12. kolo VčP ZAM 5.10.2013
Výsledky

 
D10C (12)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
12Thýnová Martina SHK035028:520:00
24Suchá Simona SHK035131:52+3:00
312Chvátilová Johana PHK045031:56+3:04
31Hrnčířová Ivana STH035131:56+3:04
55Metelková Michaela PHK055032:57+4:05
66Koberová Kateřina LPU035236:24+7:32
78Kroniková Sylvie SHK045041:56+13:04
83Čapková Anna PHK045142:08+13:16
99Kološová Veronika LPU035143:30+14:38
1010Besedová Katka PHK035151:13+22:21
117Karlová Anna JIL035254:32+25:40
 
ms11Knytlová Pavlína CHC005339:16+10:24
 
 
 
D10N (5)2,2 km 65 m6 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
118Holubářová Viktorie KUN055133:010:00
219Řeháková Andrea SJC055635:09+2:08
317Adamovská Kateřina VAM035037:18+4:17
415Neumannová Alžběta PHK065041:12+8:11
 
16Musilová Elena KUO0399disk
 
 
 
D12C (18)2,5 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
127Kuchařová Rozálie SJC025127:280:00
232Chrástová Tereza STH025127:30+0:02
343Vejražková Róza SJC015128:28+1:00
425Kosová Tereza SRK015128:36+1:08
526Vandasová Adéla VAM025130:11+2:43
631Kroniková Štěpánka SHK015030:40+3:12
742Držková Berenika LPU015131:33+4:05
833Janků Anna SJC025234:15+6:47
941Mašatová Eliška PHK025134:24+6:56
1035Holečková Petra SHK025036:18+8:50
1139Francová Lucie LPU015238:46+11:18
1229Šimonová Klára SJC015539:01+11:33
1336Shánělová Štěpánka CHC015242:51+15:23
1440Tumová Adéla SJC015445:11+17:43
1538Jelínková Zuzana CHC015145:28+18:00
1634Kovářová Jana CET025147:24+19:56
1737Zimová Barbora SHK015163:14+35:46
1828Raková Petra SHK025181:42+54:14
 
 
 
D12D (1)2,2 km 80 m7 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
147Brancuská Lenka LPU67:190:00
 
 
 
D14C (18)3,3 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
157Peterová Jana DOB005133:510:00
265Kopecká Anna LPU995834:18+0:27
352Thýnová Nikola SHK005136:00+2:09
456Malinová Apolena SHK995236:07+2:16
566Kochová Anna SJC015336:27+2:36
651Semrádová Jana CHC995136:35+2:44
750Rückerová Šárka HOR005037:42+3:51
859Větříčková Andrea SHK995138:07+4:16
963Zlámalová Nikola SJC995138:57+5:06
1053Filipová Tereza SRK005039:29+5:38
1158Kubíčková Kateřina VAM995239:36+5:45
1261Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU005142:44+8:53
1364Gallová Veronika STH005343:39+9:48
1460Hápová Petra PHK005144:36+10:45
1555Šrenkelová Ilona LPU995545:23+11:32
1662Kubíčková Jana PHK999946:09+12:18
1754Truněčková Kateřina PHK995351:33+17:42
 
67Hrnčířová Magda STH0051disk
 
 
 
D14D (3)2,4 km 85 m9 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
171Zahradníková Denisa SJC005336:440:00
273Dubská Veronika SJC995239:38+2:54
372Hlaváčková Petra PHK005243:50+7:06
 
 
 
D16C (1)3,6 km 95 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
176Zemánková Tereza SRK975240:560:00
 
 
 
D18C (3)4,7 km 130 m14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
180Kosková Kateřina SRK965458:410:00
281Koutná Hana PHK965174:13+15:32
383Šádková Lucie PHK965479:50+21:09
 
 
 
D21C (11)6,1 km 165 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
195Fenclová Marta LPU766755:350:00
297Balcarová Jana PHK875362:56+7:21
398Petrová Daniela LPU845468:43+13:08
494Novotná Barbora SHK865869:01+13:26
599Štěpánová Dita DOB795670:04+14:29
688Bednářová Michala VAM895174:41+19:06
791Staňková Lucie DOB875675:14+19:39
886Peterová Věra DOB875176:20+20:45
987Novotná Martina PHK825577:16+21:41
1096Schütznerová Lucie SNA8551120:34+64:59
 
92Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051disk
 
 
 
