12. kolo VčP ZAM 5.10.2013
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (12)2,2 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(65)3(76)4(48)5(54)6(55)7(100)C
 
12Thýnová Martina 28:525:07+2:12(5)11:17+0:54(4)13:03+1:23(4)19:38+2:37(3)23:240:00(1)26:290:00(1)28:260:00(1)28:520:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:07+2:12(5)6:10+0:37(5)1:46+0:40(10)6:35+1:56(5)3:46+0:01(2)3:05+0:41(5)1:57+0:28(4)0:26+0:05(7)
 
24Suchá Simona 31:525:42+2:47(7)14:45+4:22(10)15:51+4:11(8)21:44+4:43(4)27:35+4:11(5)29:59+3:30(4)31:28+3:02(2)31:52+3:00(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:42+2:47(7)9:03+3:30(9)1:060:00(1)5:53+1:14(3)5:51+2:06(5)2:240:00(1)1:290:00(1)0:24+0:03(3)
 
312Chvátilová Johana 31:564:57+2:02(4)10:30+0:07(2)11:46+0:06(2)18:31+1:30(2)24:55+1:31(2)29:04+2:35(2)31:33+3:07(4)31:56+3:04(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:57+2:02(4)5:330:00(1)1:16+0:10(4)6:45+2:06(6)6:24+2:39(8)4:09+1:45(7)2:29+1:00(8)0:23+0:02(2)
 
31Hrnčířová Ivana 31:568:09+5:14(12)14:19+3:56(7)16:09+4:29(9)22:54+5:53(6)26:39+3:15(4)29:31+3:02(3)31:28+3:02(2)31:56+3:04(3)
STH STH - SK Studenec8:09+5:14(12)6:10+0:37(5)1:50+0:44(11)6:45+2:06(6)3:450:00(1)2:52+0:28(4)1:57+0:28(4)0:28+0:07(8)
 
55Metelková Michaela 32:575:59+3:04(8)14:22+3:59(8)15:46+4:06(6)22:13+5:12(5)28:16+4:52(6)31:06+4:37(5)32:36+4:10(5)32:57+4:05(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:59+3:04(8)8:23+2:50(8)1:24+0:18(7)6:27+1:48(4)6:03+2:18(6)2:50+0:26(3)1:30+0:01(2)0:210:00(1)
 
66Koberová Kateřina 36:242:550:00(1)20:56+10:33(12)22:05+10:25(11)26:44+9:43(10)31:12+7:48(7)33:45+7:16(6)35:56+7:30(6)36:24+7:32(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:550:00(1)18:01+12:28(12)1:09+0:03(2)4:390:00(1)4:28+0:43(3)2:33+0:09(2)2:11+0:42(6)0:28+0:07(8)
 
78Kroniková Sylvie 41:565:28+2:33(6)14:31+4:08(9)16:13+4:33(10)25:45+8:44(9)34:01+10:37(9)39:04+12:35(9)41:27+13:01(8)41:56+13:04(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:28+2:33(6)9:03+3:30(9)1:42+0:36(9)9:32+4:53(10)8:16+4:31(10)5:03+2:39(8)2:23+0:54(7)0:29+0:08(12)
 
83Čapková Anna 42:084:40+1:45(2)10:230:00(1)11:400:00(1)17:010:00(1)25:33+2:09(3)37:52+11:23(8)41:43+13:17(9)42:08+13:16(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:40+1:45(2)5:43+0:10(2)1:17+0:11(5)5:21+0:42(2)8:32+4:47(11)12:19+9:55(12)3:51+2:22(11)0:25+0:04(6)
 
99Kološová Veronika 43:306:18+3:23(9)20:52+10:29(11)22:12+10:32(12)29:27+12:26(11)34:47+11:23(11)40:30+14:01(10)43:06+14:40(10)43:30+14:38(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:18+3:23(9)14:34+9:01(11)1:20+0:14(6)7:15+2:36(8)5:20+1:35(4)5:43+3:19(9)2:36+1:07(9)0:24+0:03(3)
 
1010Besedová Katka 51:137:39+4:44(11)13:32+3:09(5)15:03+3:23(5)24:55+7:54(8)34:37+11:13(10)46:47+20:18(11)50:49+22:23(11)51:13+22:21(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:39+4:44(11)5:53+0:20(3)1:31+0:25(8)9:52+5:13(11)9:42+5:57(12)12:10+9:46(11)4:02+2:33(12)0:24+0:03(3)
 
117Karlová Anna 54:324:52+1:57(3)10:54+0:31(3)12:06+0:26(3)40:15+23:14(12)46:33+23:09(12)52:23+25:54(12)54:04+25:38(12)54:32+25:40(11)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:52+1:57(3)6:02+0:29(4)1:12+0:06(3)28:09+23:30(12)6:18+2:33(7)5:50+3:26(10)1:41+0:12(3)0:28+0:07(8)
 
 
ms11Knytlová Pavlína 39:166:34+3:39(10)13:54+3:31(6)15:47+4:07(7)24:18+7:17(7)31:59+8:35(8)35:48+9:19(7)38:48+10:22(7)39:16
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň6:34+3:39(10)7:20+1:47(7)1:53+0:47(12)8:31+3:52(9)7:41+3:56(9)3:49+1:25(6)3:00+1:31(10)0:28+0:07(8)
 
 
 
 
D10N (5)2,2 km 65 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(78)2(76)3(88)4(77)5(54)6(100)C
 
118Holubářová Viktorie 33:012:38+0:21(2)14:39+4:28(4)16:58+2:47(2)22:08+3:45(2)28:43+6:00(2)32:370:00(1)33:010:00(1)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald2:38+0:21(2)12:01+4:07(5)2:190:00(1)5:10+0:58(4)6:35+2:15(5)3:540:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
219Řeháková Andrea 35:092:39+0:22(3)12:10+1:59(2)19:42+5:31(3)24:29+6:06(3)30:30+7:47(3)34:42+2:05(2)35:09+2:08(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:39+0:22(3)9:31+1:37(2)7:32+5:13(3)4:47+0:35(3)6:01+1:41(4)4:12+0:18(2)0:27+0:03(2)
 
317Adamovská Kateřina 37:182:46+0:29(4)14:31+4:20(3)22:10+7:59(4)26:53+8:30(4)31:28+8:45(4)36:39+4:02(3)37:18+4:17(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:46+0:29(4)11:45+3:51(4)7:39+5:20(4)4:43+0:31(2)4:35+0:15(2)5:11+1:17(3)0:39+0:15(3)
 
415Neumannová Alžběta 41:123:56+1:39(5)15:35+5:24(5)23:57+9:46(5)29:42+11:19(5)34:59+12:16(5)40:30+7:53(4)41:12+8:11(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:56+1:39(5)11:39+3:45(3)8:22+6:03(5)5:45+1:33(5)5:17+0:57(3)5:31+1:37(4)0:42+0:18(4)
 
 
16Musilová Elena disk2:170:00(1)10:110:00(1)14:110:00(1)18:230:00(1)22:430:00(1)-----27:13
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:170:00(1)7:540:00(1)4:00+1:41(2)4:120:00(1)4:200:00(1)4:30+4:06(5)
 
 
 
 
D12C (18)2,5 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(34)3(65)4(88)5(48)6(94)7(54)8(63)9(55)10(100)C
 
127Kuchařová Rozálie 27:282:09+0:23(8)6:13+0:59(6)11:20+2:07(3)15:34+2:47(5)18:27+2:10(3)20:24+1:32(3)22:56+0:01(2)23:560:00(1)25:170:00(1)27:020:00(1)27:280:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:09+0:23(8)4:04+1:16(6)5:07+1:08(3)4:14+1:24(15)2:530:00(1)1:57+0:12(2)2:32+0:19(3)1:000:00(1)1:21+0:25(7)1:45+0:43(13)0:26+0:04(9)
 
232Chrástová Tereza 27:302:05+0:19(6)5:37+0:23(3)9:45+0:32(2)12:470:00(1)16:170:00(1)18:520:00(1)22:550:00(1)24:05+0:09(2)25:43+0:26(2)27:07+0:05(2)27:30+0:02(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:05+0:19(6)3:32+0:44(3)4:08+0:09(2)3:02+0:12(2)3:30+0:37(7)2:35+0:50(8)4:03+1:50(13)1:10+0:10(6)1:38+0:42(14)1:24+0:22(5)0:23+0:01(3)
 
343Vejražková Róza 28:281:460:00(1)5:140:00(1)9:130:00(1)14:30+1:43(2)17:39+1:22(2)20:40+1:48(4)23:16+0:21(3)25:11+1:15(4)26:42+1:25(4)28:03+1:01(3)28:28+1:00(3)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:460:00(1)3:28+0:40(2)3:590:00(1)5:17+2:27(17)3:09+0:16(4)3:01+1:16(10)2:36+0:23(4)1:55+0:55(16)1:31+0:35(10)1:21+0:19(3)0:25+0:03(7)
 
425Kosová Tereza 28:362:36+0:50(12)5:24+0:10(2)12:10+2:57(5)15:21+2:34(3)18:29+2:12(4)20:14+1:22(2)23:52+0:57(4)24:58+1:02(3)26:07+0:50(3)28:09+1:07(4)28:36+1:08(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:36+0:50(12)2:480:00(1)6:46+2:47(7)3:11+0:21(4)3:08+0:15(3)1:450:00(1)3:38+1:25(10)1:06+0:06(3)1:09+0:13(2)2:02+1:00(16)0:27+0:05(12)
 
526Vandasová Adéla 30:112:10+0:24(9)6:21+1:07(9)15:18+6:05(12)18:23+5:36(10)21:24+5:07(8)23:26+4:34(6)25:39+2:44(5)26:39+2:43(5)28:14+2:57(5)29:47+2:45(5)30:11+2:43(5)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:10+0:24(9)4:11+1:23(7)8:57+4:58(13)3:05+0:15(3)3:01+0:08(2)2:02+0:17(3)2:130:00(1)1:000:00(1)1:35+0:39(13)1:33+0:31(9)0:24+0:02(5)
 
631Kroniková Štěpánka 30:402:04+0:18(5)6:48+1:34(10)12:38+3:25(6)15:49+3:02(6)19:21+3:04(5)21:55+3:03(5)25:59+3:04(6)27:16+3:20(6)28:46+3:29(6)30:14+3:12(6)30:40+3:12(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:04+0:18(5)4:44+1:56(10)5:50+1:51(6)3:11+0:21(4)3:32+0:39(8)2:34+0:49(7)4:04+1:51(14)1:17+0:17(8)1:30+0:34(9)1:28+0:26(6)0:26+0:04(9)
 
742Držková Berenika 31:332:02+0:16(3)5:56+0:42(5)13:38+4:25(7)17:39+4:52(8)21:07+4:50(7)23:45+4:53(7)26:39+3:44(7)28:16+4:20(7)29:47+4:30(7)31:04+4:02(7)31:33+4:05(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:02+0:16(3)3:54+1:06(5)7:42+3:43(10)4:01+1:11(12)3:28+0:35(6)2:38+0:53(9)2:54+0:41(5)1:37+0:37(14)1:31+0:35(10)1:17+0:15(2)0:29+0:07(15)
 
833Janků Anna 34:152:02+0:16(3)6:14+1:00(7)11:58+2:45(4)15:24+2:37(4)20:29+4:12(6)23:50+4:58(8)28:45+5:50(8)30:11+6:15(8)31:45+6:28(8)33:48+6:46(8)34:15+6:47(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:02+0:16(3)4:12+1:24(9)5:44+1:45(5)3:26+0:36(7)5:05+2:12(9)3:21+1:36(14)4:55+2:42(15)1:26+0:26(12)1:34+0:38(12)2:03+1:01(17)0:27+0:05(12)
 
941Mašatová Eliška 34:241:52+0:06(2)5:43+0:29(4)14:46+5:33(9)17:36+4:49(7)24:39+8:22(9)26:43+7:51(9)29:14+6:19(9)31:18+7:22(9)32:41+7:24(9)34:02+7:00(9)34:24+6:56(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:52+0:06(2)3:51+1:03(4)9:03+5:04(14)2:500:00(1)7:03+4:10(13)2:04+0:19(4)2:31+0:18(2)2:04+1:04(17)1:23+0:27(8)1:21+0:19(3)0:220:00(1)
 
1035Holečková Petra 36:183:15+1:29(15)9:13+3:59(13)20:10+10:57(15)23:28+10:41(15)26:51+10:34(12)29:00+10:08(10)32:30+9:35(10)33:37+9:41(10)34:52+9:35(10)35:54+8:52(10)36:18+8:50(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:15+1:29(15)5:58+3:10(15)10:57+6:58(16)3:18+0:28(6)3:23+0:30(5)2:09+0:24(5)3:30+1:17(8)1:07+0:07(5)1:15+0:19(5)1:020:00(1)0:24+0:02(5)
 
1139Francová Lucie 38:462:05+0:19(6)6:16+1:02(8)15:00+5:47(10)18:44+5:57(11)25:48+9:31(10)30:41+11:49(12)34:01+11:06(12)35:20+11:24(12)36:30+11:13(12)38:20+11:18(11)38:46+11:18(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:05+0:19(6)4:11+1:23(7)8:44+4:45(11)3:44+0:54(11)7:04+4:11(14)4:53+3:08(16)3:20+1:07(6)1:19+0:19(10)1:10+0:14(3)1:50+0:48(15)0:26+0:04(9)
 
1229Šimonová Klára 39:013:08+1:22(14)9:30+4:16(16)15:11+5:58(11)20:17+7:30(12)26:01+9:44(11)29:21+10:29(11)32:53+9:58(11)34:21+10:25(11)36:16+10:59(11)38:32+11:30(12)39:01+11:33(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:08+1:22(14)6:22+3:34(17)5:41+1:42(4)5:06+2:16(16)5:44+2:51(11)3:20+1:35(12)3:32+1:19(9)1:28+0:28(13)1:55+0:59(17)2:16+1:14(18)0:29+0:07(15)
 
1336Shánělová Štěpánka 42:513:35+1:49(16)9:18+4:04(14)18:03+8:50(14)22:06+9:19(14)28:42+12:25(13)33:49+14:57(14)37:33+14:38(13)39:13+15:17(13)40:54+15:37(13)42:22+15:20(13)42:51+15:23(13)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:35+1:49(16)5:43+2:55(13)8:45+4:46(12)4:03+1:13(13)6:36+3:43(12)5:07+3:22(17)3:44+1:31(11)1:40+0:40(15)1:41+0:45(15)1:28+0:26(6)0:29+0:07(15)
 
1440Tumová Adéla 45:112:23+0:37(11)7:40+2:26(11)14:32+5:19(8)18:12+5:25(9)30:13+13:56(14)33:45+14:53(13)39:00+16:05(14)40:06+16:10(14)43:10+17:53(14)44:48+17:46(14)45:11+17:43(14)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:23+0:37(11)5:17+2:29(12)6:52+2:53(8)3:40+0:50(9)12:01+9:08(16)3:32+1:47(15)5:15+3:02(16)1:06+0:06(3)3:04+2:08(18)1:38+0:36(12)0:23+0:01(3)
 
1538Jelínková Zuzana 45:282:15+0:29(10)8:29+3:15(12)17:50+8:37(13)21:32+8:45(13)34:08+17:51(15)36:34+17:42(15)40:21+17:26(15)41:38+17:42(15)43:27+18:10(15)45:01+17:59(15)45:28+18:00(15)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:15+0:29(10)6:14+3:26(16)9:21+5:22(15)3:42+0:52(10)12:36+9:43(18)2:26+0:41(6)3:47+1:34(12)1:17+0:17(8)1:49+0:53(16)1:34+0:32(10)0:27+0:05(12)
 
1634Kovářová Jana 47:242:37+0:51(13)9:24+4:10(15)23:14+14:01(16)27:26+14:39(16)36:39+20:22(16)39:42+20:50(16)43:02+20:07(16)44:21+20:25(16)45:33+20:16(16)47:02+20:00(16)47:24+19:56(16)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:37+0:51(13)6:47+3:59(18)13:50+9:51(17)4:12+1:22(14)9:13+6:20(15)3:03+1:18(11)3:20+1:07(6)1:19+0:19(10)1:12+0:16(4)1:29+0:27(8)0:220:00(1)
 
