9. kolo Východočeského poháru ZAM 14.5.2014
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10C (9)2,4 km 75 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(64)3(60)4(44)5(70)6(67)7(69)8(100)C
 
15Metelková Michaela 21:575:210:00(1)7:320:00(1)8:520:00(1)11:320:00(1)12:440:00(1)16:460:00(1)20:370:00(1)21:340:00(1)21:570:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:210:00(1)2:110:00(1)1:200:00(1)2:40+0:29(4)1:120:00(1)4:020:00(1)3:510:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
24Štefanová Markéta 25:196:31+1:10(4)10:40+3:08(5)12:00+3:08(5)14:30+2:58(4)15:51+3:07(4)19:53+3:07(2)23:52+3:15(2)24:52+3:18(2)25:19+3:22(2)
STH STH - SK Studenec6:31+1:10(4)4:09+1:58(5)1:200:00(1)2:30+0:19(3)1:21+0:09(3)4:020:00(1)3:59+0:08(2)1:00+0:03(2)0:27+0:04(3)
 
31Čapková Anna 27:276:29+1:08(3)9:13+1:41(2)10:46+1:54(2)14:13+2:41(3)15:43+2:59(2)20:02+3:16(3)25:48+5:11(3)27:00+5:26(3)27:27+5:30(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:29+1:08(3)2:44+0:33(2)1:33+0:13(3)3:27+1:16(7)1:30+0:18(4)4:19+0:17(3)5:46+1:55(5)1:12+0:15(3)0:27+0:04(3)
 
48Chvátilová Johana 29:066:31+1:10(4)9:21+1:49(3)11:20+2:28(3)14:39+3:07(5)16:22+3:38(5)21:19+4:33(5)27:11+6:34(4)28:35+7:01(4)29:06+7:09(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:31+1:10(4)2:50+0:39(3)1:59+0:39(8)3:19+1:08(6)1:43+0:31(6)4:57+0:55(5)5:52+2:01(6)1:24+0:27(6)0:31+0:08(7)
 
53Neumannová Alžběta 30:377:26+2:05(8)11:53+4:21(7)13:49+4:57(6)17:44+6:12(6)18:56+6:12(6)23:15+6:29(6)28:26+7:49(5)30:02+8:28(5)30:37+8:40(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:26+2:05(8)4:27+2:16(6)1:56+0:36(7)3:55+1:44(8)1:120:00(1)4:19+0:17(3)5:11+1:20(3)1:36+0:39(7)0:35+0:12(8)
 
67Randáková Adéla 31:586:42+1:21(6)9:57+2:25(4)11:34+2:42(4)13:49+2:17(2)15:50+3:06(3)21:04+4:18(4)30:08+9:31(6)31:28+9:54(6)31:58+10:01(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:42+1:21(6)3:15+1:04(4)1:37+0:17(5)2:15+0:04(2)2:01+0:49(7)5:14+1:12(6)9:04+5:13(8)1:20+0:23(4)0:30+0:07(6)
 
79Holubářová Viktorie 36:366:24+1:03(2)16:47+9:15(8)18:27+9:35(8)21:22+9:50(8)22:53+10:09(8)28:48+12:02(8)34:24+13:47(7)36:11+14:37(7)36:36+14:39(7)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:24+1:03(2)10:23+8:12(9)1:40+0:20(6)2:55+0:44(5)1:31+0:19(5)5:55+1:53(8)5:36+1:45(4)1:47+0:50(8)0:25+0:02(2)
 
86Kroniková Sylvie 37:536:50+1:29(7)11:38+4:06(6)14:02+5:10(7)18:27+6:55(7)21:05+8:21(7)28:13+11:27(7)35:24+14:47(8)37:14+15:40(8)37:53+15:56(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:50+1:29(7)4:48+2:37(7)2:24+1:04(9)4:25+2:14(9)2:38+1:26(9)7:08+3:06(9)7:11+3:20(7)1:50+0:53(9)0:39+0:16(9)
 
92Knobová Agáta 46:5918:01+12:40(9)24:59+17:27(9)26:32+17:40(9)28:43+17:11(9)30:51+18:07(9)36:06+19:20(9)45:10+24:33(9)46:32+24:58(9)46:59+25:02(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:01+12:40(9)6:58+4:47(8)1:33+0:13(3)2:110:00(1)2:08+0:56(8)5:15+1:13(7)9:04+5:13(8)1:22+0:25(5)0:27+0:04(3)
 
 
 
 
D10N (15)2,3 km 75 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(64)2(60)3(65)4(70)5(67)6(100)C
 
123Procházková Doubravka 29:538:300:00(1)10:330:00(1)13:040:00(1)18:420:00(1)23:290:00(1)29:210:00(1)29:530:00(1)
ADA ADA - OOB TJ Spartak Adamov8:300:00(1)2:03+0:14(3)2:31+0:17(2)5:38+2:19(10)4:47+0:36(4)5:52+0:15(2)0:32+0:07(10)
 
220Suková Majka 33:5812:05+3:35(4)15:22+4:49(2)17:58+4:54(2)22:37+3:55(2)27:27+3:58(2)33:25+4:04(2)33:58+4:05(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno12:05+3:35(4)3:17+1:28(7)2:36+0:22(3)4:39+1:20(6)4:50+0:39(5)5:58+0:21(4)0:33+0:08(12)
 
319Brancúská Monika 36:5114:45+6:15(9)16:38+6:05(7)22:26+9:22(8)25:49+7:07(5)30:25+6:56(5)36:20+6:59(3)36:51+6:58(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice14:45+6:15(9)1:53+0:04(2)5:48+3:34(9)3:23+0:04(2)4:36+0:25(3)5:55+0:18(3)0:31+0:06(7)
 
424Mitkovová Jindřiška 37:2912:08+3:38(5)15:49+5:16(5)18:53+5:49(4)23:28+4:46(4)29:11+5:42(3)37:04+7:43(4)37:29+7:36(4)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno12:08+3:38(5)3:41+1:52(8)3:04+0:50(5)4:35+1:16(4)5:43+1:32(7)7:53+2:16(9)0:250:00(1)
 
517Šodorová Katarína 37:5812:14+3:44(6)16:07+5:34(6)21:09+8:05(6)26:26+7:44(7)30:37+7:08(6)37:27+8:06(5)37:58+8:05(5)
NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní12:14+3:44(6)3:53+2:04(9)5:02+2:48(8)5:17+1:58(9)4:110:00(1)6:50+1:13(6)0:31+0:06(7)
 
615Suková Tereza 38:2810:46+2:16(2)15:30+4:57(3)18:30+5:26(3)23:11+4:29(3)29:14+5:45(4)38:00+8:39(6)38:28+8:35(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:46+2:16(2)4:44+2:55(12)3:00+0:46(4)4:41+1:22(7)6:03+1:52(8)8:46+3:09(11)0:28+0:03(2)
 
714Cejpková Karolína 41:2616:09+7:39(10)18:26+7:53(9)21:31+8:27(7)26:12+7:30(6)32:15+8:46(7)40:58+11:37(7)41:26+11:33(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad16:09+7:39(10)2:17+0:28(5)3:05+0:51(6)4:41+1:22(7)6:03+1:52(8)8:43+3:06(10)0:28+0:03(2)
 
826Morávková Zuzana 42:4112:44+4:14(7)15:36+5:03(4)22:52+9:48(9)27:28+8:46(9)34:37+11:08(8)42:13+12:52(8)42:41+12:48(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad12:44+4:14(7)2:52+1:03(6)7:16+5:02(11)4:36+1:17(5)7:09+2:58(11)7:36+1:59(8)0:28+0:03(2)
 
918Brožková Tereza 49:2618:25+9:55(12)20:29+9:56(11)25:23+12:19(10)36:31+17:49(12)41:26+17:57(11)48:52+19:31(9)49:26+19:33(9)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí18:25+9:55(12)2:04+0:15(4)4:54+2:40(7)11:08+7:49(13)4:55+0:44(6)7:26+1:49(7)0:34+0:09(13)
 
1022Kuhnová Alžběta 50:2111:48+3:18(3)16:56+6:23(8)19:10+6:06(5)27:20+8:38(8)37:24+13:55(9)49:51+20:30(10)50:21+20:28(10)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:48+3:18(3)5:08+3:19(13)2:140:00(1)8:10+4:51(12)10:04+5:53(12)12:27+6:50(13)0:30+0:05(6)
 
1116Příkazská Zuzana 51:4214:40+6:10(8)18:55+8:22(10)31:27+18:23(12)34:46+16:04(10)41:06+17:37(10)51:05+21:44(11)51:42+21:49(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové14:40+6:10(8)4:15+2:26(11)12:32+10:18(13)3:190:00(1)6:20+2:09(10)9:59+4:22(12)0:37+0:12(14)
 
1227Švíglerová Kateřina 52:4317:33+9:03(11)21:26+10:53(12)27:55+14:51(11)35:06+16:24(11)45:50+22:21(12)52:04+22:43(12)52:43+22:50(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice17:33+9:03(11)3:53+2:04(9)6:29+4:15(10)7:11+3:52(11)10:44+6:33(13)6:14+0:37(5)0:39+0:14(15)
 
1313Rychterová Lucie 55:2731:02+22:32(13)32:51+22:18(13)40:31+27:27(13)44:55+26:13(13)49:18+25:49(13)54:55+25:34(13)55:27+25:34(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové31:02+22:32(13)1:490:00(1)7:40+5:26(12)4:24+1:05(3)4:23+0:12(2)5:370:00(1)0:32+0:07(10)
 