D21D (13)4,5 km 180 m14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1115Šafářová Ivana CET805153:170:00
2110Kubečková Zdena PHK755154:32+1:15
3106Kodytková Iva VAM775155:59+2:42
4105Suchá Eva SHK785159:39+6:22
5118Kopecká Eliška ASU929960:21+7:04
6112Sokolová Tereza BRM845162:28+9:11
7108Hostinská Jana VAM845163:22+10:05
8104Horká Marie ALB905063:28+10:11
9109Držková Markéta LPU767068:34+15:17
10113Kunartová Lenka PHK785271:22+18:05
11111Vrbatová Petra HOS855171:39+18:22
 
107Belková Veronika VRL8754disk
119Pilíková Veronika CET8152vzdal
 
 
 
D35C (15)5,4 km 170 m14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1124Kopecká Marcela PHK685250:540:00
2136Křivdová Lenka CHC725151:08+0:14
3137Vandasová Markéta VAM725051:15+0:21
4135Koberová Lenka LPU695454:15+3:21
5129Klapalová Jana VAM645157:53+6:59
6126Šklíbová Jana SRK765159:10+8:16
7134Růžičková Kamila PHK715360:10+9:16
8127Kroniková Jana SHK735066:34+15:40
9133Čermáková Renata LPU655370:38+19:44
10125Kalenská Kateřina STH735172:51+21:57
11132Rykalová Jitka VAM725174:54+24:00
12138Novotná Ivana PHK81:41+30:47
13123Kaplanová Iva LPU685982:35+31:41
14131Kulhavá Jarmila SRK675185:52+34:58
 
128Loskotová Daniela 73C7650vzdal
 
 
 
D35D (17)4,2 km 120 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1147Rusinová Alena BRU715257:200:00
2142Zlámalová Zdena SJC725357:26+0:06
3144Moskvová Jitka ZLH755157:46+0:26
4149Šišmová Hana TYN685061:35+4:15
5152Zemánková Eva SRK745264:09+6:49
6153Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745064:42+7:22
7151Tužilová Štěpánka LPU705265:13+7:53
8157Pipková Táňa LPU715666:43+9:23
9148Koutná Alena PHK705273:00+15:40
10146Maňáková Silvie PHK715173:26+16:06
11141Valachová Jana LPU665474:20+17:00
12143Kavalírová Kateřina PHK675674:40+17:20
13155Čapková Petra PHK785081:01+23:41
14145Kašparová Eva TYN745285:03+27:43
15154Frömmelová Dana BRU725187:31+30:11
16150Justová Jana PHK615395:54+38:34
17156Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155103:32+46:12
 
 
 
D45C (11)3,6 km 125 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1161Chmelařová Marie SHK635241:080:00
2171Kosová Michaela SRK675242:12+1:04
3162Víchová Ladislava LPU585143:43+2:35
4170Nýdrlová Eva VRL545144:53+3:45
5168Běhounová Jiřina PHK565145:01+3:53
6163Novotná Iva SHK615146:01+4:53
7169Mutinská Zdeňka KUO649946:51+5:43
8166Thýnová Ivana SHK665150:26+9:18
9167Müllerová Zorka VAM676751:46+10:38
10172Kubíčková Marcela PHK625152:16+11:08
11164Jiranová Alena PHK535155:50+14:42
 
 
 
D45D (14)3,1 km 100 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1187Kulová Jana VAM655040:450:00
2175Roudná Eva LPU655443:55+3:10
3179Veverková Yveta VAM645245:05+4:20
4174Balcarová Eva PHK595247:41+6:56
5177Bienová Věra SJC575249:48+9:03
6181Hančová Hana VRL565252:49+12:04
7176Semrádová Jitka CHC665154:08+13:23
8178Nožičková Libuše LPU575154:35+13:50
9186Weisbauerová Blanka LPU635155:06+14:21
10184Kološová Jana LPU665356:19+15:34
11182Bürgerová Kateřina LPU675566:06+25:21
12183Doležalová Ivana TYN645166:31+25:46
13180Divecká Růžena SHK675369:23+28:38
 
185Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851disk
 
 
 
D55C (11)2,8 km 100 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1192Kalibánová Jiřina NPA535138:520:00
2199Klimplová Alena LPU555140:10+1:18
3197Langrová Eva SNA535142:01+3:09
4191Bláhová Luba SHK585242:34+3:42
5195Fejlková Alice SHK535144:09+5:17
6190Dusílková Marie SRK575245:20+6:28
7201Nováková Jana NPA555250:09+11:17
8198Šabatková Zdena SHK565250:40+11:48
9194Mikysková Hana SNA565151:04+12:12
10196Filipová Dagmar SHK565153:54+15:02
11193Stulíková Zuzana SHK575162:33+23:41
 