1737Zimová Barbora 63:1420:19+18:33(18)25:35+20:21(18)32:27+23:14(18)36:06+23:19(18)48:24+32:07(18)51:44+32:52(17)58:34+35:39(17)59:49+35:53(17)61:08+35:51(17)62:44+35:42(17)63:14+35:46(17)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové20:19+18:33(18)5:16+2:28(11)6:52+2:53(8)3:39+0:49(8)12:18+9:25(17)3:20+1:35(12)6:50+4:37(17)1:15+0:15(7)1:19+0:23(6)1:36+0:34(11)0:30+0:08(18)
 
1828Raková Petra 81:424:14+2:28(17)10:03+4:49(17)27:03+17:50(17)34:34+21:47(17)39:47+23:30(17)62:33+43:41(18)69:32+46:37(18)78:34+54:38(18)79:30+54:13(18)81:17+54:15(18)81:42+54:14(18)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:14+2:28(17)5:49+3:01(14)17:00+13:01(18)7:31+4:41(18)5:13+2:20(10)22:46+21:01(18)6:59+4:46(18)9:02+8:02(18)0:560:00(1)1:47+0:45(14)0:25+0:03(7)
 
 
 
 
D12D (1)2,2 km 80 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(76)3(88)4(48)5(63)6(55)7(100)C
 
147Brancuská Lenka 67:195:250:00(1)19:280:00(1)28:510:00(1)46:240:00(1)60:070:00(1)63:360:00(1)66:430:00(1)67:190:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:250:00(1)14:030:00(1)9:230:00(1)17:330:00(1)13:430:00(1)3:290:00(1)3:070:00(1)0:360:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D14C (18)3,3 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(93)2(84)3(37)4(88)5(79)6(80)7(58)8(62)9(54)10(100)C
 
157Peterová Jana 33:511:180:00(1)5:00+0:37(3)8:14+2:03(7)12:48+1:56(5)16:57+2:53(7)21:08+3:14(3)22:34+2:57(3)28:490:00(1)29:540:00(1)33:270:00(1)33:510:00(1)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška1:180:00(1)3:42+0:40(8)3:14+1:26(16)4:34+0:41(5)4:09+0:57(7)4:11+0:21(4)1:26+0:19(4)6:15+0:40(4)1:05+0:09(5)3:33+0:52(5)0:24+0:06(14)
 
265Kopecká Anna 34:181:19+0:01(2)4:31+0:08(2)6:39+0:28(2)10:520:00(1)14:040:00(1)17:540:00(1)19:370:00(1)29:44+0:55(2)30:53+0:59(2)34:00+0:33(2)34:18+0:27(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:01(2)3:12+0:10(4)2:08+0:20(4)4:13+0:20(2)3:120:00(1)3:500:00(1)1:43+0:36(9)10:07+4:32(13)1:09+0:13(9)3:07+0:26(2)0:180:00(1)
 
352Thýnová Nikola 36:001:21+0:03(3)4:230:00(1)6:110:00(1)12:11+1:19(2)16:04+2:00(2)20:08+2:14(2)21:33+1:56(2)30:40+1:51(5)31:50+1:56(4)35:37+2:10(3)36:00+2:09(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:21+0:03(3)3:020:00(1)1:480:00(1)6:00+2:07(12)3:53+0:41(4)4:04+0:14(3)1:25+0:18(3)9:07+3:32(11)1:10+0:14(11)3:47+1:06(9)0:23+0:05(10)
 
456Malinová Apolena 36:071:48+0:30(6)5:36+1:13(8)10:16+4:05(17)14:54+4:02(12)19:07+5:03(12)23:09+5:15(8)24:56+5:19(8)31:07+2:18(6)32:04+2:10(5)35:47+2:20(4)36:07+2:16(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:48+0:30(6)3:48+0:46(10)4:40+2:52(17)4:38+0:45(6)4:13+1:01(9)4:02+0:12(2)1:47+0:40(10)6:11+0:36(3)0:57+0:01(2)3:43+1:02(8)0:20+0:02(3)
 
566Kochová Anna 36:271:30+0:12(4)6:51+2:28(16)8:46+2:35(12)12:39+1:47(4)16:19+2:15(3)23:50+5:56(10)24:57+5:20(9)30:32+1:43(4)33:25+3:31(8)36:06+2:39(5)36:27+2:36(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:30+0:12(4)5:21+2:19(17)1:55+0:07(2)3:530:00(1)3:40+0:28(2)7:31+3:41(16)1:070:00(1)5:350:00(1)2:53+1:57(16)2:410:00(1)0:21+0:03(5)
 
651Semrádová Jana 36:352:27+1:09(15)5:30+1:07(6)8:22+2:11(8)13:03+2:11(7)17:25+3:21(8)22:13+4:19(7)23:36+3:59(4)29:58+1:09(3)30:54+1:00(3)36:11+2:44(6)36:35+2:44(6)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:27+1:09(15)3:03+0:01(2)2:52+1:04(15)4:41+0:48(7)4:22+1:10(13)4:48+0:58(8)1:23+0:16(2)6:22+0:47(5)0:560:00(1)5:17+2:36(17)0:24+0:06(14)
 
750Rückerová Šárka 37:422:01+0:43(10)5:39+1:16(9)7:43+1:32(3)12:30+1:38(3)16:45+2:41(4)22:03+4:09(6)23:40+4:03(5)32:01+3:12(8)32:59+3:05(6)37:21+3:54(7)37:42+3:51(7)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice2:01+0:43(10)3:38+0:36(7)2:04+0:16(3)4:47+0:54(9)4:15+1:03(10)5:18+1:28(13)1:37+0:30(5)8:21+2:46(10)0:58+0:02(3)4:22+1:41(15)0:21+0:03(5)
 
859Větříčková Andrea 38:072:11+0:53(11)6:01+1:38(11)8:22+2:11(8)13:07+2:15(9)18:02+3:58(10)23:50+5:56(10)25:32+5:55(10)31:54+3:05(7)33:16+3:22(7)37:41+4:14(8)38:07+4:16(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:11+0:53(11)3:50+0:48(12)2:21+0:33(7)4:45+0:52(8)4:55+1:43(17)5:48+1:58(15)1:42+0:35(7)6:22+0:47(5)1:22+0:26(15)4:25+1:44(16)0:26+0:08(16)
 
963Zlámalová Nikola 38:572:32+1:14(16)6:21+1:58(13)8:44+2:33(11)13:13+2:21(10)17:35+3:31(9)21:59+4:05(5)23:50+4:13(7)33:53+5:04(10)34:58+5:04(9)38:34+5:07(9)38:57+5:06(9)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:32+1:14(16)3:49+0:47(11)2:23+0:35(8)4:29+0:36(4)4:22+1:10(13)4:24+0:34(6)1:51+0:44(11)10:03+4:28(12)1:05+0:09(5)3:36+0:55(7)0:23+0:05(10)
 
1053Filipová Tereza 39:291:51+0:33(7)6:05+1:42(12)8:33+2:22(10)15:31+4:39(14)20:41+6:37(15)25:51+7:57(14)27:48+8:11(14)33:48+4:59(9)35:05+5:11(11)39:02+5:35(10)39:29+5:38(10)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:51+0:33(7)4:14+1:12(15)2:28+0:40(10)6:58+3:05(14)5:10+1:58(18)5:10+1:20(10)1:57+0:50(12)6:00+0:25(2)1:17+0:21(14)3:57+1:16(11)0:27+0:09(17)
 
1158Kubíčková Kateřina 39:361:43+0:25(5)5:27+1:04(5)7:43+1:32(3)16:30+5:38(15)20:36+6:32(14)25:46+7:52(13)27:28+7:51(13)33:57+5:08(11)35:00+5:06(10)39:18+5:51(11)39:36+5:45(11)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk1:43+0:25(5)3:44+0:42(9)2:16+0:28(6)8:47+4:54(16)4:06+0:54(5)5:10+1:20(10)1:42+0:35(7)6:29+0:54(8)1:03+0:07(4)4:18+1:37(14)0:180:00(1)
 
1261Vojtíšková Viktorie 42:442:21+1:03(13)5:32+1:09(7)7:58+1:47(6)12:50+1:58(6)16:56+2:52(6)21:48+3:54(4)23:45+4:08(6)37:51+9:02(12)38:57+9:03(12)42:21+8:54(12)42:44+8:53(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:21+1:03(13)3:11+0:09(3)2:26+0:38(9)4:52+0:59(10)4:06+0:54(5)4:52+1:02(9)1:57+0:50(12)14:06+8:31(17)1:06+0:10(7)3:24+0:43(4)0:23+0:05(10)
 
1364Gallová Veronika 43:393:22+2:04(18)6:38+2:15(15)8:47+2:36(13)13:03+2:11(7)16:51+2:47(5)28:02+10:08(16)30:55+11:18(15)38:21+9:32(14)39:30+9:36(13)43:19+9:52(13)43:39+9:48(13)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:22+2:04(18)3:16+0:14(5)2:09+0:21(5)4:16+0:23(3)3:48+0:36(3)11:11+7:21(17)2:53+1:46(15)7:26+1:51(9)1:09+0:13(9)3:49+1:08(10)0:20+0:02(3)
 
1460Hápová Petra 44:361:51+0:33(7)5:58+1:35(10)8:47+2:36(13)14:45+3:53(11)19:00+4:56(11)23:45+5:51(9)25:44+6:07(11)39:48+10:59(15)40:54+11:00(14)44:13+10:46(14)44:36+10:45(14)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:51+0:33(7)4:07+1:05(13)2:49+1:01(14)5:58+2:05(11)4:15+1:03(10)4:45+0:55(7)1:59+0:52(14)14:04+8:29(16)1:06+0:10(7)3:19+0:38(3)0:23+0:05(10)
 
1555Šrenkelová Ilona 45:231:51+0:33(7)5:25+1:02(4)7:56+1:45(5)18:04+7:12(16)22:15+8:11(16)27:46+9:52(15)33:23+13:46(16)39:51+11:02(16)41:02+11:08(15)45:01+11:34(15)45:23+11:32(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:51+0:33(7)3:34+0:32(6)2:31+0:43(11)10:08+6:15(17)4:11+0:59(8)5:31+1:41(14)5:37+4:30(17)6:28+0:53(7)1:11+0:15(12)3:59+1:18(12)0:22+0:04(7)
 
1662Kubíčková Jana 46:092:26+1:08(14)6:34+2:11(14)9:07+2:56(15)15:08+4:16(13)19:54+5:50(13)24:09+6:15(12)25:48+6:11(12)38:11+9:22(13)42:06+12:12(16)45:40+12:13(16)46:09+12:18(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+1:08(14)4:08+1:06(14)2:33+0:45(12)6:01+2:08(13)4:46+1:34(16)4:15+0:25(5)1:39+0:32(6)12:23+6:48(15)3:55+2:59(17)3:34+0:53(6)0:29+0:11(18)
 
1754Truněčková Kateřina 51:332:18+1:00(12)7:34+3:11(17)10:10+3:59(16)20:29+9:37(17)24:46+10:42(17)30:02+12:08(17)35:06+15:29(17)45:49+17:00(17)47:00+17:06(17)51:11+17:44(17)51:33+17:42(17)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+1:00(12)5:16+2:14(16)2:36+0:48(13)10:19+6:26(18)4:17+1:05(12)5:16+1:26(12)5:04+3:57(16)10:43+5:08(14)1:11+0:15(12)4:11+1:30(13)0:22+0:04(7)
 
 
67Hrnčířová Magda disk2:38+1:20(17)8:27+4:04(18)17:13+11:02(18)25:47+14:55(18)30:30+16:26(18)---------------48:2352:2652:48
STH STH - SK Studenec2:38+1:20(17)5:49+2:47(18)8:46+6:58(18)8:34+4:41(15)4:43+1:31(15)17:534:030:22+0:04(7)
 
 
 
 
D14D (3)2,4 km 85 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(78)2(84)3(76)4(50)5(77)6(54)7(63)8(55)9(100)C
 
171Zahradníková Denisa 36:444:15+0:24(2)7:370:00(1)15:33+0:05(2)18:39+0:13(2)22:500:00(1)31:580:00(1)33:150:00(1)34:360:00(1)36:240:00(1)36:440:00(1)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:15+0:24(2)3:220:00(1)7:56+0:49(3)3:06+0:09(3)4:110:00(1)9:080:00(1)1:17+0:11(2)1:21+0:27(3)1:48+0:37(3)0:200:00(1)
 
273Dubská Veronika 39:384:24+0:33(3)8:05+0:28(2)15:280:00(1)18:260:00(1)22:55+0:05(2)36:07+4:09(2)37:13+3:58(2)38:07+3:31(2)39:18+2:54(2)39:38+2:54(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:24+0:33(3)3:41+0:19(2)7:23+0:16(2)2:58+0:01(2)4:29+0:18(2)13:12+4:04(3)1:060:00(1)0:540:00(1)1:110:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
372Hlaváčková Petra 43:503:510:00(1)12:19+4:42(3)19:26+3:58(3)22:23+3:57(3)26:57+4:07(3)40:00+8:02(3)41:17+8:02(3)42:11+7:35(3)43:28+7:04(3)43:50+7:06(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:510:00(1)8:28+5:06(3)7:070:00(1)2:570:00(1)4:34+0:23(3)13:03+3:55(2)1:17+0:11(2)0:540:00(1)1:17+0:06(2)0:22+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D16C (1)3,6 km 95 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(35)3(37)4(40)5(57)6(38)7(48)8(47)9(62)10(55)11(100)C
 
176Zemánková Tereza 40:564:440:00(1)7:080:00(1)8:290:00(1)16:340:00(1)18:330:00(1)21:240:00(1)29:250:00(1)34:080:00(1)35:160:00(1)38:310:00(1)40:260:00(1)40:560:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:440:00(1)2:240:00(1)1:210:00(1)8:050:00(1)1:590:00(1)2:510:00(1)8:010:00(1)4:430:00(1)1:080:00(1)3:150:00(1)1:550:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18C (3)4,7 km 130 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(91)3(92)4(49)5(69)6(45)7(58)8(59)9(60)10(53)11(61)12(54)13(63)14(100)C
 
180Kosková Kateřina 58:414:100:00(1)7:040:00(1)8:110:00(1)16:200:00(1)28:130:00(1)32:540:00(1)42:520:00(1)43:570:00(1)46:050:00(1)49:300:00(1)52:120:00(1)55:000:00(1)56:100:00(1)58:180:00(1)58:410:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:100:00(1)2:54+0:41(3)1:070:00(1)8:09+1:49(2)11:530:00(1)4:41+0:38(2)9:580:00(1)1:050:00(1)2:080:00(1)3:25+0:32(2)2:42+0:38(3)2:48+0:15(3)1:10+0:15(2)2:080:00(1)0:23+0:02(2)
 
281Koutná Hana 74:139:37+5:27(2)11:50+4:46(2)13:23+5:12(2)23:27+7:07(2)41:17+13:04(2)45:20+12:26(2)55:36+12:44(2)57:19+13:22(2)62:38+16:33(2)65:31+16:01(2)67:35+15:23(2)70:19+15:19(2)71:30+15:20(2)73:52+15:34(2)74:13+15:32(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové9:37+5:27(2)2:130:00(1)1:33+0:26(2)10:04+3:44(3)17:50+5:57(3)4:030:00(1)10:16+0:18(3)1:43+0:38(3)5:19+3:11(3)2:530:00(1)2:040:00(1)2:44+0:11(2)1:11+0:16(3)2:22+0:14(3)0:210:00(1)
 
383Šádková Lucie 79:5015:24+11:14(3)17:52+10:48(3)23:20+15:09(3)29:40+13:20(3)43:21+15:08(3)51:32+18:38(3)61:34+18:42(3)63:05+19:08(3)67:48+21:43(3)71:24+21:54(3)73:38+21:26(3)76:11+21:11(3)77:06+20:56(3)79:26+21:08(3)79:50+21:09(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové15:24+11:14(3)2:28+0:15(2)5:28+4:21(3)6:200:00(1)13:41+1:48(2)8:11+4:08(3)10:02+0:04(2)1:31+0:26(2)4:43+2:35(2)3:36+0:43(3)2:14+0:10(2)2:330:00(1)0:550:00(1)2:20+0:12(2)0:24+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
D21C (11)6,1 km 165 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(35)3(49)4(90)5(70)6(43)7(45)8(44)9(74)10(87)11(58)12(59)13(61)14(62)15(54)16(63)17(100)C
 