 
25Kubíková Amálka disk-----15:0222:2527:3635:2844:3045:01
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:027:235:117:529:020:31+0:06(7)
 
21Machová Tereza disk-----11:0422:0930:1340:2151:2051:49
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:0411:058:0410:0810:590:29+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,9 km 100 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(61)3(64)4(60)5(65)6(93)7(44)8(94)9(67)10(43)11(100)C
 
149Chrástová Tereza 26:143:35+0:25(4)5:43+0:32(4)9:22+0:02(2)10:380:00(1)12:050:00(1)13:590:00(1)15:020:00(1)17:040:00(1)20:070:00(1)24:080:00(1)25:500:00(1)26:140:00(1)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:35+0:25(4)2:08+0:35(7)3:39+0:23(3)1:160:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:540:00(1)1:03+0:13(6)2:02+0:03(3)3:03+0:08(2)4:01+0:31(3)1:420:00(1)0:24+0:01(2)
 
242Mašatová Eliška 27:394:01+0:51(8)6:01+0:50(6)9:200:00(1)10:40+0:02(2)12:19+0:14(2)14:55+0:56(2)15:48+0:46(2)17:48+0:44(2)21:10+1:03(2)24:43+0:35(2)27:10+1:20(2)27:39+1:25(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:01+0:51(8)2:00+0:27(4)3:19+0:03(2)1:20+0:04(3)1:39+0:12(5)2:36+0:42(6)0:53+0:03(2)2:00+0:01(2)3:22+0:27(8)3:33+0:03(2)2:27+0:45(11)0:29+0:06(11)
 
344Koberová Kateřina 28:463:14+0:04(2)6:42+1:31(8)10:58+1:38(7)12:20+1:42(5)13:58+1:53(5)16:12+2:13(5)17:15+2:13(4)19:19+2:15(4)22:22+2:15(4)26:25+2:17(3)28:19+2:29(3)28:46+2:32(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:14+0:04(2)3:28+1:55(13)4:16+1:00(7)1:22+0:06(4)1:38+0:11(4)2:14+0:20(3)1:03+0:13(6)2:04+0:05(4)3:03+0:08(2)4:03+0:33(4)1:54+0:12(2)0:27+0:04(9)
 
441Holečková Petra 30:157:34+4:24(17)9:07+3:56(13)12:23+3:03(9)13:42+3:04(9)15:16+3:11(8)17:52+3:53(8)18:42+3:40(8)20:41+3:37(6)24:02+3:55(6)27:32+3:24(4)29:48+3:58(4)30:15+4:01(4)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:34+4:24(17)1:330:00(1)3:160:00(1)1:19+0:03(2)1:34+0:07(2)2:36+0:42(6)0:500:00(1)1:590:00(1)3:21+0:26(7)3:300:00(1)2:16+0:34(5)0:27+0:04(9)
 
534Štreglová Zuzana 30:343:19+0:09(3)6:07+0:56(7)10:20+1:00(5)11:44+1:06(4)13:19+1:14(4)15:32+1:33(3)16:31+1:29(3)18:52+1:48(3)22:10+2:03(3)27:35+3:27(5)30:09+4:19(5)30:34+4:20(5)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:19+0:09(3)2:48+1:15(10)4:13+0:57(5)1:24+0:08(5)1:35+0:08(3)2:13+0:19(2)0:59+0:09(4)2:21+0:22(6)3:18+0:23(6)5:25+1:55(10)2:34+0:52(15)0:25+0:02(3)
 
640Pušová Bára 31:343:38+0:28(5)5:38+0:27(3)10:56+1:36(6)12:40+2:02(8)14:23+2:18(6)17:03+3:04(7)18:06+3:04(6)20:30+3:26(5)24:38+4:31(7)29:05+4:57(6)31:05+5:15(6)31:34+5:20(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:38+0:28(5)2:00+0:27(4)5:18+2:02(12)1:44+0:28(11)1:43+0:16(6)2:40+0:46(8)1:03+0:13(6)2:24+0:25(7)4:08+1:13(16)4:27+0:57(6)2:00+0:18(3)0:29+0:06(11)
 
743Janků Anna 35:543:100:00(1)5:110:00(1)9:41+0:21(4)11:17+0:39(3)13:03+0:58(3)15:45+1:46(4)17:15+2:13(4)24:11+7:07(8)27:54+7:47(8)32:58+8:50(7)35:21+9:31(7)35:54+9:40(7)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:100:00(1)2:01+0:28(6)4:30+1:14(10)1:36+0:20(10)1:46+0:19(8)2:42+0:48(9)1:30+0:40(17)6:56+4:57(18)3:43+0:48(12)5:04+1:34(8)2:23+0:41(8)0:33+0:10(16)
 
852Kovářová Jana 36:095:40+2:30(14)10:24+5:13(15)14:39+5:19(13)16:14+5:36(11)18:03+5:58(10)20:54+6:55(10)21:56+6:54(10)25:15+8:11(9)28:49+8:42(10)33:23+9:15(8)35:46+9:56(8)36:09+9:55(8)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:40+2:30(14)4:44+3:11(14)4:15+0:59(6)1:35+0:19(9)1:49+0:22(10)2:51+0:57(10)1:02+0:12(5)3:19+1:20(12)3:34+0:39(9)4:34+1:04(7)2:23+0:41(8)0:230:00(1)
 
947Matoušová Gabriela 36:595:00+1:50(12)7:17+2:06(10)12:42+3:22(10)14:11+3:33(10)15:54+3:49(9)20:19+6:20(9)21:25+6:23(9)25:21+8:17(10)29:48+9:41(12)34:13+10:05(9)36:33+10:43(9)36:59+10:45(9)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:00+1:50(12)2:17+0:44(8)5:25+2:09(13)1:29+0:13(6)1:43+0:16(6)4:25+2:31(15)1:06+0:16(9)3:56+1:57(15)4:27+1:32(17)4:25+0:55(5)2:20+0:38(7)0:26+0:03(5)
 
1046Hrnčířová Ivana 40:015:26+2:16(13)7:50+2:39(12)14:30+5:10(11)16:16+5:38(12)19:13+7:08(13)23:02+9:03(13)24:10+9:08(12)26:19+9:15(12)29:23+9:16(11)37:21+13:13(11)39:35+13:45(10)40:01+13:47(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:26+2:16(13)2:24+0:51(9)6:40+3:24(16)1:46+0:30(13)2:57+1:30(18)3:49+1:55(13)1:08+0:18(10)2:09+0:10(5)3:04+0:09(4)7:58+4:28(13)2:14+0:32(4)0:26+0:03(5)
 
1150Karlová Anna 40:154:24+1:14(10)10:08+4:57(14)14:34+5:14(12)16:23+5:45(13)18:17+6:12(11)21:44+7:45(11)22:38+7:36(11)25:28+8:24(11)28:38+8:31(9)37:15+13:07(10)39:46+13:56(11)40:15+14:01(11)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice4:24+1:14(10)5:44+4:11(17)4:26+1:10(9)1:49+0:33(15)1:54+0:27(12)3:27+1:33(11)0:54+0:04(3)2:50+0:51(9)3:10+0:15(5)8:37+5:07(15)2:31+0:49(13)0:29+0:06(11)
 
1236Thýnová Martina 41:134:03+0:53(9)5:56+0:45(5)11:05+1:45(8)12:37+1:59(7)14:28+2:23(7)16:58+2:59(6)18:10+3:08(7)20:43+3:39(7)23:38+3:31(5)38:07+13:59(12)40:34+14:44(12)41:13+14:59(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:03+0:53(9)1:53+0:20(3)5:09+1:53(11)1:32+0:16(7)1:51+0:24(11)2:30+0:36(4)1:12+0:22(11)2:33+0:34(8)2:550:00(1)14:29+10:59(17)2:27+0:45(11)0:39+0:16(19)
 
1337Suchánková Eliška 42:203:48+0:38(7)7:03+1:52(9)15:32+6:12(14)17:06+6:28(14)19:00+6:55(12)22:53+8:54(12)24:11+9:09(13)28:01+10:57(13)31:59+11:52(13)39:36+15:28(13)41:55+16:05(13)42:20+16:06(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:48+0:38(7)3:15+1:42(12)8:29+5:13(18)1:34+0:18(8)1:54+0:27(12)3:53+1:59(14)1:18+0:28(12)3:50+1:51(14)3:58+1:03(14)7:37+4:07(12)2:19+0:37(6)0:25+0:02(3)
 
1445Randáková Alžběta 46:354:50+1:40(11)7:45+2:34(11)20:10+10:50(17)23:07+12:29(17)25:50+13:45(17)29:19+15:20(15)30:39+15:37(15)34:21+17:17(14)38:14+18:07(14)43:28+19:20(14)46:09+20:19(14)46:35+20:21(14)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:50+1:40(11)2:55+1:22(11)12:25+9:09(19)2:57+1:41(19)2:43+1:16(16)3:29+1:35(12)1:20+0:30(14)3:42+1:43(13)3:53+0:58(13)5:14+1:44(9)2:41+0:59(16)0:26+0:03(5)
 
1533Vodičková Johana 50:196:43+3:33(16)11:30+6:19(16)17:14+7:54(15)19:43+9:05(15)22:26+10:21(15)28:45+14:46(14)30:09+15:07(14)34:45+17:41(15)38:47+18:40(15)47:17+23:09(15)49:49+23:59(15)50:19+24:05(15)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:43+3:33(16)4:47+3:14(15)5:44+2:28(15)2:29+1:13(17)2:43+1:16(16)6:19+4:25(16)1:24+0:34(15)4:36+2:37(17)4:02+1:07(15)8:30+5:00(14)2:32+0:50(14)0:30+0:07(14)
 