 
 
D65C (3)2,3 km 85 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1206Ehlová Iva SRK395149:060:00
2208Knoblochová Věra VRL485149:24+0:18
3205Malá Marie LPU475349:46+0:40
 
 
 
H10C (15)2,3 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1217Tichý Lubomír SHK030330:590:00
2224Neumann Matěj PHK040031:59+1:00
3221Juška Michal LPU050433:43+2:44
4216Rusin Vojtěch BRU030133:49+2:50
5219Kolář Šimon HOR040038:08+7:09
6215Rak Tomáš SHK040039:30+8:31
7214Krpata Michal LPU040341:24+10:25
8218Juška Jiří LPU030442:32+11:33
9222Pompach Lukáš PHK050045:42+14:43
10211Grundman Viktor CHC030147:18+16:19
11212Štichhauer Daniel LPU040547:27+16:28
12223Ryba Petr JIL030347:44+16:45
13213Dohnálek Tomáš SHK040357:42+26:43
14225Doucha Martin SNA050159:02+28:03
 
220Vybíral Jan PHK0300disk
 
 
 
H10N (7)2,2 km 65 m5 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1234Langr Jakub KOR040126:110:00
2231Kuhn Vojtěch LPU040431:48+5:37
3232Koblic Jan VAM040032:21+6:10
4229Hladký Filip KOR030039:04+12:53
5233Jiroušek Dominik SRK060239:58+13:47
6228Kovář Radim CET050146:12+20:01
7230Tesař Zdeněk SJC040153:35+27:24
 
 
 
H12C (20)3,4 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1244Švadlena Michal CHC010130:440:00
2247Chaloupský Jakub PHK030231:36+0:52
3259Zemánek Mikuláš SRK020132:48+2:04
4253Rücker Jan HOR020133:31+2:47
5245Paleček Ondřej SRK010336:32+5:48
6257Tuma Matěj SJC020236:48+6:04
7260Koditek Jonáš KUO010145:39+14:55
8254Zalaba Tomáš SJC010145:44+15:00
9251Štefan Vít STH020246:34+15:50
10240Šabata Radek SRK020247:23+16:39
11258Manda Jakub LPU020247:41+16:57
12250Franta Jonáš SJC020148:47+18:03
13249Bárta Šimon PHK020250:42+19:58
14261Ježek Jakub JIL010456:04+25:20
15246Břeň Daniel SJC010257:03+26:19
16252Šišma Vojtěch LPU020457:49+27:05
17248Školník Eduard BRU010357:57+27:13
18241Kovář Lukáš CET010263:51+33:07
19243Sedlák Mikuláš LPU010366:01+35:17
 
256Pipek Ondřej LPU0203disk
 
 
 
H12D (4)2,2 km 75 m8 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1265Link Lukáš STH020536:360:00
2266Tichý Ondřej KOR020042:40+6:04
3267Kudrna Dalibor KUO020153:28+16:52
4268Rusz Rostislav KUN010162:01+25:25
 
 
 
H14C (20)4,4 km 160 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1274Křivda Tomáš CHC990132:030:00
2277Chvátil Šimon PHK990835:04+3:01
3278Rusin Jan BRU000137:25+5:22
4290Metelka Ondřej PHK010142:16+10:13
5275Roudný Martin LPU000243:43+11:40
6292Kavalír Jáchym PHK990151:59+19:56
7273Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU000554:34+22:31
8276Macko Lukáš SJC990155:58+23:55
9285Šabata Milan SRK990460:12+28:09
10280Tichý Radomír SHK000062:12+30:09
11284Mašata Metoděj PHK990562:32+30:29
12281Skalický Johan KUO990168:31+36:28
13287Hůlek Matěj PHK990472:43+40:40
14283Pučan Martin LPU990876:50+44:47
15291Karásek Matěj SJC000179:22+47:19
16289Semiginovský Šimon SJC000583:15+51:12
17282Grundman Václav CHC990285:18+53:15
18279Bürger Matěj LPU000993:43+61:40
 
293Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004disk
288Soudek Ondřej LPU9909disk
 
 
 
H14D (4)3,4 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1296Pekárek Jakub SJC000449:550:00
2297Jelínek Tomáš CHC990358:56+9:01
3298Dubský Vojtěch SJC000668:10+18:15
4299Tejkl Damián SRK000177:32+27:37
 