195Fenclová Marta 55:354:38+0:37(4)6:020:00(1)10:100:00(1)13:540:00(1)20:570:00(1)25:420:00(1)27:430:00(1)33:430:00(1)40:220:00(1)43:010:00(1)44:470:00(1)45:420:00(1)49:310:00(1)51:510:00(1)52:480:00(1)53:270:00(1)55:170:00(1)55:350:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:38+0:37(4)1:24+0:01(2)4:080:00(1)3:440:00(1)7:030:00(1)4:450:00(1)2:010:00(1)6:00+0:29(5)6:390:00(1)2:390:00(1)1:460:00(1)0:55+0:06(3)3:49+0:22(3)2:20+0:26(5)0:57+0:03(2)0:390:00(1)1:500:00(1)0:180:00(1)
 
297Balcarová Jana 62:564:39+0:38(5)6:10+0:08(3)11:51+1:41(2)15:39+1:45(2)23:50+2:53(2)29:22+3:40(2)31:44+4:01(2)37:15+3:32(2)45:08+4:46(2)47:52+4:51(2)49:53+5:06(2)50:51+5:09(2)55:27+5:56(2)57:54+6:03(2)58:58+6:10(2)59:53+6:26(2)62:32+7:15(2)62:56+7:21(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:39+0:38(5)1:31+0:08(3)5:41+1:33(4)3:48+0:04(2)8:11+1:08(3)5:32+0:47(3)2:22+0:21(2)5:310:00(1)7:53+1:14(2)2:44+0:05(3)2:01+0:15(3)0:58+0:09(5)4:36+1:09(6)2:27+0:33(6)1:04+0:10(5)0:55+0:16(3)2:39+0:49(7)0:24+0:06(4)
 
398Petrová Daniela 68:434:26+0:25(3)6:03+0:01(2)11:57+1:47(3)16:27+2:33(3)26:04+5:07(3)31:57+6:15(3)34:50+7:07(3)42:38+8:55(3)50:37+10:15(3)54:05+11:04(3)56:43+11:56(3)57:52+12:10(3)61:45+12:14(3)63:39+11:48(3)64:37+11:49(3)65:36+12:09(3)68:19+13:02(3)68:43+13:08(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:26+0:25(3)1:37+0:14(4)5:54+1:46(6)4:30+0:46(10)9:37+2:34(6)5:53+1:08(4)2:53+0:52(5)7:48+2:17(9)7:59+1:20(3)3:28+0:49(6)2:38+0:52(7)1:09+0:20(8)3:53+0:26(4)1:540:00(1)0:58+0:04(3)0:59+0:20(7)2:43+0:53(8)0:24+0:06(4)
 
494Novotná Barbora 69:014:010:00(1)11:36+5:34(9)16:54+6:44(8)21:14+7:20(8)29:10+8:13(6)34:38+8:56(5)37:16+9:33(4)43:36+9:53(4)52:09+11:47(4)54:52+11:51(4)58:10+13:23(4)59:11+13:29(4)62:43+13:12(4)64:43+12:52(4)65:37+12:49(4)66:32+13:05(4)68:41+13:24(4)69:01+13:26(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:010:00(1)7:35+6:12(11)5:18+1:10(2)4:20+0:36(6)7:56+0:53(2)5:28+0:43(2)2:38+0:37(3)6:20+0:49(6)8:33+1:54(4)2:43+0:04(2)3:18+1:32(9)1:01+0:12(7)3:32+0:05(2)2:00+0:06(3)0:540:00(1)0:55+0:16(3)2:09+0:19(4)0:20+0:02(2)
 
599Štěpánová Dita 70:045:16+1:15(7)7:22+1:20(5)15:36+5:26(6)20:03+6:09(6)29:13+8:16(7)35:54+10:12(6)38:50+11:07(6)44:48+11:05(6)54:17+13:55(6)57:17+14:16(6)59:15+14:28(5)60:13+14:31(5)63:40+14:09(5)65:43+13:52(5)66:48+14:00(5)67:37+14:10(5)69:37+14:20(5)70:04+14:29(5)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:16+1:15(7)2:06+0:43(7)8:14+4:06(10)4:27+0:43(9)9:10+2:07(4)6:41+1:56(8)2:56+0:55(6)5:58+0:27(4)9:29+2:50(8)3:00+0:21(4)1:58+0:12(2)0:58+0:09(5)3:270:00(1)2:03+0:09(4)1:05+0:11(6)0:49+0:10(2)2:00+0:10(2)0:27+0:09(9)
 
688Bednářová Michala 74:415:01+1:00(6)9:53+3:51(8)16:07+5:57(7)20:27+6:33(7)29:52+8:55(8)36:02+10:20(7)38:51+11:08(7)46:07+12:24(8)55:23+15:01(7)58:35+15:34(7)61:15+16:28(7)62:04+16:22(6)68:13+18:42(8)70:07+18:16(7)71:10+18:22(7)72:08+18:41(7)74:17+19:00(6)74:41+19:06(6)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk5:01+1:00(6)4:52+3:29(10)6:14+2:06(7)4:20+0:36(6)9:25+2:22(5)6:10+1:25(5)2:49+0:48(4)7:16+1:45(8)9:16+2:37(6)3:12+0:33(5)2:40+0:54(8)0:490:00(1)6:09+2:42(10)1:540:00(1)1:03+0:09(4)0:58+0:19(6)2:09+0:19(4)0:24+0:06(4)
 
791Staňková Lucie 75:145:47+1:46(8)7:44+1:42(6)13:19+3:09(5)17:18+3:24(5)29:03+8:06(5)36:03+10:21(8)39:03+11:20(8)44:53+11:10(7)53:28+13:06(5)56:57+13:56(5)59:16+14:29(6)62:06+16:24(7)67:00+17:29(6)69:52+18:01(6)70:58+18:10(6)72:04+18:37(6)74:48+19:31(7)75:14+19:39(7)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:47+1:46(8)1:57+0:34(5)5:35+1:27(3)3:59+0:15(3)11:45+4:42(9)7:00+2:15(10)3:00+0:59(8)5:50+0:19(3)8:35+1:56(5)3:29+0:50(7)2:19+0:33(6)2:50+2:01(9)4:54+1:27(7)2:52+0:58(10)1:06+0:12(7)1:06+0:27(9)2:44+0:54(9)0:26+0:08(8)
 
886Peterová Věra 76:204:24+0:23(2)6:22+0:20(4)12:12+2:02(4)16:37+2:43(4)27:31+6:34(4)34:31+8:49(4)37:27+9:44(5)44:25+10:42(5)56:25+16:03(8)60:37+17:36(8)62:46+17:59(8)63:39+17:57(8)68:02+18:31(7)70:37+18:46(8)71:53+19:05(8)73:05+19:38(8)75:50+20:33(8)76:20+20:45(8)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška4:24+0:23(2)1:58+0:35(6)5:50+1:42(5)4:25+0:41(8)10:54+3:51(8)7:00+2:15(10)2:56+0:55(6)6:58+1:27(7)12:00+5:21(10)4:12+1:33(9)2:09+0:23(5)0:53+0:04(2)4:23+0:56(5)2:35+0:41(8)1:16+0:22(9)1:12+0:33(10)2:45+0:55(10)0:30+0:12(11)
 
987Novotná Martina 77:165:52+1:51(9)8:08+2:06(7)18:46+8:36(10)23:02+9:08(9)33:22+12:25(9)39:41+13:59(9)42:46+15:03(9)48:35+14:52(9)57:52+17:30(9)62:05+19:04(9)64:10+19:23(9)65:07+19:25(9)70:23+20:52(9)72:51+21:00(9)73:57+21:09(9)74:52+21:25(9)76:56+21:39(9)77:16+21:41(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:52+1:51(9)2:16+0:53(8)10:38+6:30(11)4:16+0:32(4)10:20+3:17(7)6:19+1:34(7)3:05+1:04(9)5:49+0:18(2)9:17+2:38(7)4:13+1:34(10)2:05+0:19(4)0:57+0:08(4)5:16+1:49(8)2:28+0:34(7)1:06+0:12(7)0:55+0:16(3)2:04+0:14(3)0:20+0:02(2)
 
1096Schütznerová Lucie 120:347:45+3:44(10)12:12+6:10(10)18:33+8:23(9)24:10+10:16(10)37:51+16:54(10)44:32+18:50(10)56:39+28:56(10)72:25+38:42(10)83:22+43:00(10)87:19+44:18(10)98:57+54:10(10)106:54+61:12(10)112:32+63:01(10)115:13+63:22(10)116:29+63:41(10)117:33+64:06(10)120:10+64:53(10)120:34+64:59(10)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod7:45+3:44(10)4:27+3:04(9)6:21+2:13(8)5:37+1:53(11)13:41+6:38(10)6:41+1:56(8)12:07+10:06(10)15:46+10:15(10)10:57+4:18(9)3:57+1:18(8)11:38+9:52(10)7:57+7:08(10)5:38+2:11(9)2:41+0:47(9)1:16+0:22(9)1:04+0:25(8)2:37+0:47(6)0:24+0:06(4)
 
 
92Šmidrkalová Monika disk11:56+7:55(11)13:19+7:17(11)20:14+10:04(11)24:33+10:39(11)40:48+19:51(11)47:02+21:20(11)------------------------------66:2869:0070:0671:1173:4474:1251:26
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka11:56+7:55(11)1:230:00(1)6:55+2:47(9)4:19+0:35(5)16:15+9:12(11)6:14+1:29(6)19:262:321:061:052:330:28+0:10(10)*56
 
 
 
 
D21D (13)4,5 km 180 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(37)2(67)3(49)4(90)5(59)6(51)7(75)8(73)9(74)10(87)11(61)12(62)13(63)14(100)C
 
1115Šafářová Ivana 53:175:55+0:23(2)7:060:00(1)10:37+0:08(2)14:410:00(1)21:520:00(1)27:420:00(1)28:430:00(1)31:250:00(1)35:570:00(1)39:350:00(1)45:530:00(1)47:560:00(1)50:250:00(1)52:510:00(1)53:170:00(1)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:55+0:23(2)1:11+0:05(3)3:31+0:08(2)4:040:00(1)7:11+0:47(2)5:50+0:30(3)1:01+0:16(4)2:42+0:24(5)4:32+1:32(9)3:38+0:30(5)6:18+0:59(3)2:03+0:06(2)2:29+0:43(9)2:26+0:14(3)0:26+0:04(7)
 
2110Kubečková Zdena 54:327:45+2:13(7)9:08+2:02(6)13:21+2:52(5)19:08+4:27(6)26:26+4:34(4)32:23+4:41(3)33:17+4:34(3)35:38+4:13(3)38:38+2:41(2)41:53+2:18(2)47:12+1:19(2)49:54+1:58(2)51:40+1:15(2)54:09+1:18(2)54:32+1:15(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:45+2:13(7)1:23+0:17(6)4:13+0:50(6)5:47+1:43(7)7:18+0:54(3)5:57+0:37(4)0:54+0:09(3)2:21+0:03(2)3:000:00(1)3:15+0:07(2)5:190:00(1)2:42+0:45(7)1:460:00(1)2:29+0:17(4)0:23+0:01(2)
 
3106Kodytková Iva 55:596:07+0:35(3)7:16+0:10(3)11:18+0:49(3)15:54+1:13(2)22:18+0:26(2)30:53+3:11(2)31:45+3:02(2)34:14+2:49(2)39:04+3:07(3)43:14+3:39(3)48:33+2:40(3)50:56+3:00(3)53:00+2:35(3)55:30+2:39(3)55:59+2:42(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:07+0:35(3)1:09+0:03(2)4:02+0:39(5)4:36+0:32(2)6:240:00(1)8:35+3:15(9)0:52+0:07(2)2:29+0:11(3)4:50+1:50(10)4:10+1:02(10)5:190:00(1)2:23+0:26(6)2:04+0:18(4)2:30+0:18(5)0:29+0:07(11)
 
4105Suchá Eva 59:396:53+1:21(4)8:38+1:32(4)12:57+2:28(4)18:52+4:11(3)28:48+6:56(8)34:08+6:26(5)35:26+6:43(5)38:10+6:45(4)42:16+6:19(5)45:33+5:58(4)52:03+6:10(4)54:16+6:20(4)56:27+6:02(4)59:11+6:20(4)59:39+6:22(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:53+1:21(4)1:45+0:39(11)4:19+0:56(7)5:55+1:51(8)9:56+3:32(10)5:200:00(1)1:18+0:33(7)2:44+0:26(7)4:06+1:06(7)3:17+0:09(3)6:30+1:11(5)2:13+0:16(4)2:11+0:25(6)2:44+0:32(9)0:28+0:06(9)
 
5118Kopecká Eliška 60:215:320:00(1)7:060:00(1)10:290:00(1)18:54+4:13(4)26:25+4:33(3)36:30+8:48(7)37:15+8:32(7)39:33+8:08(7)43:57+8:00(7)47:05+7:30(6)53:28+7:35(6)55:34+7:38(5)57:39+7:14(5)59:54+7:03(5)60:21+7:04(5)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering5:320:00(1)1:34+0:28(9)3:230:00(1)8:25+4:21(11)7:31+1:07(5)10:05+4:45(11)0:450:00(1)2:180:00(1)4:24+1:24(8)3:080:00(1)6:23+1:04(4)2:06+0:09(3)2:05+0:19(5)2:15+0:03(2)0:27+0:05(8)
 
6112Sokolová Tereza 62:289:08+3:36(10)10:14+3:08(10)13:49+3:20(7)18:55+4:14(5)28:28+6:36(7)34:54+7:12(6)36:05+7:22(6)38:46+7:21(6)42:31+6:34(6)47:05+7:30(6)55:34+9:41(8)57:31+9:35(8)59:30+9:05(6)62:06+9:15(6)62:28+9:11(6)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych9:08+3:36(10)1:060:00(1)3:35+0:12(3)5:06+1:02(5)9:33+3:09(9)6:26+1:06(6)1:11+0:26(6)2:41+0:23(4)3:45+0:45(3)4:34+1:26(11)8:29+3:10(10)1:570:00(1)1:59+0:13(3)2:36+0:24(7)0:220:00(1)
 
7108Hostinská Jana 63:228:17+2:45(9)9:34+2:28(8)14:15+3:46(9)19:19+4:38(7)26:43+4:51(5)33:22+5:40(4)35:22+6:39(4)38:13+6:48(5)42:05+6:08(4)45:47+6:12(5)53:09+7:16(5)56:47+8:51(6)59:41+9:16(7)62:54+10:03(7)63:22+10:05(7)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk8:17+2:45(9)1:17+0:11(4)4:41+1:18(10)5:04+1:00(4)7:24+1:00(4)6:39+1:19(7)2:00+1:15(11)2:51+0:33(9)3:52+0:52(4)3:42+0:34(7)7:22+2:03(8)3:38+1:41(11)2:54+1:08(11)3:13+1:01(11)0:28+0:06(9)
 
8104Horká Marie 63:287:40+2:08(6)9:08+2:02(6)14:49+4:20(10)19:45+5:04(8)28:12+6:20(6)36:58+9:16(8)38:02+9:19(8)40:45+9:20(8)44:50+8:53(8)48:31+8:56(8)55:08+9:15(7)57:22+9:26(7)60:00+9:35(8)63:04+10:13(8)63:28+10:11(8)
ALB ALB - OOB Albrechtice nad Orli7:40+2:08(6)1:28+0:22(7)5:41+2:18(11)4:56+0:52(3)8:27+2:03(7)8:46+3:26(10)1:04+0:19(5)2:43+0:25(6)4:05+1:05(6)3:41+0:33(6)6:37+1:18(6)2:14+0:17(5)2:38+0:52(10)3:04+0:52(10)0:24+0:02(3)
 
9109Držková Markéta 68:3410:30+4:58(11)12:16+5:10(11)20:12+9:43(12)25:51+11:10(12)34:49+12:57(12)41:06+13:24(10)42:38+13:55(10)45:24+13:59(10)49:00+13:03(9)53:02+13:27(9)60:09+14:16(9)63:12+15:16(9)65:27+15:02(9)68:09+15:18(9)68:34+15:17(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:30+4:58(11)1:46+0:40(12)7:56+4:33(12)5:39+1:35(6)8:58+2:34(8)6:17+0:57(5)1:32+0:47(10)2:46+0:28(8)3:36+0:36(2)4:02+0:54(8)7:07+1:48(7)3:03+1:06(10)2:15+0:29(7)2:42+0:30(8)0:25+0:03(4)
 