1651Kološová Veronika 53:356:06+2:56(15)13:46+8:35(17)19:16+9:56(16)21:02+10:24(16)23:25+11:20(16)35:39+21:40(18)36:58+21:56(18)40:03+22:59(17)43:44+23:37(17)49:30+25:22(16)53:02+27:12(16)53:35+27:21(16)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:06+2:56(15)7:40+6:07(19)5:30+2:14(14)1:46+0:30(13)2:23+0:56(15)12:14+10:20(18)1:19+0:29(13)3:05+1:06(11)3:41+0:46(10)5:46+2:16(11)3:32+1:50(18)0:33+0:10(16)
 
1748Musilová Elena 57:4617:48+14:38(19)22:35+17:24(19)26:58+17:38(19)28:42+18:04(19)30:28+18:23(19)33:03+19:04(16)34:30+19:28(16)37:20+20:16(16)41:02+20:55(16)54:51+30:43(17)57:16+31:26(17)57:46+31:32(17)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí17:48+14:38(19)4:47+3:14(15)4:23+1:07(8)1:44+0:28(11)1:46+0:19(8)2:35+0:41(5)1:27+0:37(16)2:50+0:51(9)3:42+0:47(11)13:49+10:19(16)2:25+0:43(10)0:30+0:07(14)
 
1839Besedová Katka 65:547:34+4:24(17)15:12+10:01(18)22:35+13:15(18)24:41+14:03(18)27:03+14:58(18)34:32+20:33(17)36:49+21:47(17)40:48+23:44(18)46:01+25:54(18)62:07+37:59(18)65:28+39:38(18)65:54+39:40(18)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:34+4:24(17)7:38+6:05(18)7:23+4:07(17)2:06+0:50(16)2:22+0:55(14)7:29+5:35(17)2:17+1:27(18)3:59+2:00(16)5:13+2:18(18)16:06+12:36(18)3:21+1:39(17)0:26+0:03(5)
 
 
35Kuchařová Rozálie disk3:45+0:35(6)5:34+0:23(2)9:31+0:11(3)12:20+1:42(5)20:45+8:40(14)-----22:4928:4732:4941:0943:4044:15
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:45+0:35(6)1:49+0:16(2)3:57+0:41(4)2:49+1:33(18)8:25+6:58(19)2:045:584:028:202:310:35+0:12(18)
 
 
 
 
D12D (6)2,4 km 90 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(102)3(64)4(44)5(70)6(94)7(67)8(100)C
 
165Zimová Eliška 30:414:180:00(1)5:070:00(1)10:010:00(1)13:500:00(1)15:520:00(1)16:590:00(1)20:540:00(1)30:140:00(1)30:410:00(1)30:15
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:180:00(1)0:490:00(1)4:540:00(1)3:490:00(1)2:02+0:35(6)1:07+0:09(5)3:55+0:18(4)9:20+2:45(5)0:270:00(1)*100
 
261Machová Viktorie 36:445:26+1:08(2)10:56+5:49(3)17:23+7:22(2)22:03+8:13(2)23:49+7:57(2)24:55+7:56(2)28:40+7:46(2)36:14+6:00(2)36:44+6:03(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové5:26+1:08(2)5:30+4:41(5)6:27+1:33(5)4:40+0:51(3)1:46+0:19(3)1:06+0:08(3)3:45+0:08(2)7:34+0:59(2)0:30+0:03(3)
 
360Procházková Kateřina 40:1212:58+8:40(5)13:57+8:50(4)20:13+10:12(3)25:00+11:10(3)26:50+10:58(3)27:56+10:57(3)31:33+10:39(3)39:43+9:29(3)40:12+9:31(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín12:58+8:40(5)0:59+0:10(2)6:16+1:22(4)4:47+0:58(4)1:50+0:23(5)1:06+0:08(3)3:370:00(1)8:10+1:35(4)0:29+0:02(2)
 
459Adamovská Kateřina 42:437:30+3:12(4)16:58+11:51(6)22:27+12:26(6)26:47+12:57(5)28:14+12:22(4)29:12+12:13(4)34:34+13:40(4)42:12+11:58(4)42:43+12:02(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk7:30+3:12(4)9:28+8:39(6)5:29+0:35(3)4:20+0:31(2)1:270:00(1)0:580:00(1)5:22+1:45(6)7:38+1:03(3)0:31+0:04(5)
 
558Filipová Lucie 42:586:57+2:39(3)8:10+3:03(2)22:09+12:08(5)28:56+15:06(6)30:45+14:53(6)31:48+14:49(5)35:41+14:47(5)42:16+12:02(5)42:58+12:17(5)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad6:57+2:39(3)1:13+0:24(3)13:59+9:05(6)6:47+2:58(6)1:49+0:22(4)1:03+0:05(2)3:53+0:16(3)6:350:00(1)0:42+0:15(6)
 
662Šodorová Zuzana 48:5114:47+10:29(6)16:06+10:59(5)21:22+11:21(4)26:42+12:52(4)28:23+12:31(5)32:49+15:50(6)37:32+16:38(6)48:21+18:07(6)48:51+18:10(6)
NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní14:47+10:29(6)1:19+0:30(4)5:16+0:22(2)5:20+1:31(5)1:41+0:14(2)4:26+3:28(6)4:43+1:06(5)10:49+4:14(6)0:30+0:03(3)
 
 
 
 
D14C (19)3,3 km 110 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(63)3(71)4(107)5(106)6(44)7(57)8(56)9(67)10(112)11(48)12(69)13(100)C
 
185Plhalová Šárka 31:342:34+0:51(6)3:35+0:50(5)8:14+1:25(5)9:53+1:05(4)16:100:00(1)18:100:00(1)18:430:00(1)20:310:00(1)23:410:00(1)24:390:00(1)27:590:00(1)29:320:00(1)31:130:00(1)31:340:00(1)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering2:34+0:51(6)1:01+0:03(3)4:39+1:05(6)1:390:00(1)6:170:00(1)2:00+0:10(2)0:33+0:04(5)1:48+0:19(6)3:10+0:37(9)0:580:00(1)3:20+0:22(5)1:33+0:20(5)1:41+0:49(19)0:210:00(1)
 
287Kochová Anna 31:573:11+1:28(15)4:09+1:24(10)7:43+0:54(4)9:23+0:35(3)17:30+1:20(2)19:20+1:10(2)19:49+1:06(2)21:33+1:02(2)24:06+0:25(2)25:06+0:27(2)29:18+1:19(2)30:31+0:59(2)31:34+0:21(2)31:57+0:23(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:11+1:28(15)0:580:00(1)3:340:00(1)1:40+0:01(2)8:07+1:50(3)1:500:00(1)0:290:00(1)1:44+0:15(4)2:330:00(1)1:00+0:02(2)4:12+1:14(8)1:130:00(1)1:03+0:11(10)0:23+0:02(2)
 
382Filipová Tereza 33:471:430:00(1)2:450:00(1)7:01+0:12(3)10:40+1:52(6)18:51+2:41(5)21:14+3:04(5)21:49+3:06(5)23:34+3:03(4)26:35+2:54(4)27:45+3:06(4)30:55+2:56(4)32:27+2:55(4)33:21+2:08(3)33:47+2:13(3)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:430:00(1)1:02+0:04(4)4:16+0:42(5)3:39+2:00(15)8:11+1:54(4)2:23+0:33(9)0:35+0:06(6)1:45+0:16(5)3:01+0:28(4)1:10+0:12(8)3:10+0:12(3)1:32+0:19(4)0:54+0:02(2)0:26+0:05(9)
 
472Kosová Tereza 33:483:37+1:54(17)4:46+2:01(15)8:32+1:43(7)10:19+1:31(5)18:39+2:29(3)20:41+2:31(3)21:23+2:40(3)22:58+2:27(3)26:21+2:40(3)27:40+3:01(3)30:38+2:39(3)32:04+2:32(3)33:22+2:09(4)33:48+2:14(4)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:37+1:54(17)1:09+0:11(7)3:46+0:12(2)1:47+0:08(3)8:20+2:03(5)2:02+0:12(3)0:42+0:13(13)1:35+0:06(2)3:23+0:50(10)1:19+0:21(10)2:580:00(1)1:26+0:13(3)1:18+0:26(14)0:26+0:05(9)
 
570Peterová Jana 34:122:01+0:18(3)3:01+0:16(2)6:490:00(1)9:14+0:26(2)18:44+2:34(4)21:00+2:50(4)21:40+2:57(4)23:48+3:17(5)26:52+3:11(5)28:12+3:33(5)31:26+3:27(5)32:46+3:14(5)33:47+2:34(5)34:12+2:38(5)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:01+0:18(3)1:00+0:02(2)3:48+0:14(3)2:25+0:46(9)9:30+3:13(7)2:16+0:26(8)0:40+0:11(7)2:08+0:39(9)3:04+0:31(7)1:20+0:22(11)3:14+0:16(4)1:20+0:07(2)1:01+0:09(8)0:25+0:04(5)
 