 
 
H16C (12)5,3 km 150 m16 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1306Vandas Daniel PHK980541:430:00
2304Semrád Ladislav CHC970148:06+6:23
3305Novotný Vojtěch LPU970251:22+9:39
4312Locker Tomáš SRK980258:24+16:41
5313Žák Jan LPU980258:31+16:48
6303Míča Tomáš LPU970764:18+22:35
7307Doležal Vít SJC980265:02+23:19
8309Paukert Lukáš KUO980171:09+29:26
9301Kalenský Aleš STH980171:25+29:42
10308Faltejsek Jan PHK980272:19+30:36
11311Kubánek Jaroslav SJC980381:53+40:10
 
302Vídeňský Jakub VAM9801disk
 
 
 
H16D (3)3,1 km 100 m11 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1318Háp Ondřej PHK970265:350:00
2317Rusz Vratislav KUN980168:23+2:48
 
319Juránek Filip KOR9800disk
 
 
 
H18C (5)5,9 km 165 m14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1325Růžička Adam PHK970445:280:00
2324Kosek Jan SRK950755:11+9:43
3326Ptáček Martin SRK950956:35+11:07
4327Skalický Matyáš KUO960565:33+20:05
5323Holubář Bartoloměj KUO960280:59+35:31
 
 
 
H21A (10)9,6 km 290 m20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1331Dwojak Wojciech 17P810058:200:00
2339Dusílek Adam SRK890266:52+8:32
3340Kadeřávek Petr PHK760572:00+13:40
4333Lenner Miroslav LPU860572:56+14:36
5338Jasinski Maciej 17P890073:11+14:51
6336Balcar Aleš PHK860275:35+17:15
7337Fiala Petr LPU870177:52+19:32
8335Čermák Jan LPU930178:48+20:28
9334Zelenka Tomáš PHK900181:40+23:20
10332Moskva Roman ZLH750181:44+23:24
 
 
 
H21C (28)8,0 km 225 m20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1358Mašata Matěj PHK960154:280:00
2343Khýn Vítězslav DOB830459:38+5:10
3364Weiner Jakub SHK791160:18+5:50
4347Zikmund Zdeněk NPA670561:38+7:10
5346Kaplan Jan LPU640164:39+10:11
6368Vávra Jaroslav LPU730865:00+10:32
7351Držka Štěpán LPU760465:18+10:50
8370Koblížek Kamil KUO800167:01+12:33
9356Kárník Jan LPU781167:45+13:17
10363Čáp Ondřej DOB740567:58+13:30
11352Sháněl Jan CHC940269:12+14:44
12355Sedlák Radek SNA750169:30+15:02
13354Kupka Jaroslav ALB780069:34+15:06
14369Hanzl Tomáš SJC820570:06+15:38
15353Jirásek Aleš LPU760170:53+16:25
16357Nývlt Martin SNA820671:05+16:37
17350Lán Filip SHK800372:53+18:25
18365Kolek Petr DOB750173:04+18:36
19344Fukátko Jan LPU810573:29+19:01
20361Chrást Tomáš STH740175:35+21:07
21342Filičko Marek LPU710276:25+21:57
22345Andrš Jiří VAM860177:46+23:18
23359Sýkora Bohumil CHC860179:23+24:55
24348Řehák Pavel VAM840280:10+25:42
25360Nývlt Petr SNA800480:34+26:06
26371Fujak Vladimír xxx89:40+35:12
27349Lžíčař Martin DOB880391:51+37:23
28366Šabatka Jan SHK900194:49+40:21
 
 
 
H21D (17)5,7 km 160 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1379Hladký Viktor VAM820156:260:00
2390Souček Tomáš NNN820059:19+2:53
3385Tomalík Ondřej SHK890460:15+3:49
4387Adamec Marek CHC890360:42+4:16
5391Pyra Bartek 17P790161:52+5:26
6384Štěpánek Milan KUO830162:29+6:03
7392Nymsa Zdeněk TYN850268:49+12:23
8383Rykala Filip VAM960171:26+15:00
9377Roll Martin ALB840172:16+15:50
10389Sršeň Tomáš VAM800176:06+19:40
11381Rykala Daniel VAM910077:31+21:05
12386Jirges Radek KUO940183:24+26:58
13382Hladký Tomáš KOR760085:24+28:58
14380Hromádko Přemysl BRM760187:28+31:02
15376Zeman Jaroslav DOB884488:31+32:05
 