10113Kunartová Lenka 71:227:26+1:54(5)8:57+1:51(5)13:36+3:07(6)21:01+6:20(9)33:08+11:16(10)38:36+10:54(9)39:54+11:11(9)43:04+11:39(9)52:25+16:28(11)55:58+16:23(11)63:53+18:00(11)66:53+18:57(11)68:45+18:20(11)70:57+18:06(10)71:22+18:05(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:26+1:54(5)1:31+0:25(8)4:39+1:16(9)7:25+3:21(10)12:07+5:43(12)5:28+0:08(2)1:18+0:33(7)3:10+0:52(10)9:21+6:21(11)3:33+0:25(4)7:55+2:36(9)3:00+1:03(9)1:52+0:06(2)2:120:00(1)0:25+0:03(4)
 
11111Vrbatová Petra 71:3912:13+6:41(12)13:31+6:25(12)18:02+7:33(11)24:06+9:25(10)34:30+12:38(11)41:24+13:42(11)42:49+14:06(11)46:04+14:39(11)50:05+14:08(10)54:10+14:35(10)63:21+17:28(10)66:16+18:20(10)68:43+18:18(10)71:14+18:23(11)71:39+18:22(11)
HOS HOS - TJ Tatran Hostinné12:13+6:41(12)1:18+0:12(5)4:31+1:08(8)6:04+2:00(9)10:24+4:00(11)6:54+1:34(8)1:25+0:40(9)3:15+0:57(11)4:01+1:01(5)4:05+0:57(9)9:11+3:52(11)2:55+0:58(8)2:27+0:41(8)2:31+0:19(6)0:25+0:03(4)
 
 
107Belková Veronika disk12:33+7:01(13)14:35+7:29(13)23:17+12:48(13)66:47+52:06(13)---------------------------------------------144:16144:58137:08140:54
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:33+7:01(13)2:02+0:56(13)8:42+5:19(13)43:30+39:26(13)77:290:42+0:20(13)*54*55
 
119Pilíková Veronika vzdal8:10+2:38(8)9:54+2:48(9)13:53+3:24(8)24:38+9:57(11)32:16+10:24(9)-----------------------------------92:3596:0996:40
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová8:10+2:38(8)1:44+0:38(10)3:59+0:36(4)10:45+6:41(12)7:38+1:14(6)60:193:340:31+0:09(12)
 
 
 
 
D35C (15)5,4 km 170 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(49)3(40)4(38)5(39)6(57)7(58)8(73)9(75)10(52)11(61)12(63)13(55)14(100)C
 
1124Kopecká Marcela 50:543:240:00(1)9:38+0:38(2)14:36+0:53(2)17:34+0:21(2)20:01+0:23(2)21:23+0:34(2)29:06+1:17(3)33:27+1:15(3)35:05+1:25(2)36:27+1:43(2)45:43+0:36(3)48:33+0:11(2)49:34+0:02(2)50:300:00(1)50:540:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:240:00(1)6:14+1:05(8)4:58+0:15(3)2:58+0:48(4)2:27+0:02(3)1:22+0:18(4)7:43+1:07(6)4:210:00(1)1:38+0:10(3)1:22+0:18(5)9:16+0:57(3)2:500:00(1)1:01+0:02(2)0:56+0:04(3)0:24+0:05(4)
 
2136Křivdová Lenka 51:084:28+1:04(5)9:59+0:59(3)15:03+1:20(3)17:130:00(1)19:380:00(1)20:490:00(1)27:490:00(1)32:120:00(1)33:400:00(1)34:440:00(1)45:070:00(1)48:220:00(1)49:320:00(1)50:39+0:09(2)51:08+0:14(2)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:28+1:04(5)5:31+0:22(2)5:04+0:21(4)2:100:00(1)2:250:00(1)1:11+0:07(2)7:00+0:24(3)4:23+0:02(2)1:280:00(1)1:040:00(1)10:23+2:04(7)3:15+0:25(3)1:10+0:11(7)1:07+0:15(6)0:29+0:10(12)
 
3137Vandasová Markéta 51:153:51+0:27(2)9:000:00(1)13:430:00(1)18:18+1:05(4)20:44+1:06(3)21:48+0:59(3)28:24+0:35(2)33:16+1:04(2)35:48+2:08(3)37:04+2:20(3)45:24+0:17(2)48:59+0:37(3)50:00+0:28(3)50:53+0:23(3)51:15+0:21(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:51+0:27(2)5:090:00(1)4:430:00(1)4:35+2:25(9)2:26+0:01(2)1:040:00(1)6:360:00(1)4:52+0:31(5)2:32+1:04(13)1:16+0:12(4)8:20+0:01(2)3:35+0:45(7)1:01+0:02(2)0:53+0:01(2)0:22+0:03(2)
 
4135Koberová Lenka 54:154:13+0:49(3)10:10+1:10(4)15:29+1:46(5)18:17+1:04(3)21:51+2:13(4)23:22+2:33(4)30:34+2:45(4)35:21+3:09(4)36:50+3:10(4)37:56+3:12(4)48:14+3:07(4)51:27+3:05(4)52:42+3:10(4)53:48+3:18(4)54:15+3:21(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:13+0:49(3)5:57+0:48(3)5:19+0:36(5)2:48+0:38(2)3:34+1:09(10)1:31+0:27(7)7:12+0:36(4)4:47+0:26(3)1:29+0:01(2)1:06+0:02(2)10:18+1:59(6)3:13+0:23(2)1:15+0:16(11)1:06+0:14(4)0:27+0:08(5)
 
5129Klapalová Jana 57:535:32+2:08(9)11:46+2:46(7)17:05+3:22(7)20:04+2:51(6)22:42+3:04(5)24:16+3:27(5)32:18+4:29(5)37:09+4:57(5)38:57+5:17(5)40:19+5:35(5)51:38+6:31(5)54:58+6:36(5)56:10+6:38(5)57:26+6:56(5)57:53+6:59(5)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk5:32+2:08(9)6:14+1:05(8)5:19+0:36(5)2:59+0:49(5)2:38+0:13(5)1:34+0:30(9)8:02+1:26(7)4:51+0:30(4)1:48+0:20(4)1:22+0:18(5)11:19+3:00(8)3:20+0:30(4)1:12+0:13(9)1:16+0:24(10)0:27+0:08(5)
 
6126Šklíbová Jana 59:104:33+1:09(6)10:40+1:40(6)16:11+2:28(6)19:01+1:48(5)22:46+3:08(6)24:18+3:29(6)33:12+5:23(6)38:16+6:04(6)40:12+6:32(6)42:06+7:22(6)52:13+7:06(6)56:09+7:47(6)57:30+7:58(6)58:42+8:12(6)59:10+8:16(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:33+1:09(6)6:07+0:58(6)5:31+0:48(7)2:50+0:40(3)3:45+1:20(12)1:32+0:28(8)8:54+2:18(10)5:04+0:43(7)1:56+0:28(5)1:54+0:50(14)10:07+1:48(4)3:56+1:06(10)1:21+0:22(13)1:12+0:20(8)0:28+0:09(9)
 
7134Růžičková Kamila 60:104:13+0:49(3)10:25+1:25(5)15:12+1:29(4)26:49+9:36(10)29:25+9:47(10)30:41+9:52(8)37:22+9:33(7)42:17+10:05(7)44:49+11:09(7)46:02+11:18(7)54:21+9:14(7)58:00+9:38(7)58:59+9:27(7)59:51+9:21(7)60:10+9:16(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:13+0:49(3)6:12+1:03(7)4:47+0:04(2)11:37+9:27(13)2:36+0:11(4)1:16+0:12(3)6:41+0:05(2)4:55+0:34(6)2:32+1:04(13)1:13+0:09(3)8:190:00(1)3:39+0:49(8)0:590:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:190:00(1)
 
8127Kroniková Jana 66:345:20+1:56(8)13:50+4:50(10)19:30+5:47(10)22:51+5:38(7)26:50+7:12(7)28:37+7:48(7)37:42+9:53(8)43:11+10:59(8)45:25+11:45(8)46:47+12:03(8)58:30+13:23(8)63:04+14:42(8)64:26+14:54(8)66:11+15:41(8)66:34+15:40(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:20+1:56(8)8:30+3:21(14)5:40+0:57(8)3:21+1:11(7)3:59+1:34(13)1:47+0:43(11)9:05+2:29(11)5:29+1:08(11)2:14+0:46(12)1:22+0:18(5)11:43+3:24(9)4:34+1:44(14)1:22+0:23(14)1:45+0:53(12)0:23+0:04(3)
 
9133Čermáková Renata 70:385:57+2:33(10)11:54+2:54(8)18:12+4:29(9)29:51+12:38(12)33:01+13:23(12)34:26+13:37(12)42:55+15:06(10)48:22+16:10(9)50:24+16:44(9)51:49+17:05(9)64:02+18:55(9)67:35+19:13(9)68:46+19:14(9)70:06+19:36(9)70:38+19:44(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:57+2:33(10)5:57+0:48(3)6:18+1:35(11)11:39+9:29(14)3:10+0:45(7)1:25+0:21(6)8:29+1:53(9)5:27+1:06(10)2:02+0:34(9)1:25+0:21(8)12:13+3:54(10)3:33+0:43(6)1:11+0:12(8)1:20+0:28(11)0:32+0:13(14)
 
10125Kalenská Kateřina 72:516:57+3:33(12)14:46+5:46(11)21:24+7:41(12)29:04+11:51(11)31:50+12:12(11)33:36+12:47(11)43:44+15:55(11)48:49+16:37(10)50:55+17:15(10)52:20+17:36(10)64:59+19:52(10)69:18+20:56(10)70:32+21:00(10)72:24+21:54(10)72:51+21:57(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec6:57+3:33(12)7:49+2:40(11)6:38+1:55(12)7:40+5:30(11)2:46+0:21(6)1:46+0:42(10)10:08+3:32(13)5:05+0:44(8)2:06+0:38(10)1:25+0:21(8)12:39+4:20(11)4:19+1:29(12)1:14+0:15(10)1:52+1:00(13)0:27+0:08(5)
 
11132Rykalová Jitka 74:549:01+5:37(14)14:58+5:58(13)21:15+7:32(11)32:57+15:44(15)36:07+16:29(13)37:29+16:40(13)45:53+18:04(12)51:18+19:06(11)53:17+19:37(11)54:46+20:02(11)68:47+23:40(11)72:15+23:53(11)73:19+23:47(11)74:25+23:55(11)74:54+24:00(11)6:58
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk9:01+5:37(14)5:57+0:48(3)6:17+1:34(10)11:42+9:32(15)3:10+0:45(7)1:22+0:18(4)8:24+1:48(8)5:25+1:04(9)1:59+0:31(6)1:29+0:25(10)14:01+5:42(13)3:28+0:38(5)1:04+0:05(5)1:06+0:14(4)0:29+0:10(12)*91
 
12138Novotná Ivana 81:416:16+2:52(11)14:53+5:53(12)22:37+8:54(13)25:47+8:34(8)29:23+9:45(9)32:09+11:20(10)42:07+14:18(9)57:36+25:24(13)59:37+25:57(13)61:12+26:28(13)73:54+28:47(12)78:02+29:40(12)79:04+29:32(12)81:13+30:43(12)81:41+30:47(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:16+2:52(11)8:37+3:28(15)7:44+3:01(13)3:10+1:00(6)3:36+1:11(11)2:46+1:42(15)9:58+3:22(12)15:29+11:08(14)2:01+0:33(8)1:35+0:31(12)12:42+4:23(12)4:08+1:18(11)1:02+0:03(4)2:09+1:17(14)0:28+0:09(9)
 
13123Kaplanová Iva 82:3510:23+6:59(15)18:33+9:33(15)28:40+14:57(15)32:10+14:57(14)40:53+21:15(15)42:44+21:55(15)55:42+27:53(14)61:45+29:33(14)63:57+30:17(14)65:38+30:54(14)75:50+30:43(13)79:44+31:22(13)81:01+31:29(13)82:08+31:38(13)82:35+31:41(13)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:23+6:59(15)8:10+3:01(13)10:07+5:24(15)3:30+1:20(8)8:43+6:18(15)1:51+0:47(13)12:58+6:22(14)6:03+1:42(12)2:12+0:44(11)1:41+0:37(13)10:12+1:53(5)3:54+1:04(9)1:17+0:18(12)1:07+0:15(6)0:27+0:08(5)
 
14131Kulhavá Jarmila 85:528:02+4:38(13)16:07+7:07(14)25:23+11:40(14)31:44+14:31(13)37:30+17:52(14)39:18+18:29(14)46:36+18:47(13)54:20+22:08(12)56:19+22:39(12)57:50+23:06(12)78:38+33:31(14)83:01+34:39(14)84:09+34:37(14)85:24+34:54(14)85:52+34:58(14)72:51
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad8:02+4:38(13)8:05+2:56(12)9:16+4:33(14)6:21+4:11(10)5:46+3:21(14)1:48+0:44(12)7:18+0:42(5)7:44+3:23(13)1:59+0:31(6)1:31+0:27(11)20:48+12:29(14)4:23+1:33(13)1:08+0:09(6)1:15+0:23(9)0:28+0:09(9)*53
 
 
128Loskotová Daniela vzdal5:12+1:48(7)12:08+3:08(9)18:08+4:25(8)25:54+8:41(9)29:10+9:32(8)31:41+10:52(9)----------------------------------------
73C CZ - xxx5:12+1:48(7)6:56+1:47(10)6:00+1:17(9)7:46+5:36(12)3:16+0:51(9)2:31+1:27(14)
 
 
 
 
D35D (17)4,2 km 120 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(38)3(40)4(90)5(74)6(87)7(85)8(62)9(54)10(55)11(100)C
 
1147Rusinová Alena 57:205:10+1:24(5)16:050:00(1)25:02+5:05(6)27:46+4:56(3)36:23+3:49(2)41:51+5:29(3)43:56+2:28(2)52:03+0:16(2)53:03+0:06(2)55:40+0:34(2)56:520:00(1)57:200:00(1)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering5:10+1:24(5)10:550:00(1)8:57+6:02(14)2:44+0:02(2)8:370:00(1)5:28+2:04(14)2:050:00(1)8:070:00(1)1:000:00(1)2:37+0:45(12)1:12+0:12(7)0:28+0:06(10)
 
2142Zlámalová Zdena 57:264:41+0:55(3)17:02+0:57(2)19:570:00(1)22:500:00(1)32:340:00(1)36:220:00(1)41:280:00(1)51:470:00(1)52:570:00(1)55:060:00(1)57:02+0:10(2)57:26+0:06(2)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:41+0:55(3)12:21+1:26(2)2:550:00(1)2:53+0:11(3)9:44+1:07(3)3:48+0:24(2)5:06+3:01(15)10:19+2:12(4)1:10+0:10(8)2:09+0:17(6)1:56+0:56(15)0:24+0:02(3)
 
3144Moskvová Jitka 57:464:29+0:43(2)17:37+1:32(3)24:38+4:41(4)27:49+4:59(4)37:06+4:32(3)41:22+5:00(2)43:58+2:30(3)52:48+1:01(3)53:56+0:59(3)55:48+0:42(3)57:15+0:23(3)57:46+0:26(3)
ZLH ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory4:29+0:43(2)13:08+2:13(4)7:01+4:06(13)3:11+0:29(8)9:17+0:40(2)4:16+0:52(9)2:36+0:31(6)8:50+0:43(2)1:08+0:08(7)1:520:00(1)1:27+0:27(11)0:31+0:09(14)
 
4149Šišmová Hana 61:355:53+2:07(11)19:35+3:30(6)25:02+5:05(6)28:04+5:14(6)39:11+6:37(4)43:10+6:48(5)45:32+4:04(4)56:56+5:09(4)58:02+5:05(4)60:08+5:02(4)61:12+4:20(4)61:35+4:15(4)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic5:53+2:07(11)13:42+2:47(6)5:27+2:32(7)3:02+0:20(6)11:07+2:30(8)3:59+0:35(4)2:22+0:17(4)11:24+3:17(10)1:06+0:06(4)2:06+0:14(4)1:04+0:04(2)0:23+0:01(2)
 