686Šklíbová Veronika 36:252:35+0:52(7)3:41+0:56(6)10:57+4:08(13)13:13+4:25(10)19:53+3:43(6)22:08+3:58(6)22:48+4:05(6)24:31+4:00(6)27:35+3:54(6)28:43+4:04(6)33:31+5:32(6)35:06+5:34(6)35:58+4:45(6)36:25+4:51(6)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:35+0:52(7)1:06+0:08(6)7:16+3:42(13)2:16+0:37(7)6:40+0:23(2)2:15+0:25(7)0:40+0:11(7)1:43+0:14(3)3:04+0:31(7)1:08+0:10(5)4:48+1:50(9)1:35+0:22(7)0:520:00(1)0:27+0:06(13)
 
779Thýnová Nikola 36:311:58+0:15(2)3:02+0:17(3)6:56+0:07(2)8:480:00(1)20:13+4:03(7)23:38+5:28(7)24:08+5:25(7)25:37+5:06(7)28:38+4:57(7)29:42+5:03(7)33:35+5:36(7)35:08+5:36(7)36:08+4:55(7)36:31+4:57(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové1:58+0:15(2)1:04+0:06(5)3:54+0:20(4)1:52+0:13(4)11:25+5:08(9)3:25+1:35(19)0:30+0:01(4)1:290:00(1)3:01+0:28(4)1:04+0:06(4)3:53+0:55(6)1:33+0:20(5)1:00+0:08(6)0:23+0:02(2)
 
876Nováková Světlana 44:154:00+2:17(19)5:30+2:45(17)10:43+3:54(11)13:09+4:21(9)23:48+7:38(8)26:45+8:35(8)27:25+8:42(8)30:29+9:58(8)34:05+10:24(8)35:08+10:29(8)40:27+12:28(8)42:48+13:16(8)43:48+12:35(8)44:15+12:41(8)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:00+2:17(19)1:30+0:32(13)5:13+1:39(10)2:26+0:47(10)10:39+4:22(8)2:57+1:07(16)0:40+0:11(7)3:04+1:35(15)3:36+1:03(11)1:03+0:05(3)5:19+2:21(16)2:21+1:08(17)1:00+0:08(6)0:27+0:06(13)
 
978Gallová Veronika 45:442:05+0:22(4)3:30+0:45(4)8:21+1:32(6)10:53+2:05(7)25:01+8:51(10)27:53+9:43(10)28:33+9:50(10)30:54+10:23(10)35:03+11:22(10)36:44+12:05(10)41:45+13:46(9)44:05+14:33(9)45:19+14:06(9)45:44+14:10(9)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:05+0:22(4)1:25+0:27(11)4:51+1:17(7)2:32+0:53(12)14:08+7:51(13)2:52+1:02(13)0:40+0:11(7)2:21+0:52(11)4:09+1:36(15)1:41+0:43(16)5:01+2:03(13)2:20+1:07(16)1:14+0:22(12)0:25+0:04(5)
 
1083Hrnčířová Magda 45:453:29+1:46(16)5:37+2:52(18)10:42+3:53(10)13:19+4:31(11)29:16+13:06(15)31:23+13:13(15)31:52+13:09(15)33:40+13:09(11)36:37+12:56(11)37:46+13:07(11)42:40+14:41(10)44:21+14:49(10)45:19+14:06(9)45:45+14:11(10)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:29+1:46(16)2:08+1:10(18)5:05+1:31(9)2:37+0:58(13)15:57+9:40(16)2:07+0:17(4)0:290:00(1)1:48+0:19(6)2:57+0:24(3)1:09+0:11(6)4:54+1:56(10)1:41+0:28(9)0:58+0:06(4)0:26+0:05(9)
 
1174Stará Tereza 47:023:01+1:18(12)4:34+1:49(13)10:56+4:07(12)15:36+6:48(15)24:27+8:17(9)27:14+9:04(9)28:02+9:19(9)30:52+10:21(9)34:59+11:18(9)36:32+11:53(9)43:03+15:04(11)45:15+15:43(11)46:36+15:23(11)47:02+15:28(11)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:01+1:18(12)1:33+0:35(14)6:22+2:48(12)4:40+3:01(17)8:51+2:34(6)2:47+0:57(10)0:48+0:19(15)2:50+1:21(13)4:07+1:34(14)1:33+0:35(13)6:31+3:33(19)2:12+0:59(14)1:21+0:29(15)0:26+0:05(9)
 
1271Chaloupková Kateřina 48:182:38+0:55(8)3:59+1:14(7)11:28+4:39(14)13:43+4:55(12)26:19+10:09(11)29:35+11:25(11)30:30+11:47(11)33:59+13:28(13)38:19+14:38(13)40:09+15:30(14)44:07+16:08(12)46:16+16:44(12)47:46+16:33(12)48:18+16:44(12)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:38+0:55(8)1:21+0:23(10)7:29+3:55(14)2:15+0:36(6)12:36+6:19(11)3:16+1:26(18)0:55+0:26(17)3:29+2:00(16)4:20+1:47(17)1:50+0:52(19)3:58+1:00(7)2:09+0:56(13)1:30+0:38(18)0:32+0:11(18)
 
1384Kroniková Štěpánka 48:562:50+1:07(11)4:23+1:38(12)13:13+6:24(16)15:42+6:54(16)27:23+11:13(13)30:34+12:24(14)31:15+12:32(14)34:53+14:22(15)38:42+15:01(14)40:05+15:26(13)45:27+17:28(14)47:28+17:56(13)48:31+17:18(13)48:56+17:22(13)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:50+1:07(11)1:33+0:35(14)8:50+5:16(17)2:29+0:50(11)11:41+5:24(10)3:11+1:21(17)0:41+0:12(12)3:38+2:09(19)3:49+1:16(13)1:23+0:25(12)5:22+2:24(17)2:01+0:48(11)1:03+0:11(10)0:25+0:04(5)
 
1477Zimová Barbora 49:003:42+1:59(18)6:47+4:02(19)14:30+7:41(19)16:46+7:58(17)32:27+16:17(16)35:21+17:11(16)36:16+17:33(16)38:40+18:09(16)41:42+18:01(16)42:52+18:13(16)46:01+18:02(15)47:39+18:07(14)48:35+17:22(14)49:00+17:26(14)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:42+1:59(18)3:05+2:07(19)7:43+4:09(15)2:16+0:37(7)15:41+9:24(15)2:54+1:04(15)0:55+0:26(17)2:24+0:55(12)3:02+0:29(6)1:10+0:12(8)3:09+0:11(2)1:38+0:25(8)0:56+0:04(3)0:25+0:04(5)
 
1573Vejražková Róza 50:092:48+1:05(10)4:01+1:16(8)9:03+2:14(8)12:33+3:45(8)27:06+10:56(12)29:57+11:47(13)30:51+12:08(12)33:43+13:12(12)38:09+14:28(12)39:42+15:03(12)45:18+17:19(13)48:18+18:46(15)49:40+18:27(15)50:09+18:35(15)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín2:48+1:05(10)1:13+0:15(8)5:02+1:28(8)3:30+1:51(14)14:33+8:16(14)2:51+1:01(12)0:54+0:25(16)2:52+1:23(14)4:26+1:53(18)1:33+0:35(13)5:36+2:38(18)3:00+1:47(18)1:22+0:30(16)0:29+0:08(15)
 
1681Kejmarová Jana 51:443:06+1:23(13)4:50+2:05(16)14:07+7:18(18)19:21+10:33(19)35:18+19:08(18)37:25+19:15(18)37:54+19:11(18)39:43+19:12(17)42:39+18:58(17)43:48+19:09(17)48:42+20:43(17)50:23+20:51(16)51:21+20:08(16)51:44+20:10(16)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:06+1:23(13)1:44+0:46(16)9:17+5:43(19)5:14+3:35(18)15:57+9:40(16)2:07+0:17(4)0:290:00(1)1:49+0:20(8)2:56+0:23(2)1:09+0:11(6)4:54+1:56(10)1:41+0:28(9)0:58+0:06(4)0:23+0:02(2)
 
1769Šimonová Klára 54:163:10+1:27(14)4:39+1:54(14)12:45+5:56(15)14:53+6:05(14)27:43+11:33(14)29:51+11:41(12)31:06+12:23(13)34:35+14:04(14)39:47+16:06(15)41:28+16:49(15)46:45+18:46(16)52:18+22:46(17)53:43+22:30(17)54:16+22:42(17)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:10+1:27(14)1:29+0:31(12)8:06+4:32(16)2:08+0:29(5)12:50+6:33(12)2:08+0:18(6)1:15+0:46(19)3:29+2:00(16)5:12+2:39(19)1:41+0:43(16)5:17+2:19(15)5:33+4:20(19)1:25+0:33(17)0:33+0:12(19)
 
1875Zahradníková Denisa 54:502:29+0:46(5)4:18+1:33(11)10:37+3:48(9)14:34+5:46(13)34:04+17:54(17)36:54+18:44(17)37:36+18:53(17)39:55+19:24(18)44:05+20:24(18)45:48+21:09(18)50:47+22:48(18)53:06+23:34(18)54:20+23:07(18)54:50+23:16(18)
STH STH - SK Studenec2:29+0:46(5)1:49+0:51(17)6:19+2:45(11)3:57+2:18(16)19:30+13:13(18)2:50+1:00(11)0:42+0:13(13)2:19+0:50(10)4:10+1:37(16)1:43+0:45(18)4:59+2:01(12)2:19+1:06(15)1:14+0:22(12)0:30+0:09(17)
 