388Hajdas Przemysław 17P8000disk
378Sokol Milan BRM7201vzdal
 
 
 
H35C (12)6,4 km 165 m20 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1403Filip Libor SRK710148:320:00
2397Netopil Libor VAM740152:35+4:03
3410Švadlena Pavel CHC750255:18+6:46
4407Fencl Petr LPU690158:05+9:33
5406Vrbata Alan HOS780162:48+14:16
6398Růžička Ivan PHK670264:37+16:05
7400Śafář Miroslav CET700167:14+18:42
8402Korbel Michal CHC770372:22+23:50
9405Volák Pavel BRU700174:02+25:30
10409Chaloupský David PHK710376:24+27:52
11404Müller Robert VAM690082:04+33:32
12401Müller Kamil VAM750188:17+39:45
 
 
 
H35D (26)5,6 km 170 m17 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1421Kronika Miroslav 22C710058:470:00
2430Václavek Jan LPU781659:17+0:30
3440Chvátil Jiří PHK720062:00+3:13
4416Locker Martin SRK700164:37+5:50
5434Belej Jiří LPU742165:49+7:02
6441Rusin Jan BRU760171:32+12:45
7424Pompach Martin PHK720774:18+15:31
8438Háp Petr PHK720174:50+16:03
9437Tesař Zdeněk SJC740175:22+16:35
10439Procházka Pavel KUO690176:38+17:51
11429Rusz Roman KUN720178:30+19:43
12426Kašpar Václav TYN700180:18+21:31
13422Školník Jan BRU730182:33+23:46
14425Adamovský Michal VAM720084:29+25:42
15418Čapek Miroslav PHK760385:16+26:29
16419Musil Marek KUO730186:38+27:51
17436Macháček Lubomír LPU751588:13+29:26
18435Kohout Josef SHK690288:50+30:03
19427Frömmel Miroslav BRU690289:09+30:22
20417Dudášek Karel DOB700190:16+31:29
21433Vojtěch Libor HOR730391:35+32:48
22423Kuhn Jiří LPU771894:40+35:53
23428Justa Jaromír PHK6101102:52+44:05
24420Šišma Pavel TYN6901107:15+48:28
 
431Kolář Viktor HOR7300disk
432Dohnálek Pavel 74C7100vzdal
 
 
 
H45C (12)5,7 km 170 m18 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1447Vávra Martin HOR630248:280:00
2454Křivda Ivan CHC670148:31+0:03
3458Valach Petr LPU650549:20+0:52
4460Chmelař Pavel SHK640250:27+1:59
5453Erlebach Josef JIL520155:29+7:01
6451Trejtnar Pavel KUN580156:16+7:48
7457Gazdačko Milan SHK570258:00+9:32
8449Kotlář Vladimír VAM540159:17+10:49
9448Běhoun Pavel PHK570160:50+12:22
10452Mutinský Viktor KUO650161:44+13:16
11456Hlaváček Lubomír PHK640173:37+25:09
12455Tupec Jiří VAM580176:33+28:05
 
 
 
H45D (23)4,0 km 95 m13 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1479Kulhavý Josef SRK570144:070:00
2487Bílek Miroslav KUN570144:42+0:35
3477Novotný Pavel SHK610445:11+1:04
4486Rykala Karel VAM640146:46+2:39
5484Imlauf Martin SNA630147:31+3:24
6478Lux Zdeněk KUN620148:21+4:14
7485Melichar Igor PHK650448:44+4:37
8476Semrád Pavel CHC660253:01+8:54
9482Balcar Aleš PHK570353:35+9:28
10471Hanč Pavel VRL560154:55+10:48
11481Divecký Josef SHK610255:41+11:34
12464Širůček Jaromír 73C620056:47+12:40
13474Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620156:53+12:46
14468Grundman Martin CHC580157:21+13:14
15483Řehák Pavel SJC600157:53+13:46
16472Souček Pavel PHK550358:36+14:29
17467Zákravský Zdeněk SNA570259:20+15:13
18469Hnyk Petr SNA570159:25+15:18
19473Novák Jiří VAM630159:41+15:34
20466Kološ Oldřich LPU600361:44+17:37
21470Rücker Petr HOR650064:53+20:46
22465Černý Petr ALB600068:10+24:03
23480Sejkora Miroslav KOR590079:36+35:29
 
 
 