5152Zemánková Eva 64:095:40+1:54(8)18:06+2:01(4)24:42+4:45(5)28:39+5:49(7)41:26+8:52(6)45:44+9:22(6)48:46+7:18(7)59:11+7:24(5)60:23+7:26(5)62:30+7:24(5)63:40+6:48(5)64:09+6:49(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:40+1:54(8)12:26+1:31(3)6:36+3:41(11)3:57+1:15(11)12:47+4:10(9)4:18+0:54(10)3:02+0:57(9)10:25+2:18(5)1:12+0:12(10)2:07+0:15(5)1:10+0:10(6)0:29+0:07(11)
 
6153Chvátilová Pavlína 64:428:57+5:11(16)22:40+6:35(10)28:07+8:10(9)31:07+8:17(8)42:09+9:35(7)46:20+9:58(7)48:39+7:11(6)60:01+8:14(6)61:08+8:11(6)63:10+8:04(6)64:16+7:24(6)64:42+7:22(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:57+5:11(16)13:43+2:48(7)5:27+2:32(7)3:00+0:18(5)11:02+2:25(7)4:11+0:47(6)2:19+0:14(3)11:22+3:15(9)1:07+0:07(5)2:02+0:10(3)1:06+0:06(4)0:26+0:04(6)
 
7151Tužilová Štěpánka 65:135:10+1:24(5)18:28+2:23(5)23:26+3:29(2)26:21+3:31(2)39:44+7:10(5)43:08+6:46(4)45:45+4:17(5)60:29+8:42(7)61:34+8:37(7)63:49+8:43(7)64:49+7:57(7)65:13+7:53(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:10+1:24(5)13:18+2:23(5)4:58+2:03(3)2:55+0:13(4)13:23+4:46(10)3:240:00(1)2:37+0:32(7)14:44+6:37(12)1:05+0:05(2)2:15+0:23(7)1:000:00(1)0:24+0:02(3)
 
8157Pipková Táňa 66:433:460:00(1)26:56+10:51(14)33:11+13:14(13)36:15+13:25(13)46:30+13:56(10)50:31+14:09(10)52:47+11:19(8)61:53+10:06(8)62:58+10:01(8)64:50+9:44(8)66:18+9:26(8)66:43+9:23(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:460:00(1)23:10+12:15(16)6:15+3:20(9)3:04+0:22(7)10:15+1:38(6)4:01+0:37(5)2:16+0:11(2)9:06+0:59(3)1:05+0:05(2)1:520:00(1)1:28+0:28(13)0:25+0:03(5)
 
9148Koutná Alena 73:006:58+3:12(12)21:09+5:04(8)26:31+6:34(8)33:35+10:45(10)47:07+14:33(11)54:10+17:48(13)56:39+15:11(11)67:47+16:00(9)68:54+15:57(9)71:16+16:10(9)72:31+15:39(9)73:00+15:40(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:58+3:12(12)14:11+3:16(8)5:22+2:27(6)7:04+4:22(16)13:32+4:55(12)7:03+3:39(15)2:29+0:24(5)11:08+3:01(6)1:07+0:07(5)2:22+0:30(10)1:15+0:15(9)0:29+0:07(11)
 
10146Maňáková Silvie 73:264:54+1:08(4)24:43+8:38(12)29:49+9:52(11)34:49+11:59(12)49:57+17:23(13)53:53+17:31(12)57:06+15:38(12)68:18+16:31(10)69:29+16:32(10)71:46+16:40(10)73:00+16:08(10)73:26+16:06(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:54+1:08(4)19:49+8:54(14)5:06+2:11(5)5:00+2:18(15)15:08+6:31(14)3:56+0:32(3)3:13+1:08(12)11:12+3:05(7)1:11+0:11(9)2:17+0:25(8)1:14+0:14(8)0:26+0:04(6)
 
11141Valachová Jana 74:207:42+3:56(14)24:26+8:21(11)31:18+11:21(12)34:48+11:58(11)48:14+15:40(12)53:21+16:59(11)56:16+14:48(10)68:26+16:39(12)69:57+17:00(12)72:33+17:27(11)73:51+16:59(11)74:20+17:00(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:42+3:56(14)16:44+5:49(11)6:52+3:57(12)3:30+0:48(9)13:26+4:49(11)5:07+1:43(13)2:55+0:50(8)12:10+4:03(11)1:31+0:31(13)2:36+0:44(11)1:18+0:18(10)0:29+0:07(11)
 
12143Kavalírová Kateřina 74:405:10+1:24(5)20:15+4:10(7)23:51+3:54(3)28:03+5:13(5)45:17+12:43(9)50:13+13:51(9)53:20+11:52(9)68:25+16:38(11)69:54+16:57(11)72:47+17:41(12)74:14+17:22(12)74:40+17:20(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:10+1:24(5)15:05+4:10(9)3:36+0:41(2)4:12+1:30(13)17:14+8:37(17)4:56+1:32(12)3:07+1:02(10)15:05+6:58(14)1:29+0:29(12)2:53+1:01(14)1:27+0:27(11)0:26+0:04(6)
 
13155Čapková Petra 81:015:51+2:05(9)31:03+14:58(17)40:00+20:03(16)42:42+19:52(15)52:38+20:04(14)57:01+20:39(14)60:08+18:40(13)75:04+23:17(13)76:36+23:39(13)79:26+24:20(13)80:35+23:43(13)81:01+23:41(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:51+2:05(9)25:12+14:17(17)8:57+6:02(14)2:420:00(1)9:56+1:19(4)4:23+0:59(11)3:07+1:02(10)14:56+6:49(13)1:32+0:32(15)2:50+0:58(13)1:09+0:09(5)0:26+0:04(6)
 
14145Kašparová Eva 85:0310:01+6:15(17)28:19+12:14(16)33:23+13:26(14)37:32+14:42(14)54:06+21:32(15)62:48+26:26(15)66:57+25:29(15)78:14+26:27(14)79:45+26:48(14)82:47+27:41(14)84:25+27:33(14)85:03+27:43(14)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic10:01+6:15(17)18:18+7:23(13)5:04+2:09(4)4:09+1:27(12)16:34+7:57(16)8:42+5:18(17)4:09+2:04(14)11:17+3:10(8)1:31+0:31(13)3:02+1:10(16)1:38+0:38(14)0:38+0:16(17)
 
15154Frömmelová Dana 87:315:51+2:05(9)22:08+6:03(9)28:35+8:38(10)32:57+10:07(9)42:53+10:19(8)47:07+10:45(8)61:52+20:24(14)79:20+27:33(15)81:02+28:05(15)84:26+29:20(15)86:56+30:04(15)87:31+30:11(15)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering5:51+2:05(9)16:17+5:22(10)6:27+3:32(10)4:22+1:40(14)9:56+1:19(4)4:14+0:50(8)14:45+12:40(17)17:28+9:21(15)1:42+0:42(16)3:24+1:32(17)2:30+1:30(17)0:35+0:13(15)
 
16150Justová Jana 95:547:33+3:47(13)27:42+11:37(15)40:37+20:40(17)44:32+21:42(16)59:43+27:09(16)63:55+27:33(16)73:21+31:53(16)90:54+39:07(16)92:06+39:09(16)94:27+39:21(16)95:32+38:40(16)95:54+38:34(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:33+3:47(13)20:09+9:14(15)12:55+10:00(17)3:55+1:13(10)15:11+6:34(15)4:12+0:48(7)9:26+7:21(16)17:33+9:26(16)1:12+0:12(10)2:21+0:29(9)1:05+0:05(3)0:220:00(1)
 
17156Douchová Jaroslava 103:328:37+4:51(15)26:35+10:30(13)36:54+16:57(15)51:07+28:17(17)64:57+32:23(17)72:28+36:06(17)76:32+35:04(17)95:53+44:06(17)97:46+44:49(17)100:46+45:40(17)102:57+46:05(17)103:32+46:12(17)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod8:37+4:51(15)17:58+7:03(12)10:19+7:24(16)14:13+11:31(17)13:50+5:13(13)7:31+4:07(16)4:04+1:59(13)19:21+11:14(17)1:53+0:53(17)3:00+1:08(15)2:11+1:11(16)0:35+0:13(15)
 
 
 
 
D45C (11)3,6 km 125 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(35)3(67)4(50)5(49)6(80)7(59)8(61)9(47)10(54)11(63)12(100)C
 
1161Chmelařová Marie 41:084:140:00(1)8:26+3:02(11)11:03+2:46(11)14:58+3:17(10)16:05+2:58(7)25:42+0:18(3)28:000:00(1)32:570:00(1)35:220:00(1)37:020:00(1)38:010:00(1)40:430:00(1)41:080:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:140:00(1)4:12+3:39(11)2:370:00(1)3:55+0:31(7)1:070:00(1)9:370:00(1)2:180:00(1)4:57+1:25(3)2:25+0:11(2)1:400:00(1)0:590:00(1)2:42+0:02(2)0:250:00(1)
 
2171Kosová Michaela 42:125:12+0:58(4)6:49+1:25(7)9:37+1:20(6)14:14+2:33(7)15:30+2:23(5)27:24+2:00(6)29:57+1:57(4)33:29+0:32(2)36:06+0:44(2)37:59+0:57(2)39:01+1:00(2)41:46+1:03(2)42:12+1:04(2)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:12+0:58(4)1:37+1:04(10)2:48+0:11(3)4:37+1:13(10)1:16+0:09(2)11:54+2:17(6)2:33+0:15(2)3:320:00(1)2:37+0:23(5)1:53+0:13(2)1:02+0:03(2)2:45+0:05(3)0:26+0:01(2)
 
3162Víchová Ladislava 43:435:13+0:59(5)6:00+0:36(3)8:57+0:40(3)12:28+0:47(2)14:09+1:02(2)25:240:00(1)28:31+0:31(2)34:43+1:46(4)37:16+1:54(3)39:29+2:27(3)40:37+2:36(3)43:17+2:34(3)43:43+2:35(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:13+0:59(5)0:47+0:14(7)2:57+0:20(5)3:31+0:07(2)1:41+0:34(8)11:15+1:38(4)3:07+0:49(4)6:12+2:40(9)2:33+0:19(3)2:13+0:33(4)1:08+0:09(4)2:400:00(1)0:26+0:01(2)
 
4170Nýdrlová Eva 44:536:03+1:49(8)6:37+1:13(6)10:02+1:45(7)13:53+2:12(5)15:28+2:21(4)25:36+0:12(2)29:35+1:35(3)34:35+1:38(3)38:09+2:47(5)40:22+3:20(4)41:36+3:35(5)44:24+3:41(4)44:53+3:45(4)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:03+1:49(8)0:34+0:01(2)3:25+0:48(10)3:51+0:27(6)1:35+0:28(5)10:08+0:31(3)3:59+1:41(7)5:00+1:28(4)3:34+1:20(10)2:13+0:33(4)1:14+0:15(6)2:48+0:08(5)0:29+0:04(5)
 
5168Běhounová Jiřina 45:015:07+0:53(3)5:40+0:16(2)8:170:00(1)11:410:00(1)13:070:00(1)26:00+0:36(4)30:40+2:40(6)35:36+2:39(5)37:50+2:28(4)40:25+3:23(5)41:29+3:28(4)44:30+3:47(5)45:01+3:53(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:07+0:53(3)0:330:00(1)2:370:00(1)3:240:00(1)1:26+0:19(3)12:53+3:16(7)4:40+2:22(8)4:56+1:24(2)2:140:00(1)2:35+0:55(10)1:04+0:05(3)3:01+0:21(8)0:31+0:06(9)
 
6163Novotná Iva 46:017:10+2:56(11)8:06+2:42(10)10:55+2:38(10)14:32+2:51(9)16:07+3:00(8)27:28+2:04(7)30:26+2:26(5)36:41+3:44(7)39:18+3:56(6)41:31+4:29(6)42:45+4:44(6)45:31+4:48(6)46:01+4:53(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:10+2:56(11)0:56+0:23(9)2:49+0:12(4)3:37+0:13(3)1:35+0:28(5)11:21+1:44(5)2:58+0:40(3)6:15+2:43(10)2:37+0:23(5)2:13+0:33(4)1:14+0:15(6)2:46+0:06(4)0:30+0:05(7)
 
7169Mutinská Zdeňka 46:515:28+1:14(6)6:09+0:45(4)9:27+1:10(4)13:42+2:01(4)16:15+3:08(9)26:13+0:49(5)31:32+3:32(7)36:37+3:40(6)40:10+4:48(7)42:20+5:18(7)43:30+5:29(7)46:22+5:39(7)46:51+5:43(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:28+1:14(6)0:41+0:08(5)3:18+0:41(7)4:15+0:51(9)2:33+1:26(11)9:58+0:21(2)5:19+3:01(10)5:05+1:33(5)3:33+1:19(9)2:10+0:30(3)1:10+0:11(5)2:52+0:12(7)0:29+0:04(5)
 
8166Thýnová Ivana 50:266:31+2:17(10)7:14+1:50(9)10:35+2:18(8)14:20+2:39(8)16:30+3:23(10)31:18+5:54(10)34:36+6:36(9)40:05+7:08(9)42:59+7:37(9)45:30+8:28(9)46:44+8:43(9)49:56+9:13(8)50:26+9:18(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:31+2:17(10)0:43+0:10(6)3:21+0:44(8)3:45+0:21(5)2:10+1:03(10)14:48+5:11(10)3:18+1:00(5)5:29+1:57(6)2:54+0:40(8)2:31+0:51(9)1:14+0:15(6)3:12+0:32(9)0:30+0:05(7)
 
9167Müllerová Zorka 51:464:30+0:16(2)5:240:00(1)8:28+0:11(2)14:05+2:24(6)15:40+2:33(6)29:19+3:55(9)32:37+4:37(8)38:36+5:39(8)41:20+5:58(8)44:24+7:22(8)45:57+7:56(8)50:52+10:09(9)51:46+10:38(9)12:16
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:30+0:16(2)0:54+0:21(8)3:04+0:27(6)5:37+2:13(11)1:35+0:28(5)13:39+4:02(9)3:18+1:00(5)5:59+2:27(8)2:44+0:30(7)3:04+1:24(11)1:33+0:34(11)4:55+2:15(11)0:54+0:29(11)*49
 
10172Kubíčková Marcela 52:165:30+1:16(7)6:10+0:46(5)9:31+1:14(5)13:15+1:34(3)15:03+1:56(3)28:41+3:17(8)34:51+6:51(10)40:22+7:25(10)45:25+10:03(10)47:46+10:44(10)49:00+10:59(10)51:48+11:05(10)52:16+11:08(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:30+1:16(7)0:40+0:07(4)3:21+0:44(8)3:44+0:20(4)1:48+0:41(9)13:38+4:01(8)6:10+3:52(11)5:31+1:59(7)5:03+2:49(11)2:21+0:41(7)1:14+0:15(6)2:48+0:08(5)0:28+0:03(4)
 
11164Jiranová Alena 55:506:20+2:06(9)6:59+1:35(8)10:53+2:36(9)14:58+3:17(10)16:31+3:24(11)33:58+8:34(11)38:52+10:52(11)45:13+12:16(11)47:46+12:24(11)50:13+13:11(11)51:30+13:29(11)55:18+14:35(11)55:50+14:42(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:20+2:06(9)0:39+0:06(3)3:54+1:17(11)4:05+0:41(8)1:33+0:26(4)17:27+7:50(11)4:54+2:36(9)6:21+2:49(11)2:33+0:19(3)2:27+0:47(8)1:17+0:18(10)3:48+1:08(10)0:32+0:07(10)
 
 
 
 
D45D (14)3,1 km 100 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(78)2(31)3(50)4(90)5(83)6(60)7(47)8(61)9(63)10(55)11(100)C
 
1187Kulová Jana 40:453:14+0:20(3)4:52+0:15(3)14:27+0:05(2)18:130:00(1)25:300:00(1)27:120:00(1)30:250:00(1)33:160:00(1)37:510:00(1)39:030:00(1)40:220:00(1)40:450:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:14+0:20(3)1:38+0:18(4)9:350:00(1)3:460:00(1)7:17+1:26(8)1:420:00(1)3:130:00(1)2:51+0:21(6)4:35+0:20(4)1:120:00(1)1:190:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2175Roudná Eva 43:553:24+0:30(5)5:15+0:38(4)15:22+1:00(3)19:15+1:02(2)25:37+0:07(2)29:17+2:05(2)32:53+2:28(2)35:23+2:07(2)39:40+1:49(2)41:04+2:01(2)43:21+2:59(2)43:55+3:10(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:24+0:30(5)1:51+0:31(8)10:07+0:32(3)3:53+0:07(2)6:22+0:31(4)3:40+1:58(11)3:36+0:23(2)2:300:00(1)4:17+0:02(2)1:24+0:12(2)2:17+0:58(11)0:34+0:11(8)
 