1980Jelínková Zuzana 61:072:45+1:02(9)4:01+1:16(8)13:15+6:26(17)19:19+10:31(18)39:45+23:35(19)42:38+24:28(19)43:18+24:35(19)46:49+26:18(19)50:36+26:55(19)52:15+27:36(19)57:30+29:31(19)59:37+30:05(19)60:38+29:25(19)61:07+29:33(19)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň2:45+1:02(9)1:16+0:18(9)9:14+5:40(18)6:04+4:25(19)20:26+14:09(19)2:53+1:03(14)0:40+0:11(7)3:31+2:02(18)3:47+1:14(12)1:39+0:41(15)5:15+2:17(14)2:07+0:54(12)1:01+0:09(8)0:29+0:08(15)
 
 
 
 
D14D (4)2,9 km 100 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(39)2(61)3(64)4(60)5(65)6(93)7(44)8(94)9(67)10(43)11(100)C
 
194Nováková Markéta 43:487:40+2:54(3)9:28+2:09(2)14:01+2:37(2)15:270:00(1)17:330:00(1)20:240:00(1)21:220:00(1)24:270:00(1)28:230:00(1)40:10+0:55(2)43:170:00(1)43:480:00(1)43:22
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí7:40+2:54(3)1:480:00(1)4:33+0:28(2)1:260:00(1)2:06+0:26(2)2:510:00(1)0:580:00(1)3:05+0:42(2)3:56+0:44(2)11:47+6:34(2)3:07+0:23(2)0:310:00(1)*100
 
297Matějková Barbora 48:594:460:00(1)7:190:00(1)11:240:00(1)19:07+3:40(2)20:47+3:14(2)27:19+6:55(3)28:27+7:05(3)30:50+6:23(2)34:02+5:39(2)39:150:00(1)48:27+5:10(2)48:59+5:11(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:460:00(1)2:33+0:45(2)4:050:00(1)7:43+6:17(4)1:400:00(1)6:32+3:41(4)1:08+0:10(2)2:230:00(1)3:120:00(1)5:130:00(1)9:12+6:28(3)0:32+0:01(2)
 
396Benešová Barbora 54:465:07+0:21(2)13:12+5:53(3)18:17+6:53(3)20:25+4:58(3)23:15+5:42(3)26:46+6:22(2)28:00+6:38(2)32:29+8:02(3)37:59+9:36(3)51:29+12:14(3)54:13+10:56(3)54:46+10:58(3)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering5:07+0:21(2)8:05+6:17(4)5:05+1:00(3)2:08+0:42(2)2:50+1:10(3)3:31+0:40(2)1:14+0:16(3)4:29+2:06(3)5:30+2:18(3)13:30+8:17(3)2:440:00(1)0:33+0:02(3)
 
 
95Brancúská Lenka disk8:30+3:44(4)16:05+8:46(4)21:13+9:49(4)23:24+7:57(4)26:22+8:49(4)32:19+11:55(4)33:58+12:36(4)49:24+24:57(4)82:44+54:21(4)-----99:2499:59
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:30+3:44(4)7:35+5:47(3)5:08+1:03(4)2:11+0:45(3)2:58+1:18(4)5:57+3:06(3)1:39+0:41(4)15:26+13:03(4)33:20+30:08(4)16:400:35+0:04(4)
 
 
 
 
D16C (5)3,6 km 130 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(97)3(110)4(81)5(92)6(87)7(93)8(54)9(53)10(112)11(43)12(69)13(100)C
 
1101Matoušová Kateřina 48:0410:50+4:06(4)13:48+2:56(3)20:210:00(1)22:390:00(1)26:230:00(1)28:310:00(1)32:470:00(1)37:120:00(1)38:250:00(1)41:370:00(1)45:410:00(1)46:380:00(1)47:370:00(1)48:040:00(1)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:50+4:06(4)2:580:00(1)6:33+1:28(2)2:180:00(1)3:44+0:05(2)2:08+0:24(4)4:16+0:43(2)4:25+0:39(2)1:130:00(1)3:12+0:13(3)4:04+0:56(3)0:57+0:12(4)0:59+0:02(2)0:27+0:07(4)
 
2104Kubíčková Kateřina 51:468:04+1:20(2)12:35+1:43(2)23:04+2:43(4)25:31+2:52(3)29:10+2:47(3)30:58+2:27(3)35:14+2:27(3)40:13+3:01(4)41:59+3:34(4)46:00+4:23(3)49:30+3:49(2)50:20+3:42(2)51:22+3:45(2)51:46+3:42(2)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk8:04+1:20(2)4:31+1:33(3)10:29+5:24(3)2:27+0:09(3)3:390:00(1)1:48+0:04(2)4:16+0:43(2)4:59+1:13(4)1:46+0:33(4)4:01+1:02(4)3:30+0:22(2)0:50+0:05(2)1:02+0:05(3)0:24+0:04(2)
 
3102Zlámalová Nikola 52:3010:37+3:53(3)15:59+5:07(4)21:04+0:43(2)23:23+0:44(2)27:12+0:49(2)28:56+0:25(2)35:26+2:39(4)39:12+2:00(2)40:29+2:04(2)43:35+1:58(2)50:18+4:37(3)51:03+4:25(3)52:10+4:33(3)52:30+4:26(3)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:37+3:53(3)5:22+2:24(4)5:050:00(1)2:19+0:01(2)3:49+0:10(4)1:440:00(1)6:30+2:57(5)3:460:00(1)1:17+0:04(2)3:06+0:07(2)6:43+3:35(5)0:450:00(1)1:07+0:10(4)0:200:00(1)
 
4103Šrenkelová Ilona 54:506:440:00(1)10:520:00(1)21:35+1:14(3)25:57+3:18(4)29:41+3:18(4)31:32+3:01(4)35:05+2:18(2)39:42+2:30(3)41:16+2:51(3)49:25+7:48(4)52:33+6:52(4)53:25+6:47(4)54:22+6:45(4)54:50+6:46(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:440:00(1)4:08+1:10(2)10:43+5:38(4)4:22+2:04(5)3:44+0:05(2)1:51+0:07(3)3:330:00(1)4:37+0:51(3)1:34+0:21(3)8:09+5:10(5)3:080:00(1)0:52+0:07(3)0:570:00(1)0:28+0:08(5)
 
5105Kmentová Barbora 68:3911:08+4:24(5)17:02+6:10(5)30:29+10:08(5)33:58+11:19(5)39:46+13:23(5)42:08+13:37(5)47:41+14:54(5)55:47+18:35(5)57:59+19:34(5)60:58+19:21(5)65:25+19:44(5)66:59+20:21(5)68:13+20:36(5)68:39+20:35(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:08+4:24(5)5:54+2:56(5)13:27+8:22(5)3:29+1:11(4)5:48+2:09(5)2:22+0:38(5)5:33+2:00(4)8:06+4:20(5)2:12+0:59(5)2:590:00(1)4:27+1:19(4)1:34+0:49(5)1:14+0:17(5)0:26+0:06(3)
 
 
 
 
D16D (1)3,3 km 110 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(63)3(71)4(107)5(106)6(44)7(57)8(56)9(67)10(112)11(48)12(69)13(100)C
 
1110Kubečková Veronika 104:5110:140:00(1)13:120:00(1)20:060:00(1)24:560:00(1)56:130:00(1)59:330:00(1)60:260:00(1)67:520:00(1)72:050:00(1)73:360:00(1)100:460:00(1)102:580:00(1)104:170:00(1)104:510:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové10:140:00(1)2:580:00(1)6:540:00(1)4:500:00(1)31:170:00(1)3:200:00(1)0:530:00(1)7:260:00(1)4:130:00(1)1:310:00(1)27:100:00(1)2:120:00(1)1:190:00(1)0:340:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18C (3)5,1 km 175 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(113)2(62)3(84)4(72)5(108)6(88)7(41)8(105)9(81)10(80)11(92)12(106)13(91)14(54)15(53)16(112)17(46)18(100)C
 
1114Horvátová Hana 51:455:130:00(1)6:080:00(1)10:490:00(1)14:470:00(1)16:230:00(1)22:150:00(1)23:350:00(1)24:410:00(1)29:450:00(1)31:550:00(1)33:240:00(1)36:410:00(1)38:490:00(1)43:170:00(1)44:410:00(1)47:050:00(1)50:230:00(1)51:210:00(1)51:450:00(1)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering5:130:00(1)0:550:00(1)4:410:00(1)3:580:00(1)1:360:00(1)5:520:00(1)1:200:00(1)1:060:00(1)5:040:00(1)2:100:00(1)1:290:00(1)3:170:00(1)2:080:00(1)4:280:00(1)1:240:00(1)2:240:00(1)3:180:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
2113Koutná Hana 76:516:17+1:04(2)8:08+2:00(2)14:04+3:15(2)23:25+8:38(2)25:37+9:14(2)36:05+13:50(2)38:29+14:54(2)39:38+14:57(2)45:57+16:12(2)48:42+16:47(2)50:32+17:08(2)54:14+17:33(2)57:26+18:37(2)63:07+19:50(2)67:25+22:44(2)70:28+23:23(2)75:06+24:43(2)76:24+25:03(2)76:51+25:06(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:17+1:04(2)1:51+0:56(2)5:56+1:15(3)9:21+5:23(3)2:12+0:36(2)10:28+4:36(2)2:24+1:04(2)1:09+0:03(2)6:19+1:15(3)2:45+0:35(2)1:50+0:21(2)3:42+0:25(2)3:12+1:04(2)5:41+1:13(3)4:18+2:54(3)3:03+0:39(2)4:38+1:20(3)1:18+0:20(3)0:27+0:03(2)
 