H55C (17)4,8 km 180 m13 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1507Kalibán Jaroslav NPA510143:270:00
2505Švadlena Jiří CHC460145:37+2:10
3501Nožička Miroslav LPU540547:13+3:46
4504Šroler Zdeněk KUN520147:37+4:10
5494Čípa Jiří CET500250:53+7:26
6502Farář Jaroslav VRL500251:34+8:07
7500Kynčl Stanislav JIL540152:21+8:54
8496Stárek Jiří SRK500252:48+9:21
9498Hrobař Rudolf SRK470253:21+9:54
10495Langr Stanislav SNA540355:08+11:41
11490Vítek Zdeněk SRK470155:28+12:01
12492Třasák Milan LPU520657:23+13:56
13506Mrštík Václav LPU500258:29+15:02
14503Junek Petr STH550158:54+15:27
15493Novák Karel NPA500159:02+15:35
16499Hostinský Jiří LPU550170:25+26:58
17491Vlček Josef TYN560271:33+28:06
 
 
 
H55D (12)4,3 km 120 m14 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1515Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450152:110:00
2518Vícha Vladimír LPU580153:08+0:57
3523Klimpl Petr LPU540154:41+2:30
4517Pilgr Bohuslav CET510154:48+2:37
5513Sáňka Bedřich LPU510256:07+3:56
6511Havlík Jaroslav SJC360156:20+4:09
7516Daníček Josef SRK490158:59+6:48
8519Beňo Miroslav TYN530165:15+13:04
9521Doležal Petr TYN540175:34+23:23
10514Fejlek Vojtěch SHK520276:46+24:35
 
520Stulík Jiří SHK5701vzdal
512Šabatka Petr SHK5703vzdal
 
 
 
H65C (8)3,6 km 120 m12 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1527Sokolář Zdeněk SNA450158:060:00
2529Mikulecký Jan PHK380159:46+1:40
3530Málek Josef LPU390161:33+3:27
4531Novotný Petr PHK380263:33+5:27
5528Vávra Jaroslav LPU460167:44+9:38
6533Zemánek Bohumil VRL360168:03+9:57
7526Čepelka Petr LPU470173:13+15:07
8532Máslo Miroslav SHK400187:56+29:50
 
 
 
HDR (17)2,2 km 65 m5 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1543Filipová Lucie SRK035131:570:00
2544Moskvová Agáta ZLH055032:12+0:15
3537Koblic Martin VAM060634:18+2:21
4548Tartier Mateo xxx34:52+2:55
5536Štichhauer Adam LPU060337:58+6:01
6547Kunartová Dominika xxx43:00+11:03
7546Hlaváček Pavel PHK43:37+11:40
8538Kuhnová Alžběta LPU222243:44+11:47
9552Brancuská LPU47:41+15:44
10540Kopecká Martina PHK50:52+18:55
11549Kopecký Daniel KOR060354:06+22:09
12539Sršňová Natálie VAM075155:34+23:37
13545Ruszová Svatava KUN075156:43+24:46
14541Školníková Karla BRU055158:30+26:33
15550Novotná Vendula PHK077759:44+27:47
16551Novotný Vít PHK090164:37+32:40
17553Čapková Markéta PHK65:17+33:20
 
 
 
P (20)2,8 km 100 m10 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1576Klouček Martin STH930130:190:00
2581Holubář David KUN33:13+2:54
3573Šedivá Petra STH775140:51+10:32
4572Král Martin KUN880141:41+11:22
5571Macl Jan LPU910242:13+11:54
6578Tatier Veronika xxx43:57+13:38
7586Pospíchal Tomáš xxx47:42+17:23
8580Suchý Petr SHK780047:56+17:37
9575Rückerová Věra HOR749950:18+19:59
10583Hanušová Jitka LTU635254:49+24:30
11587Barnetová Veronika ZAM55:17+24:58
12574Dohnálková Jana 66C725056:30+26:11
13570Školníková Marcela BRU745257:06+26:47
14582Erlebach Michal STH830157:33+27:14
15579Raková Miroslava SHK58:33+28:14
16569Lockerová Milena SRK725162:06+31:47
17577Hrnčířová Lenka STH725163:40+33:21
18584Mikeska Marek xxx68:55+38:36
19585Kudláček Michal xxx69:16+38:57
 
601Pavlová Petra CHC8552disk
 
 
 
T (3)4,8 km 150 m15 K
místoStČíJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1615Ďoubal Jan DOB860051:040:00
2613Kovářová Anna CET755257:16+6:12
3614Brožek Jaroslav xxx132:15+81:11