3179Veverková Yveta 45:053:20+0:26(4)4:51+0:14(2)15:58+1:36(4)21:20+3:07(4)28:14+2:44(4)29:57+2:45(3)33:38+3:13(3)36:35+3:19(3)41:28+3:37(3)42:53+3:50(3)44:31+4:09(3)45:05+4:20(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk3:20+0:26(4)1:31+0:11(2)11:07+1:32(4)5:22+1:36(8)6:54+1:03(6)1:43+0:01(2)3:41+0:28(3)2:57+0:27(7)4:53+0:38(9)1:25+0:13(4)1:38+0:19(5)0:34+0:11(8)
 
4174Balcarová Eva 47:412:540:00(1)4:370:00(1)14:220:00(1)20:22+2:09(3)27:52+2:22(3)33:15+6:03(6)36:56+6:31(5)39:27+6:11(4)43:44+5:53(4)45:08+6:05(4)47:10+6:48(4)47:41+6:56(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:540:00(1)1:43+0:23(5)9:45+0:10(2)6:00+2:14(11)7:30+1:39(9)5:23+3:41(12)3:41+0:28(3)2:31+0:01(2)4:17+0:02(2)1:24+0:12(2)2:02+0:43(10)0:31+0:08(3)
 
5177Bienová Věra 49:483:59+1:05(9)5:19+0:42(5)17:37+3:15(6)22:58+4:45(6)29:08+3:38(6)31:00+3:48(5)38:13+7:48(6)40:51+7:35(5)45:06+7:15(5)47:13+8:10(5)49:10+8:48(5)49:48+9:03(5)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:59+1:05(9)1:200:00(1)12:18+2:43(6)5:21+1:35(7)6:10+0:19(2)1:52+0:10(3)7:13+4:00(14)2:38+0:08(3)4:150:00(1)2:07+0:55(11)1:57+0:38(8)0:38+0:15(11)
 
6181Hančová Hana 52:497:08+4:14(14)10:22+5:45(14)24:02+9:40(14)28:10+9:57(11)34:36+9:06(11)37:31+10:19(10)41:49+11:24(8)44:46+11:30(7)49:31+11:40(7)50:57+11:54(6)52:16+11:54(6)52:49+12:04(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:08+4:14(14)3:14+1:54(13)13:40+4:05(11)4:08+0:22(3)6:26+0:35(5)2:55+1:13(8)4:18+1:05(6)2:57+0:27(7)4:45+0:30(7)1:26+0:14(5)1:190:00(1)0:33+0:10(7)
 
7176Semrádová Jitka 54:083:26+0:32(6)5:19+0:42(5)19:17+4:55(8)24:11+5:58(8)31:05+5:35(7)38:03+10:51(11)42:25+12:00(11)45:06+11:50(8)49:41+11:50(8)51:24+12:21(7)53:25+13:03(7)54:08+13:23(7)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:26+0:32(6)1:53+0:33(9)13:58+4:23(13)4:54+1:08(4)6:54+1:03(6)6:58+5:16(14)4:22+1:09(8)2:41+0:11(4)4:35+0:20(4)1:43+0:31(9)2:01+0:42(9)0:43+0:20(12)
 
8178Nožičková Libuše 54:355:47+2:53(12)7:23+2:46(11)21:43+7:21(12)27:36+9:23(10)33:27+7:57(9)35:42+8:30(7)39:27+9:02(7)42:16+9:00(6)47:08+9:17(6)52:28+13:25(8)54:04+13:42(8)54:35+13:50(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:47+2:53(12)1:36+0:16(3)14:20+4:45(14)5:53+2:07(10)5:510:00(1)2:15+0:33(4)3:45+0:32(5)2:49+0:19(5)4:52+0:37(8)5:20+4:08(13)1:36+0:17(3)0:31+0:08(3)
 
9186Weisbauerová Blanka 55:063:46+0:52(8)5:29+0:52(8)18:32+4:10(7)24:06+5:53(7)31:40+6:10(8)37:10+9:58(9)42:03+11:38(9)45:29+12:13(9)50:54+13:03(9)52:42+13:39(9)54:35+14:13(9)55:06+14:21(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:46+0:52(8)1:43+0:23(5)13:03+3:28(7)5:34+1:48(9)7:34+1:43(10)5:30+3:48(13)4:53+1:40(9)3:26+0:56(10)5:25+1:10(13)1:48+0:36(10)1:53+0:34(7)0:31+0:08(3)
 
10184Kološová Jana 56:195:59+3:05(13)7:45+3:08(12)21:00+6:38(11)26:07+7:54(9)34:17+8:47(10)36:33+9:21(8)42:07+11:42(10)47:24+14:08(10)52:31+14:40(10)54:08+15:05(10)55:44+15:22(10)56:19+15:34(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:59+3:05(13)1:46+0:26(7)13:15+3:40(9)5:07+1:21(6)8:10+2:19(11)2:16+0:34(5)5:34+2:21(10)5:17+2:47(13)5:07+0:52(11)1:37+0:25(6)1:36+0:17(3)0:35+0:12(10)
 
11182Bürgerová Kateřina 66:063:27+0:33(7)5:59+1:22(9)19:52+5:30(10)32:17+14:04(12)41:56+16:26(12)45:11+17:59(12)51:05+20:40(12)55:37+22:21(11)60:44+22:53(11)62:26+23:23(11)65:16+24:54(11)66:06+25:21(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:27+0:33(7)2:32+1:12(12)13:53+4:18(12)12:25+8:39(13)9:39+3:48(12)3:15+1:33(10)5:54+2:41(12)4:32+2:02(12)5:07+0:52(11)1:42+0:30(8)2:50+1:31(13)0:50+0:27(13)
 
12183Doležalová Ivana 66:314:35+1:41(11)9:01+4:24(13)22:31+8:09(13)32:35+14:22(13)44:32+19:02(13)47:29+20:17(13)54:37+24:12(13)57:37+24:21(12)62:35+24:44(12)64:13+25:10(12)66:02+25:40(12)66:31+25:46(12)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic4:35+1:41(11)4:26+3:06(14)13:30+3:55(10)10:04+6:18(12)11:57+6:06(13)2:57+1:15(9)7:08+3:55(13)3:00+0:30(9)4:58+0:43(10)1:38+0:26(7)1:49+0:30(6)0:29+0:06(2)
 
13180Divecká Růžena 69:234:07+1:13(10)6:38+2:01(10)19:50+5:28(9)33:29+15:16(14)46:45+21:15(14)49:07+21:55(14)54:54+24:29(14)58:23+25:07(13)62:59+25:08(13)66:28+27:25(13)68:51+28:29(13)69:23+28:38(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:07+1:13(10)2:31+1:11(11)13:12+3:37(8)13:39+9:53(14)13:16+7:25(14)2:22+0:40(6)5:47+2:34(11)3:29+0:59(11)4:36+0:21(6)3:29+2:17(12)2:23+1:04(12)0:32+0:09(6)
 
 
185Kynčlová Miroslava disk3:12+0:18(2)5:25+0:48(7)16:58+2:36(5)22:02+3:49(5)28:18+2:48(5)30:40+3:28(4)35:01+4:36(4)--------------------
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice3:12+0:18(2)2:13+0:53(10)11:33+1:58(5)5:04+1:18(5)6:16+0:25(3)2:22+0:40(6)4:21+1:08(7)
 
 
 
 
D55C (11)2,8 km 100 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(35)3(49)4(48)5(94)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(63)10(100)C
 
1192Kalibánová Jiřina 38:524:12+0:44(5)6:40+0:34(4)14:09+0:43(4)17:20+0:07(2)20:24+0:31(2)24:440:00(1)29:52+0:13(3)34:01+0:19(3)35:17+0:16(2)38:210:00(1)38:520:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:12+0:44(5)2:28+0:04(2)7:29+0:09(4)3:110:00(1)3:04+0:41(8)4:20+0:43(3)5:08+0:44(6)4:09+0:21(5)1:160:00(1)3:040:00(1)0:31+0:02(2)
 
2199Klimplová Alena 40:103:57+0:29(3)6:26+0:20(3)13:52+0:26(3)17:47+0:34(3)20:46+0:53(3)25:03+0:19(2)29:390:00(1)33:58+0:16(2)35:32+0:31(3)39:32+1:11(2)40:10+1:18(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:57+0:29(3)2:29+0:05(3)7:26+0:06(3)3:55+0:44(4)2:59+0:36(7)4:17+0:40(2)4:36+0:12(2)4:19+0:31(8)1:34+0:18(10)4:00+0:56(8)0:38+0:09(7)
 
3197Langrová Eva 42:013:280:00(1)6:10+0:04(2)13:33+0:07(2)19:17+2:04(5)21:40+1:47(5)25:17+0:33(3)29:41+0:02(2)33:420:00(1)35:010:00(1)41:28+3:07(3)42:01+3:09(3)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod3:280:00(1)2:42+0:18(6)7:23+0:03(2)5:44+2:33(7)2:230:00(1)3:370:00(1)4:240:00(1)4:01+0:13(3)1:19+0:03(2)6:27+3:23(11)0:33+0:04(4)
 
4191Bláhová Luba 42:344:04+0:36(4)6:56+0:50(5)14:54+1:28(5)18:37+1:24(4)21:12+1:19(4)27:21+2:37(5)32:56+3:17(4)37:27+3:45(4)38:48+3:47(4)41:55+3:34(4)42:34+3:42(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:04+0:36(4)2:52+0:28(7)7:58+0:38(6)3:43+0:32(2)2:35+0:12(2)6:09+2:32(7)5:35+1:11(7)4:31+0:43(10)1:21+0:05(4)3:07+0:03(2)0:39+0:10(8)
 
5195Fejlková Alice 44:093:42+0:14(2)6:060:00(1)13:260:00(1)17:130:00(1)19:530:00(1)26:15+1:31(4)34:43+5:04(5)38:31+4:49(5)40:03+5:02(5)43:28+5:07(5)44:09+5:17(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:42+0:14(2)2:240:00(1)7:200:00(1)3:47+0:36(3)2:40+0:17(3)6:22+2:45(9)8:28+4:04(11)3:480:00(1)1:32+0:16(9)3:25+0:21(4)0:41+0:12(9)
 
6190Dusílková Marie 45:205:05+1:37(10)8:02+1:56(8)17:14+3:48(8)23:05+5:52(6)26:26+6:33(6)30:51+6:07(6)35:50+6:11(6)40:10+6:28(6)41:33+6:32(6)44:44+6:23(6)45:20+6:28(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:05+1:37(10)2:57+0:33(8)9:12+1:52(10)5:51+2:40(8)3:21+0:58(10)4:25+0:48(4)4:59+0:35(4)4:20+0:32(9)1:23+0:07(5)3:11+0:07(3)0:36+0:07(6)
 
7201Nováková Jana 50:094:33+1:05(7)7:34+1:28(6)22:02+8:36(9)26:30+9:17(9)29:27+9:34(9)35:24+10:40(9)40:28+10:49(8)44:24+10:42(8)45:44+10:43(7)49:40+11:19(7)50:09+11:17(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:33+1:05(7)3:01+0:37(9)14:28+7:08(11)4:28+1:17(5)2:57+0:34(5)5:57+2:20(6)5:04+0:40(5)3:56+0:08(2)1:20+0:04(3)3:56+0:52(7)0:290:00(1)
 
8198Šabatková Zdena 50:405:04+1:36(9)7:40+1:34(7)15:30+2:04(6)25:08+7:55(8)28:16+8:23(8)35:01+10:17(8)40:52+11:13(9)45:04+11:22(9)46:32+11:31(9)50:05+11:44(8)50:40+11:48(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:04+1:36(9)2:36+0:12(5)7:50+0:30(5)9:38+6:27(10)3:08+0:45(9)6:45+3:08(11)5:51+1:27(8)4:12+0:24(6)1:28+0:12(8)3:33+0:29(6)0:35+0:06(5)
 
9194Mikysková Hana 51:044:13+0:45(6)8:08+2:02(9)17:08+3:42(7)23:20+6:07(7)27:34+7:41(7)32:55+8:11(7)39:27+9:48(7)44:13+10:31(7)45:53+10:52(8)50:13+11:52(9)51:04+12:12(9)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod4:13+0:45(6)3:55+1:31(10)9:00+1:40(9)6:12+3:01(9)4:14+1:51(11)5:21+1:44(5)6:32+2:08(10)4:46+0:58(11)1:40+0:24(11)4:20+1:16(10)0:51+0:22(11)
 
10196Filipová Dagmar 53:5413:21+9:53(11)15:54+9:48(10)24:50+11:24(10)29:46+12:33(10)32:30+12:37(10)38:41+13:57(10)43:29+13:50(10)47:36+13:54(10)49:01+14:00(10)53:10+14:49(10)53:54+15:02(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové13:21+9:53(11)2:33+0:09(4)8:56+1:36(8)4:56+1:45(6)2:44+0:21(4)6:11+2:34(8)4:48+0:24(3)4:07+0:19(4)1:25+0:09(6)4:09+1:05(9)0:44+0:15(10)
 
11193Stulíková Zuzana 62:334:53+1:25(8)19:17+13:11(11)27:25+13:59(11)37:27+20:14(11)40:25+20:32(11)47:04+22:20(11)52:56+23:17(11)57:08+23:26(11)58:35+23:34(11)62:01+23:40(11)62:33+23:41(11)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:53+1:25(8)14:24+12:00(11)8:08+0:48(7)10:02+6:51(11)2:58+0:35(6)6:39+3:02(10)5:52+1:28(9)4:12+0:24(6)1:27+0:11(7)3:26+0:22(5)0:32+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
D65C (3)2,3 km 85 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(37)3(95)4(49)5(48)6(94)7(62)8(54)9(55)10(100)C
 
1206Ehlová Iva 49:064:26+0:35(2)13:04+0:49(3)14:30+0:22(2)22:17+1:45(3)29:27+3:30(3)32:55+3:51(2)39:20+2:11(3)41:58+2:52(3)45:060:00(1)48:190:00(1)49:060:00(1)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:26+0:35(2)8:38+1:12(3)1:260:00(1)7:47+1:23(3)7:10+1:45(3)3:28+0:21(2)6:25+0:33(2)2:38+0:41(2)3:080:00(1)3:13+0:35(3)0:47+0:05(2)
 
2208Knoblochová Věra 49:245:09+1:18(3)12:35+0:20(2)14:080:00(1)20:320:00(1)25:570:00(1)29:040:00(1)37:090:00(1)39:060:00(1)46:04+0:58(3)48:42+0:23(2)49:24+0:18(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:09+1:18(3)7:260:00(1)1:33+0:07(2)6:240:00(1)5:250:00(1)3:070:00(1)8:05+2:13(3)1:570:00(1)6:58+3:50(3)2:380:00(1)0:420:00(1)
 
3205Malá Marie 49:463:510:00(1)12:150:00(1)15:35+1:27(3)22:16+1:44(2)28:55+2:58(2)32:55+3:51(2)38:47+1:38(2)41:26+2:20(2)45:55+0:49(2)48:54+0:35(3)49:46+0:40(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:510:00(1)8:24+0:58(2)3:20+1:54(3)6:41+0:17(2)6:39+1:14(2)4:00+0:53(3)5:520:00(1)2:39+0:42(3)4:29+1:21(2)2:59+0:21(2)0:52+0:10(3)
 
 
 
 
H10C (15)2,3 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(65)3(88)4(77)5(54)6(55)7(100)C
 
1217Tichý Lubomír 30:592:56+0:57(6)9:39+0:52(2)12:480:00(1)16:240:00(1)27:160:00(1)29:060:00(1)30:320:00(1)30:590:00(1)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:56+0:57(6)6:430:00(1)3:090:00(1)3:36+0:12(2)10:52+7:13(7)1:50+0:15(2)1:26+0:14(3)0:27+0:07(10)
 