3115Šádková Lucie 116:227:42+2:29(3)12:29+6:21(3)18:08+7:19(3)26:08+11:21(3)36:05+19:42(3)52:02+29:47(3)64:25+40:50(3)65:46+41:05(3)72:02+42:17(3)75:01+43:06(3)77:36+44:12(3)82:15+45:34(3)85:34+46:45(3)90:58+47:41(3)94:49+50:08(3)110:15+63:10(3)114:34+64:11(3)115:49+64:28(3)116:22+64:37(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:42+2:29(3)4:47+3:52(3)5:39+0:58(2)8:00+4:02(2)9:57+8:21(3)15:57+10:05(3)12:23+11:03(3)1:21+0:15(3)6:16+1:12(2)2:59+0:49(3)2:35+1:06(3)4:39+1:22(3)3:19+1:11(3)5:24+0:56(2)3:51+2:27(2)15:26+13:02(3)4:19+1:01(2)1:15+0:17(2)0:33+0:09(3)
 
 
 
 
D21C (16)6,6 km 210 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(75)6(76)7(78)8(103)9(81)10(41)11(88)12(107)13(77)14(58)15(106)16(57)17(56)18(55)19(59)20(51)21(104)22(100)C
 
1123Čepová Daniela 61:511:460:00(1)8:580:00(1)20:13+0:09(2)21:260:00(1)22:470:00(1)25:120:00(1)26:570:00(1)28:390:00(1)31:090:00(1)35:560:00(1)36:460:00(1)37:360:00(1)40:280:00(1)42:480:00(1)47:170:00(1)49:410:00(1)51:020:00(1)53:490:00(1)56:090:00(1)56:420:00(1)59:250:00(1)61:260:00(1)61:510:00(1)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové1:460:00(1)7:120:00(1)11:15+3:11(12)1:130:00(1)1:21+0:06(2)2:250:00(1)1:450:00(1)1:420:00(1)2:300:00(1)4:470:00(1)0:50+0:02(2)0:50+0:10(4)2:520:00(1)2:200:00(1)4:29+0:50(9)2:240:00(1)1:210:00(1)2:47+1:03(11)2:200:00(1)0:330:00(1)2:43+0:06(2)2:010:00(1)0:25+0:02(2)
 
2122Randáková Helena 65:101:48+0:02(2)11:19+2:21(2)20:040:00(1)22:03+0:37(2)23:36+0:49(2)26:37+1:25(2)28:35+1:38(2)30:30+1:51(2)33:13+2:04(2)39:04+3:08(2)39:54+3:08(2)40:34+2:58(2)43:37+3:09(2)45:59+3:11(2)50:23+3:06(2)53:02+3:21(2)54:27+3:25(2)56:30+2:41(2)58:55+2:46(2)59:52+3:10(2)62:29+3:04(2)64:41+3:15(2)65:10+3:19(2)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:48+0:02(2)9:31+2:19(2)8:45+0:41(3)1:59+0:46(14)1:33+0:18(3)3:01+0:36(3)1:58+0:13(3)1:55+0:13(2)2:43+0:13(3)5:51+1:04(3)0:50+0:02(2)0:400:00(1)3:03+0:11(2)2:22+0:02(2)4:24+0:45(8)2:39+0:15(4)1:25+0:04(2)2:03+0:19(2)2:25+0:05(2)0:57+0:24(13)2:370:00(1)2:12+0:11(2)0:29+0:06(5)
 
3124Šmidrkalová Monika 74:532:02+0:16(4)16:27+7:29(10)24:31+4:27(7)26:15+4:49(7)27:52+5:05(7)31:01+5:49(7)32:50+5:53(6)34:48+6:09(5)38:38+7:29(6)44:22+8:26(3)45:27+8:41(3)46:22+8:46(3)49:48+9:20(3)52:53+10:05(3)58:23+11:06(4)60:55+11:14(3)63:04+12:02(4)64:48+10:59(3)67:15+11:06(3)68:06+11:24(3)71:23+11:58(3)74:25+12:59(3)74:53+13:02(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:02+0:16(4)14:25+7:13(11)8:040:00(1)1:44+0:31(12)1:37+0:22(5)3:09+0:44(4)1:49+0:04(2)1:58+0:16(3)3:50+1:20(11)5:44+0:57(2)1:05+0:17(4)0:55+0:15(6)3:26+0:34(4)3:05+0:45(10)5:30+1:51(11)2:32+0:08(2)2:09+0:48(13)1:440:00(1)2:27+0:07(3)0:51+0:18(8)3:17+0:40(7)3:02+1:01(5)0:28+0:05(4)
 
4132Petrasová Zuzana 76:221:56+0:10(3)13:06+4:08(5)24:13+4:09(6)25:34+4:08(6)26:49+4:02(4)29:26+4:14(3)31:36+4:39(3)33:54+5:15(3)38:16+7:07(4)45:55+9:59(7)47:17+10:31(7)48:10+10:34(7)52:05+11:37(6)54:41+11:53(5)58:20+11:03(3)60:56+11:15(4)62:42+11:40(3)65:04+11:15(4)67:40+11:31(4)68:27+11:45(4)72:38+13:13(4)75:50+14:24(4)76:22+14:31(4)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering1:56+0:10(3)11:10+3:58(6)11:07+3:03(10)1:21+0:08(2)1:150:00(1)2:37+0:12(2)2:10+0:25(5)2:18+0:36(5)4:22+1:52(13)7:39+2:52(13)1:22+0:34(9)0:53+0:13(5)3:55+1:03(7)2:36+0:16(3)3:390:00(1)2:36+0:12(3)1:46+0:25(3)2:22+0:38(3)2:36+0:16(4)0:47+0:14(5)4:11+1:34(12)3:12+1:11(7)0:32+0:09(9)
 
5128Ulahelová Jana 77:202:12+0:26(8)13:05+4:07(4)22:35+2:31(3)24:07+2:41(3)26:01+3:14(3)29:39+4:27(4)32:13+5:16(4)34:49+6:10(6)38:27+7:18(5)45:22+9:26(5)46:39+9:53(5)47:41+10:05(5)51:29+11:01(4)54:40+11:52(4)58:43+11:26(5)61:42+12:01(5)63:34+12:32(5)66:07+12:18(5)69:14+13:05(5)70:03+13:21(5)73:43+14:18(5)76:49+15:23(5)77:20+15:29(5)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno2:12+0:26(8)10:53+3:41(4)9:30+1:26(4)1:32+0:19(7)1:54+0:39(10)3:38+1:13(10)2:34+0:49(11)2:36+0:54(7)3:38+1:08(8)6:55+2:08(10)1:17+0:29(6)1:02+0:22(11)3:48+0:56(6)3:11+0:51(12)4:03+0:24(4)2:59+0:35(6)1:52+0:31(6)2:33+0:49(6)3:07+0:47(7)0:49+0:16(7)3:40+1:03(8)3:06+1:05(6)0:31+0:08(7)
 
6118Zurynková Jana 79:452:06+0:20(7)13:13+4:15(6)23:09+3:05(4)24:51+3:25(4)27:01+4:14(5)30:34+5:22(6)33:29+6:32(7)36:20+7:41(7)39:32+8:23(7)45:37+9:41(6)46:52+10:06(6)47:50+10:14(6)52:01+11:33(5)55:21+12:33(6)61:34+14:17(7)64:35+14:54(6)66:36+15:34(7)69:15+15:26(7)72:22+16:13(7)73:15+16:33(7)76:16+16:51(6)79:12+17:46(6)79:45+17:54(6)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:06+0:20(7)11:07+3:55(5)9:56+1:52(5)1:42+0:29(11)2:10+0:55(14)3:33+1:08(9)2:55+1:10(15)2:51+1:09(13)3:12+0:42(5)6:05+1:18(5)1:15+0:27(5)0:58+0:18(8)4:11+1:19(11)3:20+1:00(13)6:13+2:34(14)3:01+0:37(9)2:01+0:40(10)2:39+0:55(7)3:07+0:47(7)0:53+0:20(9)3:01+0:24(3)2:56+0:55(4)0:33+0:10(10)
 
7127Švíglerová Pavla 80:372:30+0:44(13)14:35+5:37(8)25:45+5:41(9)27:20+5:54(9)29:15+6:28(9)32:36+7:24(8)35:09+8:12(8)37:46+9:07(8)41:25+10:16(8)48:18+12:22(9)49:43+12:57(9)50:38+13:02(9)54:55+14:27(9)57:39+14:51(8)61:30+14:13(6)64:38+14:57(7)66:30+15:28(6)69:09+15:20(6)72:08+15:59(6)72:56+16:14(6)76:37+17:12(7)80:04+18:38(7)80:37+18:46(7)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:30+0:44(13)12:05+4:53(8)11:10+3:06(11)1:35+0:22(9)1:55+0:40(11)3:21+0:56(6)2:33+0:48(10)2:37+0:55(8)3:39+1:09(10)6:53+2:06(8)1:25+0:37(10)0:55+0:15(6)4:17+1:25(12)2:44+0:24(5)3:51+0:12(2)3:08+0:44(12)1:52+0:31(6)2:39+0:55(7)2:59+0:39(5)0:48+0:15(6)3:41+1:04(9)3:27+1:26(10)0:33+0:10(10)
 