2224Neumann Matěj 31:593:39+1:40(8)13:20+4:33(6)17:23+4:35(5)21:34+5:10(4)27:17+0:01(2)30:03+0:57(2)31:36+1:04(2)31:59+1:00(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:39+1:40(8)9:41+2:58(10)4:03+0:54(6)4:11+0:47(6)5:43+2:04(4)2:46+1:11(8)1:33+0:21(4)0:23+0:03(3)
 
3221Juška Michal 33:432:39+0:40(4)10:48+2:01(5)15:11+2:23(4)24:33+8:09(6)28:48+1:32(3)32:04+2:58(3)33:16+2:44(3)33:43+2:44(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:39+0:40(4)8:09+1:26(5)4:23+1:14(8)9:22+5:58(15)4:15+0:36(2)3:16+1:41(12)1:120:00(1)0:27+0:07(10)
 
4216Rusin Vojtěch 33:492:16+0:17(2)10:43+1:56(4)14:24+1:36(3)19:18+2:54(3)30:17+3:01(4)32:09+3:03(4)33:27+2:55(4)33:49+2:50(4)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:16+0:17(2)8:27+1:44(8)3:41+0:32(3)4:54+1:30(11)10:59+7:20(8)1:52+0:17(3)1:18+0:06(2)0:22+0:02(2)
 
5219Kolář Šimon 38:081:590:00(1)8:470:00(1)25:35+12:47(11)29:51+13:27(10)34:31+7:15(6)36:06+7:00(5)37:44+7:12(5)38:08+7:09(5)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:590:00(1)6:48+0:05(2)16:48+13:39(14)4:16+0:52(7)4:40+1:01(3)1:350:00(1)1:38+0:26(5)0:24+0:04(6)
 
6215Rak Tomáš 39:306:34+4:35(10)14:01+5:14(7)18:46+5:58(6)22:32+6:08(5)33:34+6:18(5)36:37+7:31(6)39:07+8:35(6)39:30+8:31(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:34+4:35(10)7:27+0:44(3)4:45+1:36(9)3:46+0:22(3)11:02+7:23(9)3:03+1:28(9)2:30+1:18(12)0:23+0:03(3)
 
7214Krpata Michal 41:248:25+6:26(13)16:39+7:52(10)20:25+7:37(7)25:11+8:47(7)36:30+9:14(7)38:55+9:49(7)40:59+10:27(7)41:24+10:25(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:25+6:26(13)8:14+1:31(6)3:46+0:37(5)4:46+1:22(10)11:19+7:40(10)2:25+0:50(6)2:04+0:52(10)0:25+0:05(7)
 
8218Juška Jiří 42:327:41+5:42(11)23:01+14:14(15)29:23+16:35(14)33:21+16:57(13)37:00+9:44(8)40:10+11:04(8)42:07+11:35(8)42:32+11:33(8)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:41+5:42(11)15:20+8:37(15)6:22+3:13(11)3:58+0:34(5)3:390:00(1)3:10+1:35(11)1:57+0:45(7)0:25+0:05(7)
 
9222Pompach Lukáš 45:422:42+0:43(5)16:54+8:07(11)21:50+9:02(8)27:31+11:07(8)37:14+9:58(9)43:20+14:14(9)45:22+14:50(9)45:42+14:43(9)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:42+0:43(5)14:12+7:29(14)4:56+1:47(10)5:41+2:17(12)9:43+6:04(6)6:06+4:31(14)2:02+0:50(8)0:200:00(1)
 
10211Grundman Viktor 47:183:56+1:57(9)14:32+5:45(9)22:19+9:31(9)30:48+14:24(11)38:50+11:34(10)44:26+15:20(11)46:44+16:12(10)47:18+16:19(10)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:56+1:57(9)10:36+3:53(11)7:47+4:38(13)8:29+5:05(14)8:02+4:23(5)5:36+4:01(13)2:18+1:06(11)0:34+0:14(13)
 
11212Štichhauer Daniel 47:2714:22+12:23(15)22:42+13:55(14)26:27+13:39(12)31:07+14:43(12)42:40+15:24(12)44:59+15:53(12)47:01+16:29(11)47:27+16:28(11)38:31
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:22+12:23(15)8:20+1:37(7)3:45+0:36(4)4:40+1:16(9)11:33+7:54(12)2:19+0:44(5)2:02+0:50(8)0:26+0:06(9)*55
 
12223Ryba Petr 47:4412:11+10:12(14)20:59+12:12(12)25:15+12:27(10)29:40+13:16(9)41:00+13:44(11)43:43+14:37(10)47:21+16:49(12)47:44+16:45(12)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice12:11+10:12(14)8:48+2:05(9)4:16+1:07(7)4:25+1:01(8)11:20+7:41(11)2:43+1:08(7)3:38+2:26(14)0:23+0:03(3)
 
13213Dohnálek Tomáš 57:423:07+1:08(7)14:29+5:42(8)35:50+23:02(15)39:47+23:23(15)53:27+26:11(14)55:32+26:26(13)57:14+26:42(13)57:42+26:43(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:07+1:08(7)11:22+4:39(12)21:21+18:12(15)3:57+0:33(4)13:40+10:01(13)2:05+0:30(4)1:42+0:30(6)0:28+0:08(12)
 
14225Doucha Martin 59:027:43+5:44(12)21:45+12:58(13)28:55+16:07(13)36:31+20:07(14)52:35+25:19(13)55:38+26:32(14)58:22+27:50(14)59:02+28:03(14)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod7:43+5:44(12)14:02+7:19(13)7:10+4:01(12)7:36+4:12(13)16:04+12:25(14)3:03+1:28(9)2:44+1:32(13)0:40+0:20(14)
 
 
220Vybíral Jan disk2:22+0:23(3)10:12+1:25(3)13:36+0:48(2)17:00+0:36(2)---------------27:58
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:22+0:23(3)7:50+1:07(4)3:24+0:15(2)3:240:00(1)10:58+10:38(15)
 
 
 
 
H10N (7)2,2 km 65 m5 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(78)2(65)3(88)4(54)5(100)C
 
1234Langr Jakub 26:112:140:00(1)6:580:00(1)13:460:00(1)22:240:00(1)25:470:00(1)26:110:00(1)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli2:140:00(1)4:440:00(1)6:48+3:02(5)8:380:00(1)3:230:00(1)0:24+0:03(2)
 
2231Kuhn Vojtěch 31:482:54+0:40(2)9:59+3:01(2)15:12+1:26(3)26:15+3:51(2)31:27+5:40(2)31:48+5:37(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+0:40(2)7:05+2:21(2)5:13+1:27(3)11:03+2:25(2)5:12+1:49(5)0:210:00(1)
 
3232Koblic Jan 32:214:08+1:54(5)11:26+4:28(5)15:45+1:59(4)27:13+4:49(3)31:51+6:04(3)32:21+6:10(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:08+1:54(5)7:18+2:34(4)4:19+0:33(2)11:28+2:50(3)4:38+1:15(3)0:30+0:09(7)
 
4229Hladký Filip 39:043:04+0:50(3)10:53+3:55(3)16:43+2:57(5)32:59+10:35(4)38:40+12:53(4)39:04+12:53(4)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli3:04+0:50(3)7:49+3:05(5)5:50+2:04(4)16:16+7:38(5)5:41+2:18(7)0:24+0:03(2)
 
5233Jiroušek Dominik 39:584:13+1:59(6)11:25+4:27(4)15:11+1:25(2)35:16+12:52(5)39:30+13:43(5)39:58+13:47(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad4:13+1:59(6)7:12+2:28(3)3:460:00(1)20:05+11:27(6)4:14+0:51(2)0:28+0:07(5)
 
6228Kovář Radim 46:125:59+3:45(7)15:52+8:54(7)27:16+13:30(6)40:16+17:52(6)45:44+19:57(6)46:12+20:01(6)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:59+3:45(7)9:53+5:09(6)11:24+7:38(6)13:00+4:22(4)5:28+2:05(6)0:28+0:07(5)
 
7230Tesař Zdeněk 53:353:18+1:04(4)14:41+7:43(6)27:49+14:03(7)47:58+25:34(7)53:08+27:21(7)53:35+27:24(7)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:18+1:04(4)11:23+6:39(7)13:08+9:22(7)20:09+11:31(7)5:10+1:47(4)0:27+0:06(4)
 
 
 
 
H12C (20)3,4 km 105 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(93)2(76)3(50)4(79)5(80)6(53)7(54)8(63)9(55)10(100)C
 
1244Švadlena Michal 30:441:38+0:14(4)7:150:00(1)8:480:00(1)12:030:00(1)16:330:00(1)21:040:00(1)25:510:00(1)26:520:00(1)28:100:00(1)30:250:00(1)30:440:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň1:38+0:14(4)5:370:00(1)1:330:00(1)3:15+0:37(4)4:30+0:13(2)4:310:00(1)4:47+0:29(5)1:01+0:05(11)1:18+0:23(10)2:15+1:11(16)0:19+0:01(2)
 
2247Chaloupský Jakub 31:361:48+0:24(8)9:27+2:12(5)11:32+2:44(5)14:10+2:07(5)18:27+1:54(2)23:45+2:41(3)28:03+2:12(3)29:02+2:10(3)29:57+1:47(2)31:18+0:53(2)31:36+0:52(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:48+0:24(8)7:39+2:02(5)2:05+0:32(6)2:380:00(1)4:170:00(1)5:18+0:47(3)4:180:00(1)0:59+0:03(7)0:550:00(1)1:21+0:17(7)0:180:00(1)
 
3259Zemánek Mikuláš 32:481:44+0:20(6)8:18+1:03(2)9:58+1:10(2)13:37+1:34(2)18:44+2:11(4)24:49+3:45(4)29:23+3:32(4)30:20+3:28(4)31:22+3:12(4)32:26+2:01(3)32:48+2:04(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:44+0:20(6)6:34+0:57(2)1:40+0:07(2)3:39+1:01(7)5:07+0:50(4)6:05+1:34(7)4:34+0:16(4)0:57+0:01(2)1:02+0:07(3)1:040:00(1)0:22+0:04(5)
 
4253Rücker Jan 33:311:240:00(1)8:51+1:36(3)10:42+1:54(3)13:49+1:46(3)18:37+2:04(3)23:21+2:17(2)27:40+1:49(2)28:40+1:48(2)30:07+1:57(3)33:08+2:43(4)33:31+2:47(4)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice1:240:00(1)7:27+1:50(3)1:51+0:18(5)3:07+0:29(2)4:48+0:31(3)4:44+0:13(2)4:19+0:01(2)1:00+0:04(8)1:27+0:32(15)3:01+1:57(19)0:23+0:05(7)
 
5245Paleček Ondřej 36:321:26+0:02(2)9:06+1:51(4)10:51+2:03(4)14:08+2:05(4)22:23+5:50(5)27:47+6:43(5)32:43+6:52(5)33:40+6:48(5)34:43+6:33(5)36:05+5:40(5)36:32+5:48(5)36:08
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad1:26+0:02(2)7:40+2:03(6)1:45+0:12(3)3:17+0:39(5)8:15+3:58(12)5:24+0:53(4)4:56+0:38(6)0:57+0:01(2)1:03+0:08(4)1:22+0:18(8)0:27+0:09(15)*100
 
6257Tuma Matěj 36:481:36+0:12(3)10:56+3:41(8)12:46+3:58(6)15:53+3:50(6)22:45+6:12(6)28:58+7:54(6)33:27+7:36(6)34:24+7:32(6)35:20+7:10(6)36:29+6:04(6)36:48+6:04(6)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1:36+0:12(3)9:20+3:43(10)1:50+0:17(4)3:07+0:29(2)6:52+2:35(6)6:13+1:42(8)4:29+0:11(3)0:57+0:01(2)0:56+0:01(2)1:09+0:05(2)0:19+0:01(2)
 
7260Koditek Jonáš 45:392:08+0:44(11)13:42+6:27(12)16:01+7:13(11)21:40+9:37(11)29:44+13:11(12)35:44+14:40(10)41:30+15:39(7)42:31+15:39(7)43:39+15:29(7)45:16+14:51(7)45:39+14:55(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí2:08+0:44(11)11:34+5:57(12)2:19+0:46(9)5:39+3:01(16)8:04+3:47(10)6:00+1:29(6)5:46+1:28(9)1:01+0:05(11)1:08+0:13(7)1:37+0:33(11)0:23+0:05(7)
 
8254Zalaba Tomáš 45:443:21+1:57(16)10:53+3:38(7)14:19+5:31(10)18:23+6:20(8)29:00+12:27(10)35:27+14:23(9)41:39+15:48(8)42:36+15:44(8)44:04+15:54(8)45:20+14:55(8)45:44+15:00(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:21+1:57(16)7:32+1:55(4)3:26+1:53(16)4:04+1:26(8)10:37+6:20(18)6:27+1:56(9)6:12+1:54(10)0:57+0:01(2)1:28+0:33(16)1:16+0:12(5)0:24+0:06(9)
 
9251Štefan Vít 46:342:05+0:41(9)10:39+3:24(6)13:23+4:35(7)16:48+4:45(7)25:47+9:14(7)31:21+10:17(7)42:29+16:38(9)43:26+16:34(9)44:41+16:31(9)46:14+15:49(9)46:34+15:50(9)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:05+0:41(9)8:34+2:57(7)2:44+1:11(12)3:25+0:47(6)8:59+4:42(14)5:34+1:03(5)11:08+6:50(19)0:57+0:01(2)1:15+0:20(9)1:33+0:29(10)0:20+0:02(4)
 
10240Šabata Radek 47:232:37+1:13(13)14:36+7:21(13)16:51+8:03(13)22:01+9:58(13)30:00+13:27(13)37:54+16:50(12)42:55+17:04(10)43:55+17:03(10)45:04+16:54(10)46:57+16:32(10)47:23+16:39(10)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:37+1:13(13)11:59+6:22(13)2:15+0:42(8)5:10+2:32(13)7:59+3:42(9)7:54+3:23(13)5:01+0:43(7)1:00+0:04(8)1:09+0:14(8)1:53+0:49(13)0:26+0:08(13)
 
11258Manda Jakub 47:411:47+0:23(7)15:01+7:46(14)18:01+9:13(14)22:34+10:31(14)29:39+13:06(11)36:47+15:43(11)43:45+17:54(12)44:47+17:55(12)45:54+17:44(11)47:11+16:46(11)47:41+16:57(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:47+0:23(7)13:14+7:37(15)3:00+1:27(15)4:33+1:55(9)7:05+2:48(7)7:08+2:37(11)6:58+2:40(13)1:02+0:06(13)1:07+0:12(6)1:17+0:13(6)0:30+0:12(17)
 
12250Franta Jonáš 48:472:05+0:41(9)11:20+4:05(9)13:28+4:40(8)18:34+6:31(9)27:44+11:11(9)34:51+13:47(8)42:58+17:07(11)44:29+17:37(11)46:08+17:58(12)48:22+17:57(12)48:47+18:03(12)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín2:05+0:41(9)9:15+3:38(9)2:08+0:35(7)5:06+2:28(12)9:10+4:53(16)7:07+2:36(10)8:07+3:49(15)1:31+0:35(17)1:39+0:44(17)2:14+1:10(15)0:25+0:07(10)
 
13249Bárta Šimon 50:422:41+1:17(14)11:39+4:24(10)14:10+5:22(9)19:08+7:05(10)26:26+9:53(8)39:44+18:40(13)46:17+20:26(13)47:29+20:37(13)48:35+20:25(13)50:20+19:55(13)50:42+19:58(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:41+1:17(14)8:58+3:21(8)2:31+0:58(10)4:58+2:20(11)7:18+3:01(8)13:18+8:47(17)6:33+2:15(11)1:12+0:16(14)1:06+0:11(5)1:45+0:41(12)0:22+0:04(5)
 
14261Ježek Jakub 56:041:41+0:17(5)18:04+10:49(17)20:59+12:11(17)26:16+14:13(16)35:34+19:01(16)46:15+25:11(16)51:28+25:37(15)53:04+26:12(15)54:30+26:20(15)55:39+25:14(14)56:04+25:20(14)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice1:41+0:17(5)16:23+10:46(19)2:55+1:22(13)5:17+2:39(14)9:18+5:01(17)10:41+6:10(16)5:13+0:55(8)1:36+0:40(18)1:26+0:31(14)1:09+0:05(2)0:25+0:07(10)
 
15246Břeň Daniel 57:033:54+2:30(17)17:46+10:31(16)20:44+11:56(16)26:41+14:38(17)35:46+19:13(17)43:02+21:58(14)51:02+25:11(14)52:26+25:34(14)54:18+26:08(14)56:33+26:08(15)57:03+26:19(15)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3:54+2:30(17)13:52+8:15(16)2:58+1:25(14)5:57+3:19(17)9:05+4:48(15)7:16+2:45(12)8:00+3:42(14)1:24+0:28(16)1:52+0:57(19)2:15+1:11(16)0:30+0:12(17)
 
16252Šišma Vojtěch 57:492:26+1:02(12)12:25+5:10(11)16:27+7:39(12)21:57+9:54(12)33:16+16:43(15)43:33+22:29(15)52:26+26:35(16)53:46+26:54(16)55:08+26:58(16)57:24+26:59(16)57:49+27:05(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:26+1:02(12)9:59+4:22(11)4:02+2:29(18)5:30+2:52(15)11:19+7:02(19)10:17+5:46(14)8:53+4:35(17)1:20+0:24(15)1:22+0:27(12)2:16+1:12(18)0:25+0:07(10)
 
17248Školník Eduard 57:572:58+1:34(15)15:55+8:40(15)19:21+10:33(15)25:53+13:50(15)32:28+15:55(14)46:55+25:51(17)53:45+27:54(17)54:41+27:49(17)56:06+27:56(17)57:31+27:06(17)57:57+27:13(17)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering2:58+1:34(15)12:57+7:20(14)3:26+1:53(16)6:32+3:54(19)6:35+2:18(5)14:27+9:56(18)6:50+2:32(12)0:560:00(1)1:25+0:30(13)1:25+0:21(9)0:26+0:08(13)
 
18241Kovář Lukáš 63:514:59+3:35(19)21:13+13:58(19)23:52+15:04(18)28:28+16:25(18)36:44+20:11(18)51:44+30:40(19)59:51+34:00(18)60:51+33:59(18)62:09+33:59(18)63:19+32:54(18)63:51+33:07(18)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:59+3:35(19)16:14+10:37(18)2:39+1:06(11)4:36+1:58(10)8:16+3:59(13)15:00+10:29(19)8:07+3:49(15)1:00+0:04(8)1:18+0:23(10)1:10+0:06(4)0:32+0:14(19)
 
19243Sedlák Mikuláš 66:014:54+3:30(18)20:09+12:54(18)25:44+16:56(19)31:51+19:48(19)40:02+23:29(19)50:22+29:18(18)60:02+34:11(19)61:44+34:52(19)63:33+35:23(19)65:32+35:07(19)66:01+35:17(19)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:54+3:30(18)15:15+9:38(17)5:35+4:02(19)6:07+3:29(18)8:11+3:54(11)10:20+5:49(15)9:40+5:22(18)1:42+0:46(19)1:49+0:54(18)1:59+0:55(14)0:29+0:11(16)
 
 
256Pipek Ondřej disk--------------------------------------------------84:43
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice84:43
 
 
 
 
H12D (4)2,2 km 75 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(76)3(50)4(88)5(48)6(63)7(55)8(100)C
 
1265Link Lukáš 36:365:58+2:18(4)13:51+2:20(2)17:19+1:22(2)18:25+1:05(2)24:16+0:54(2)32:390:00(1)33:580:00(1)36:110:00(1)36:360:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:58+2:18(4)7:53+1:07(2)3:280:00(1)1:06+0:29(3)5:510:00(1)8:230:00(1)1:190:00(1)2:13+0:41(4)0:25+0:02(2)
 
2266Tichý Ondřej 42:404:45+1:05(3)11:310:00(1)15:570:00(1)17:200:00(1)23:220:00(1)39:13+6:34(2)40:32+6:34(2)42:17+6:06(2)42:40+6:04(2)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli4:45+1:05(3)6:460:00(1)4:26+0:58(2)1:23+0:46(4)6:02+0:11(2)15:51+7:28(2)1:190:00(1)1:45+0:13(2)0:230:00(1)
 
3267Kudrna Dalibor 53:283:57+0:17(2)13:52+2:21(3)19:12+3:15(3)20:01+2:41(3)30:55+7:33(3)49:24+16:45(3)51:04+17:06(3)52:59+16:48(3)53:28+16:52(3)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:57+0:17(2)9:55+3:09(3)5:20+1:52(3)0:49+0:12(2)10:54+5:03(3)18:29+10:06(4)1:40+0:21(3)1:55+0:23(3)0:29+0:06(4)
 
4268Rusz Rostislav 62:013:400:00(1)20:39+9:08(4)27:51+11:54(4)28:28+11:08(4)40:00+16:38(4)58:22+25:43(4)60:03+26:05(4)61:35+25:24(4)62:01+25:25(4)
KUN KUN - TJ Sokol Kunvald3:400:00(1)16:59+10:13(4)7:12+3:44(4)0:370:00(1)11:32+5:41(4)18:22+9:59(3)1:41+0:22(4)1:320:00(1)0:26+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
H14C (20)4,4 km 160 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(34)2(35)3(67)4(81)5(79)6(75)7(51)8(53)9(54)10(63)11(55)12(100)C
 
1274Křivda Tomáš 32:032:550:00(1)3:180:00(1)4:540:00(1)9:550:00(1)12:020:00(1)18:360:00(1)19:180:00(1)25:540:00(1)29:060:00(1)29:540:00(1)30:480:00(1)31:430:00(1)32:030:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:550:00(1)0:23+0:05(4)1:360:00(1)5:010:00(1)2:070:00(1)6:34+0:02(2)0:420:00(1)6:360:00(1)3:120:00(1)0:48+0:01(3)0:540:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:20+0:05(6)
 
2277Chvátil Šimon 35:043:21+0:26(3)3:48+0:30(3)5:59+1:05(2)11:23+1:28(2)13:33+1:31(2)20:05+1:29(2)21:07+1:49(2)28:24+2:30(2)32:00+2:54(2)32:48+2:54(2)33:51+3:03(2)34:48+3:05(2)35:04+3:01(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+0:26(3)0:27+0:09(7)2:11+0:35(2)5:24+0:23(2)2:10+0:03(2)6:320:00(1)1:02+0:20(5)7:17+0:41(4)3:36+0:24(4)0:48+0:01(3)1:03+0:09(10)0:57+0:02(4)0:16+0:01(2)
 
3278Rusin Jan 37:253:33+0:38(4)3:51+0:33(4)6:10+1:16(3)11:51+1:56(3)14:09+2:07(3)21:57+3:21(3)23:05+3:47(3)30:12+4:18(3)34:32+5:26(3)35:19+5:25(3)36:13+5:25(3)37:08+5:25(3)37:25+5:22(3)
BRU BRU - Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering3:33+0:38(4)0:180:00(1)2:19+0:43(3)5:41+0:40(3)2:18+0:11(3)7:48+1:16(6)1:08+0:26(7)7:07+0:31(2)4:20+1:08(9)0:470:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:17+0:02(4)
 
4290Metelka Ondřej 42:163:41+0:46(5)4:06+0:48(5)6:32+1:38(5)15:42+5:47(6)19:35+7:33(5)27:17+8:41(5)28:14+8:56(5)35:28+9:34(4)38:54+9:48(4)39:41+9:47(4)40:39+9:51(4)41:55+10:12(4)42:16+10:13(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:41+0:46(5)0:25+0:07(6)2:26+0:50(4)9:10+4:09(9)3:53+1:46(9)7:42+1:10(5)0:57+0:15(3)7:14+0:38(3)3:26+0:14(2)0:470:00(1)0:58+0:04(5)1:16+0:21(13)0:21+0:06(8)
 
5275Roudný Martin 43:434:05+1:10(6)4:32+1:14(6)8:23+3:29(6)14:38+4:43(4)18:33+6:31(4)26:03+7:27(4)27:10+7:52(4)35:51+9:57(5)40:21+11:15(5)41:11+11:17(5)42:18+11:30(5)43:22+11:39(5)43:43+11:40(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:05+1:10(6)0:27+0:09(7)3:51+2:15(10)6:15+1:14(4)3:55+1:48(10)7:30+0:58(4)1:07+0:25(6)8:41+2:05(7)4:30+1:18(10)0:50+0:03(5)1:07+0:13(11)1:04+0:09(9)0:21+0:06(8)
 
6292Kavalír Jáchym 51:593:02+0:07(2)3:22+0:04(2)6:16+1:22(4)24:05+14:10(12)28:43+16:41(12)36:09+17:33(8)37:02+17:44(8)44:56+19:02(8)48:43+19:37(7)49:38+19:44(6)50:38+19:50(6)51:38+19:55(6)51:59+19:56(6)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:02+0:07(2)0:20+0:02(2)2:54+1:18(6)17:49+12:48(20)4:38+2:31(14)7:26+0:54(3)0:53+0:11(2)7:54+1:18(5)3:47+0:35(7)0:55+0:08(11)1:00+0:06(6)1:00+0:05(7)0:21+0:06(8)
 
7273Kulhavý Tadeáš 54:345:10+2:15(12)5:42+2:24(11)10:16+5:22(10)17:42+7:47(8)20:58+8:56(8)31:34+12:58(6)33:59+14:41(7)44:40+18:46(7)49:22+20:16(8)50:29+20:35(8)52:16+21:28(7)54:08+22:25(7)54:34+22:31(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:10+2:15(12)0:32+0:14(10)4:34+2:58(12)7:26+2:25(6)3:16+1:09(7)10:36+4:04(7)2:25+1:43(15)10:41+4:05(9)4:42+1:30(11)1:07+0:20(13)1:47+0:53(16)1:52+0:57(18)0:26+0:11(17)
 
8276Macko Lukáš 55:585:32+2:37(15)6:10+2:52(13)8:53+3:59(8)16:23+6:28(7)19:42+7:40(6)32:39+14:03(7)33:49+14:31(6)43:09+17:15(6)48:16+19:10(6)49:42+19:48(7)53:55+23:07(8)55:34+23:51(8)55:58+23:55(8)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:32+2:37(15)0:38+0:20(13)2:43+1:07(5)7:30+2:29(7)3:19+1:12(8)12:57+6:25(10)1:10+0:28(8)9:20+2:44(8)5:07+1:55(13)1:26+0:39(17)4:13+3:19(18)1:39+0:44(16)0:24+0:09(15)
 
9285Šabata Milan 60:125:16+2:21(14)5:38+2:20(10)8:36+3:42(7)15:41+5:46(5)20:19+8:17(7)43:50+25:14(11)44:47+25:29(11)52:51+26:57(9)56:56+27:50(9)57:48+27:54(9)58:50+28:02(9)59:48+28:05(9)60:12+28:09(9)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:16+2:21(14)0:22+0:04(3)2:58+1:22(7)7:05+2:04(5)4:38+2:31(14)23:31+16:59(17)0:57+0:15(3)8:04+1:28(6)4:05+0:53(8)0:52+0:05(8)1:02+0:08(8)0:58+0:03(5)0:24+0:09(15)
 
10280Tichý Radomír 62:124:22+1:27(7)4:46+1:28(7)14:26+9:32(16)22:05+12:10(9)25:10+13:08(9)42:19+23:43(10)43:32+24:14(10)54:14+28:20(10)58:58+29:52(10)59:52+29:58(10)60:52+30:04(10)61:51+30:08(10)62:12+30:09(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:22+1:27(7)0:24+0:06(5)9:40+8:04(18)7:39+2:38(8)3:05+0:58(5)17:09+10:37(12)1:13+0:31(9)10:42+4:06(10)4:44+1:32(12)0:54+0:07(10)1:00+0:06(6)0:59+0:04(6)0:21+0:06(8)
 
11284Mašata Metoděj 62:325:06+2:11(11)5:35+2:17(9)14:04+9:10(15)23:50+13:55(11)26:48+14:46(10)39:25+20:49(9)41:19+22:01(9)55:57+30:03(11)59:23+30:17(11)60:13+30:19(11)61:07+30:19(11)62:16+30:33(11)62:32+30:29(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:06+2:11(11)0:29+0:11(9)8:29+6:53(15)9:46+4:45(11)2:58+0:51(4)12:37+6:05(8)1:54+1:12(13)14:38+8:02(14)3:26+0:14(2)0:50+0:03(5)0:540:00(1)1:09+0:14(11)0:16+0:01(2)
 
12281Skalický Johan 68:314:51+1:56(10)11:02+7:44(20)19:59+15:05(19)29:45+19:50(17)32:50+20:48(17)45:27+26:51(12)47:21+28:03(12)61:42+35:48(12)65:28+36:22(12)66:18+36:24(12)67:14+36:26(12)68:16+36:33(12)68:31+36:28(12)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:51+1:56(10)6:11+5:53(20)8:57+7:21(16)9:46+4:45(11)3:05+0:58(5)12:37+6:05(8)1:54+1:12(13)14:21+7:45(12)3:46+0:34(6)0:50+0:03(5)0:56+0:02(4)1:02+0:07(8)0:150:00(1)
 
13287Hůlek Matěj 72:436:45+3:50(19)7:21+4:03(17)13:25+8:31(14)30:17+20:22(19)36:09+24:07(19)51:18+32:42(16)52:45+33:27(15)65:48+39:54(14)69:32+40:26(13)70:25+40:31(13)71:27+40:39(13)72:22+40:39(13)72:43+40:40(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:45+3:50(19)0:36+0:18(12)6:04+4:28(13)16:52+11:51(19)5:52+3:45(19)15:09+8:37(11)1:27+0:45(10)13:03+6:27(11)3:44+0:32(5)0:53+0:06(9)1:02+0:08(8)0:550:00(1)0:21+0:06(8)
 
14283Pučan Martin 76:506:47+3:52(20)7:40+4:22(18)11:27+6:33(12)24:52+14:57(14)29:39+17:37(14)47:26+28:50(13)49:10+29:52(13)63:44+37:50(13)71:25+42:19(14)72:39+42:45(14)75:19+44:31(14)76:28+44:45(14)76:50+44:47(14)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:47+3:52(20)0:53+0:35(16)3:47+2:11(8)13:25+8:24(17)4:47+2:40(16)17:47+11:15(13)1:44+1:02(11)14:34+7:58(13)7:41+4:29(16)1:14+0:27(15)2:40+1:46(17)1:09+0:14(11)0:22+0:07(13)
 
15291Karásek Matěj 79:224:22+1:27(7)4:54+1:36(8)9:01+4:07(9)22:17+12:22(10)27:11+15:09(11)47:52+29:16(14)50:35+31:17(14)67:36+41:42(15)74:27+45:21(15)75:55+46:01(15)77:20+46:32(15)79:03+47:20(15)79:22+47:19(15)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín4:22+1:27(7)0:32+0:14(10)4:07+2:31(11)13:16+8:15(15)4:54+2:47(17)20:41+14:09(16)2:43+2:01(17)17:01+10:25(16)6:51+3:39(14)1:28+0:41(18)1:25+0:31(13)1:43+0:48(17)0:19+0:04(5)
 
16289Semiginovský Šimon 83:155:10+2:15(12)5:56+2:38(12)12:58+8:04(13)26:20+16:25(16)31:14+19:12(15)51:54+33:18(17)54:30+35:12(16)71:38+45:44(16)78:29+49:23(16)79:48+49:54(16)81:18+50:30(16)82:46+51:03(16)83:15+51:12(16)
SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5:10+2:15(12)0:46+0:28(15)7:02+5:26(14)13:22+8:21(16)4:54+2:47(17)20:40+14:08(15)2:36+1:54(16)17:08+10:32(17)6:51+3:39(14)1:19+0:32(16)1:30+0:36(14)1:28+0:33(14)0:29+0:14(18)
 
17282Grundman Václav 85:186:10+3:15(18)7:08+3:50(16)10:58+6:04(11)24:28+14:33(13)31:41+19:39(16)50:45+32:09(15)55:14+35:56(17)73:03+47:09(17)81:13+52:07(17)82:17+52:23(17)83:47+52:59(17)84:55+53:12(17)85:18+53:15(17)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň6:10+3:15(18)0:58+0:40(17)3:50+2:14(9)13:30+8:29(18)7:13+5:06(20)19:04+12:32(14)4:29+3:47(18)17:49+11:13(18)8:10+4:58(18)1:04+0:17(12)1:30+0:36(14)1:08+0:13(10)0:23+0:08(14)