8119Novotná Barbora 82:563:14+1:28(14)17:53+8:55(13)26:22+6:18(10)27:43+6:17(10)29:27+6:40(10)35:08+9:56(11)37:13+10:16(11)39:40+11:01(10)42:19+11:10(10)48:15+12:19(8)49:03+12:17(8)49:50+12:14(8)53:04+12:36(7)55:55+13:07(7)61:46+14:29(8)64:45+15:04(8)66:51+15:49(8)69:32+15:43(8)73:23+17:14(8)74:17+17:35(8)79:11+19:46(8)82:33+21:07(8)82:56+21:05(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:14+1:28(14)14:39+7:27(12)8:29+0:25(2)1:21+0:08(2)1:44+0:29(6)5:41+3:16(15)2:05+0:20(4)2:27+0:45(6)2:39+0:09(2)5:56+1:09(4)0:480:00(1)0:47+0:07(3)3:14+0:22(3)2:51+0:31(8)5:51+2:12(12)2:59+0:35(6)2:06+0:45(12)2:41+0:57(9)3:51+1:31(14)0:54+0:21(11)4:54+2:17(15)3:22+1:21(9)0:230:00(1)
 
9130Smutná Pavla 85:052:27+0:41(11)14:18+5:20(7)24:54+4:50(8)26:15+4:49(7)28:17+5:30(8)33:38+8:26(9)36:06+9:09(9)38:49+10:10(9)42:12+11:03(9)49:03+13:07(10)50:23+13:37(10)51:21+13:45(10)56:25+15:57(10)59:46+16:58(10)63:55+16:38(9)66:55+17:14(9)68:52+17:50(9)71:51+18:02(9)74:59+18:50(9)75:52+19:10(9)80:40+21:15(10)84:29+23:03(9)85:05+23:14(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk2:27+0:41(11)11:51+4:39(7)10:36+2:32(6)1:21+0:08(2)2:02+0:47(13)5:21+2:56(14)2:28+0:43(9)2:43+1:01(11)3:23+0:53(7)6:51+2:04(7)1:20+0:32(7)0:58+0:18(8)5:04+2:12(13)3:21+1:01(14)4:09+0:30(6)3:00+0:36(8)1:57+0:36(9)2:59+1:15(12)3:08+0:48(9)0:53+0:20(9)4:48+2:11(14)3:49+1:48(13)0:36+0:13(14)
 
10133Peterová Alena 85:552:23+0:37(9)16:32+7:34(11)27:35+7:31(11)29:00+7:34(11)30:46+7:59(11)34:16+9:04(10)37:00+10:03(10)39:56+11:17(11)42:57+11:48(11)50:33+14:37(11)51:53+15:07(11)52:59+15:23(11)56:59+16:31(11)60:09+17:21(11)65:20+18:03(10)68:45+19:04(11)70:58+19:56(11)74:08+20:19(11)77:54+21:45(11)78:32+21:50(11)82:26+23:01(11)85:20+23:54(10)85:55+24:04(10)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:23+0:37(9)14:09+6:57(10)11:03+2:59(9)1:25+0:12(5)1:46+0:31(7)3:30+1:05(8)2:44+0:59(13)2:56+1:14(14)3:01+0:31(4)7:36+2:49(12)1:20+0:32(7)1:06+0:26(13)4:00+1:08(8)3:10+0:50(11)5:11+1:32(10)3:25+1:01(15)2:13+0:52(14)3:10+1:26(13)3:46+1:26(13)0:38+0:05(3)3:54+1:17(10)2:54+0:53(3)0:35+0:12(12)
 
11125Knapová Iva 86:312:02+0:16(4)12:22+3:24(3)23:09+3:05(4)25:16+3:50(5)27:04+4:17(6)30:20+5:08(5)32:37+5:40(5)34:47+6:08(4)38:00+6:51(3)44:53+8:57(4)46:18+9:32(4)47:20+9:44(4)54:17+13:49(8)59:39+16:51(9)65:34+18:17(11)68:28+18:47(10)70:51+19:49(10)73:14+19:25(10)76:39+20:30(10)77:17+20:35(10)80:26+21:01(9)85:56+24:30(11)86:31+24:40(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:02+0:16(4)10:20+3:08(3)10:47+2:43(7)2:07+0:54(15)1:48+0:33(8)3:16+0:51(5)2:17+0:32(6)2:10+0:28(4)3:13+0:43(6)6:53+2:06(8)1:25+0:37(10)1:02+0:22(11)6:57+4:05(15)5:22+3:02(15)5:55+2:16(13)2:54+0:30(5)2:23+1:02(15)2:23+0:39(4)3:25+1:05(12)0:38+0:05(3)3:09+0:32(5)5:30+3:29(15)0:35+0:12(12)
 
12134Novotná Martina 88:552:25+0:39(10)20:23+11:25(14)32:59+12:55(14)34:37+13:11(14)36:30+13:43(14)40:43+15:31(14)43:06+16:09(14)45:48+17:09(14)50:01+18:52(14)57:26+21:30(14)58:55+22:09(14)60:21+22:45(14)64:28+24:00(14)67:12+24:24(14)71:17+24:00(13)74:21+24:40(13)76:14+25:12(13)78:37+24:48(13)81:36+25:27(13)82:12+25:30(13)85:15+25:50(13)88:28+27:02(13)88:55+27:04(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové2:25+0:39(10)17:58+10:46(14)12:36+4:32(13)1:38+0:25(10)1:53+0:38(9)4:13+1:48(11)2:23+0:38(7)2:42+1:00(10)4:13+1:43(12)7:25+2:38(11)1:29+0:41(13)1:26+0:46(15)4:07+1:15(10)2:44+0:24(5)4:05+0:26(5)3:04+0:40(10)1:53+0:32(8)2:23+0:39(4)2:59+0:39(5)0:36+0:03(2)3:03+0:26(4)3:13+1:12(8)0:27+0:04(3)
 
13129Stolinová Lenka 89:032:03+0:17(6)17:27+8:29(12)28:15+8:11(12)29:41+8:15(12)31:14+8:27(12)36:32+11:20(13)38:59+12:02(13)41:37+12:58(13)45:15+14:06(12)54:47+18:51(13)56:33+19:47(13)57:18+19:42(13)60:54+20:26(12)63:36+20:48(12)67:36+20:19(12)70:47+21:06(12)72:38+21:36(12)77:11+23:22(12)80:30+24:21(12)81:35+24:53(12)84:46+25:21(12)88:25+26:59(12)89:03+27:12(13)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška2:03+0:17(6)15:24+8:12(13)10:48+2:44(8)1:26+0:13(6)1:33+0:18(3)5:18+2:53(13)2:27+0:42(8)2:38+0:56(9)3:38+1:08(8)9:32+4:45(15)1:46+0:58(15)0:45+0:05(2)3:36+0:44(5)2:42+0:22(4)4:00+0:21(3)3:11+0:47(13)1:51+0:30(4)4:33+2:49(15)3:19+0:59(10)1:05+0:32(15)3:11+0:34(6)3:39+1:38(12)0:38+0:15(15)
 
14126Andršová Jana 94:462:27+0:41(11)15:44+6:46(9)28:57+8:53(13)30:31+9:05(13)32:29+9:42(13)35:57+10:45(12)38:33+11:36(12)41:21+12:42(12)47:52+16:43(13)54:42+18:46(12)56:07+19:21(12)57:07+19:31(12)62:13+21:45(13)65:17+22:29(13)71:34+24:17(14)74:49+25:08(14)76:54+25:52(14)81:07+27:18(14)85:26+29:17(14)86:24+29:42(14)90:39+31:14(14)94:16+32:50(14)94:46+32:55(14)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad2:27+0:41(11)13:17+6:05(9)13:13+5:09(14)1:34+0:21(8)1:58+0:43(12)3:28+1:03(7)2:36+0:51(12)2:48+1:06(12)6:31+4:01(15)6:50+2:03(6)1:25+0:37(10)1:00+0:20(10)5:06+2:14(14)3:04+0:44(9)6:17+2:38(15)3:15+0:51(14)2:05+0:44(11)4:13+2:29(14)4:19+1:59(15)0:58+0:25(14)4:15+1:38(13)3:37+1:36(11)0:30+0:07(6)
 
15131Viková Vendula 100:473:27+1:41(15)22:58+14:00(15)36:53+16:49(15)38:42+17:16(15)41:11+18:24(15)45:26+20:14(15)48:18+21:21(15)52:25+23:46(15)57:25+26:16(15)66:27+30:31(15)67:58+31:12(15)69:23+31:47(15)73:24+32:56(15)76:09+33:21(15)80:21+33:04(15)83:26+33:45(15)85:17+34:15(15)87:58+34:09(15)91:20+35:11(15)92:15+35:33(15)96:18+36:53(15)100:16+38:50(15)100:47+38:56(15)
STH STH - SK Studenec3:27+1:41(15)19:31+12:19(15)13:55+5:51(15)1:49+0:36(13)2:29+1:14(15)4:15+1:50(12)2:52+1:07(14)4:07+2:25(15)5:00+2:30(14)9:02+4:15(14)1:31+0:43(14)1:25+0:45(14)4:01+1:09(9)2:45+0:25(7)4:12+0:33(7)3:05+0:41(11)1:51+0:30(4)2:41+0:57(9)3:22+1:02(11)0:55+0:22(12)4:03+1:26(11)3:58+1:57(14)0:31+0:08(7)
 
 
135Peremská Dana disk11:20+9:34(16)-----------------------------------------------------------------38:4647:3152:5760:2771:3473:1080:1790:3592:13
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad11:20+9:34(16)27:268:455:267:3011:071:367:0710:181:38+1:15(16)
 
 
 
 
D21D (11)4,8 km 160 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(85)2(105)3(41)4(88)5(97)6(78)7(79)8(80)9(92)10(106)11(91)12(54)13(53)14(52)15(49)16(48)17(100)C
 
1152Mádlová Věra 54:495:08+1:02(4)10:430:00(1)11:460:00(1)12:560:00(1)18:18+1:24(3)25:45+0:25(3)30:440:00(1)32:450:00(1)34:230:00(1)37:410:00(1)40:110:00(1)44:220:00(1)45:420:00(1)47:050:00(1)48:360:00(1)52:540:00(1)54:180:00(1)54:490:00(1)
ZBM ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno5:08+1:02(4)5:350:00(1)1:030:00(1)1:100:00(1)5:22+2:40(8)7:27+0:12(2)4:590:00(1)2:010:00(1)1:38+0:03(3)3:18+0:16(2)2:300:00(1)4:110:00(1)1:200:00(1)1:23+0:06(3)1:310:00(1)4:180:00(1)1:24+0:03(2)0:31+0:08(6)
 
2142Sokolová Tereza 64:494:56+0:50(3)11:10+0:27(2)12:34+0:48(2)14:25+1:29(3)18:05+1:11(2)25:200:00(1)31:00+0:16(3)35:34+2:49(3)37:09+2:46(3)40:36+2:55(3)44:28+4:17(3)51:44+7:22(3)53:18+7:36(3)55:10+8:05(3)56:56+8:20(2)63:02+10:08(2)64:23+10:05(2)64:49+10:00(2)
BRM BRM - Sokol Burdych4:56+0:50(3)6:14+0:39(2)1:24+0:21(2)1:51+0:41(6)3:40+0:58(4)7:150:00(1)5:40+0:41(3)4:34+2:33(10)1:350:00(1)3:27+0:25(5)3:52+1:22(6)7:16+3:05(9)1:34+0:14(3)1:52+0:35(8)1:46+0:15(2)6:06+1:48(4)1:210:00(1)0:26+0:03(2)
 
3146Kodytková Iva 67:034:49+0:43(2)11:22+0:39(3)12:53+1:07(3)14:12+1:16(2)16:540:00(1)25:32+0:12(2)30:51+0:07(2)34:29+1:44(2)36:34+2:11(2)39:56+2:15(2)42:48+2:37(2)49:16+4:54(2)50:40+4:58(2)54:21+7:16(2)58:26+9:50(3)64:59+12:05(3)66:32+12:14(3)67:03+12:14(3)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:49+0:43(2)6:33+0:58(3)1:31+0:28(4)1:19+0:09(2)2:420:00(1)8:38+1:23(3)5:19+0:20(2)3:38+1:37(7)2:05+0:30(5)3:22+0:20(4)2:52+0:22(3)6:28+2:17(7)1:24+0:04(2)3:41+2:24(11)4:05+2:34(11)6:33+2:15(6)1:33+0:12(4)0:31+0:08(6)
 
4151Kunartová Lenka 67:584:060:00(1)12:27+1:44(4)14:02+2:16(4)15:45+2:49(4)19:41+2:47(4)31:36+6:16(4)37:28+6:44(4)40:04+7:19(4)42:03+7:40(4)45:21+7:40(4)48:27+8:16(4)54:13+9:51(4)56:00+10:18(4)57:17+10:12(4)59:41+11:05(4)65:58+13:04(4)67:30+13:12(4)67:58+13:09(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové4:060:00(1)8:21+2:46(8)1:35+0:32(6)1:43+0:33(4)3:56+1:14(5)11:55+4:40(7)5:52+0:53(4)2:36+0:35(4)1:59+0:24(4)3:18+0:16(2)3:06+0:36(4)5:46+1:35(4)1:47+0:27(4)1:170:00(1)2:24+0:53(6)6:17+1:59(5)1:32+0:11(3)0:28+0:05(3)
 
5153Dušková Pavla 76:346:41+2:35(7)13:21+2:38(6)14:54+3:08(5)16:41+3:45(5)26:26+9:32(7)40:32+15:12(8)46:38+15:54(7)49:09+16:24(7)50:44+16:21(6)53:46+16:05(6)56:37+16:26(6)61:19+16:57(5)63:06+17:24(5)64:43+17:38(6)68:31+19:55(6)73:20+20:26(5)76:11+21:53(5)76:34+21:45(5)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli6:41+2:35(7)6:40+1:05(4)1:33+0:30(5)1:47+0:37(5)9:45+7:03(10)14:06+6:51(8)6:06+1:07(6)2:31+0:30(3)1:350:00(1)3:020:00(1)2:51+0:21(2)4:42+0:31(2)1:47+0:27(4)1:37+0:20(5)3:48+2:17(10)4:49+0:31(2)2:51+1:30(11)0:230:00(1)
 
6144Kašparová Eva 80:265:15+1:09(5)13:46+3:03(7)15:21+3:35(6)17:40+4:44(6)22:30+5:36(6)34:13+8:53(5)40:27+9:43(5)44:45+12:00(5)46:52+12:29(5)51:01+13:20(5)56:05+15:54(5)61:23+17:01(6)63:19+17:37(6)64:41+17:36(5)66:55+18:19(5)78:25+25:31(6)79:58+25:40(6)80:26+25:37(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:15+1:09(5)8:31+2:56(9)1:35+0:32(6)2:19+1:09(8)4:50+2:08(7)11:43+4:28(6)6:14+1:15(7)4:18+2:17(9)2:07+0:32(6)4:09+1:07(8)5:04+2:34(11)5:18+1:07(3)1:56+0:36(8)1:22+0:05(2)2:14+0:43(5)11:30+7:12(11)1:33+0:12(4)0:28+0:05(3)
 
7145Pěluchová Daniela 81:405:49+1:43(6)12:57+2:14(5)15:29+3:43(7)19:23+6:27(7)22:26+5:32(5)37:25+12:05(6)45:11+14:27(6)49:01+16:16(6)54:33+20:10(8)58:11+20:30(8)61:18+21:07(7)68:14+23:52(7)70:06+24:24(7)71:36+24:31(7)74:06+25:30(7)79:37+26:43(7)81:11+26:53(7)81:40+26:51(7)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň5:49+1:43(6)7:08+1:33(5)2:32+1:29(9)3:54+2:44(9)3:03+0:21(3)14:59+7:44(10)7:46+2:47(9)3:50+1:49(8)5:32+3:57(11)3:38+0:36(6)3:07+0:37(5)6:56+2:45(8)1:52+0:32(7)1:30+0:13(4)2:30+0:59(8)5:31+1:13(3)1:34+0:13(6)0:29+0:06(5)
 
8150Müllerová Petra 87:379:57+5:51(10)19:29+8:46(10)21:11+9:25(9)23:26+10:30(8)27:35+10:41(8)39:04+13:44(7)46:59+16:15(8)50:19+17:34(8)53:04+18:41(7)58:09+20:28(7)62:26+22:15(8)70:04+25:42(8)72:41+26:59(8)75:02+27:57(8)77:41+29:05(8)84:48+31:54(8)86:54+32:36(8)87:37+32:48(8)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk9:57+5:51(10)9:32+3:57(11)1:42+0:39(8)2:15+1:05(7)4:09+1:27(6)11:29+4:14(5)7:55+2:56(11)3:20+1:19(6)2:45+1:10(9)5:05+2:03(10)4:17+1:47(9)7:38+3:27(10)2:37+1:17(10)2:21+1:04(10)2:39+1:08(9)7:07+2:49(9)2:06+0:45(10)0:43+0:20(10)
 
9140Hostinská Jana 90:586:53+2:47(8)14:38+3:55(8)19:42+7:56(8)25:24+12:28(9)36:31+19:37(10)47:55+22:35(10)54:58+24:14(10)57:36+24:51(10)59:57+25:34(9)64:42+27:01(9)69:22+29:11(9)75:23+31:01(9)77:25+31:43(9)79:14+32:09(9)81:42+33:06(9)88:18+35:24(9)90:14+35:56(9)90:58+36:09(9)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk6:53+2:47(8)7:45+2:10(7)5:04+4:01(11)5:42+4:32(11)11:07+8:25(11)11:24+4:09(4)7:03+2:04(8)2:38+0:37(5)2:21+0:46(8)4:45+1:43(9)4:40+2:10(10)6:01+1:50(5)2:02+0:42(9)1:49+0:32(7)2:28+0:57(7)6:36+2:18(7)1:56+0:35(8)0:44+0:21(11)
 
10148Kunhartová Kateřina 95:3421:40+17:34(11)28:51+18:08(11)30:16+18:30(11)31:51+18:55(11)41:20+24:26(11)55:31+30:11(11)61:36+30:52(11)64:02+31:17(11)66:15+31:52(11)70:12+32:31(11)74:25+34:14(11)80:31+36:09(11)82:22+36:40(10)84:05+37:00(10)86:12+37:36(10)93:06+40:12(10)95:00+40:42(10)95:34+40:45(10)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové21:40+17:34(11)7:11+1:36(6)1:25+0:22(3)1:35+0:25(3)9:29+6:47(9)14:11+6:56(9)6:05+1:06(5)2:26+0:25(2)2:13+0:38(7)3:57+0:55(7)4:13+1:43(8)6:06+1:55(6)1:51+0:31(6)1:43+0:26(6)2:07+0:36(4)6:54+2:36(8)1:54+0:33(7)0:34+0:11(8)
 
11143Koutná Kateřina 97:047:52+3:46(9)17:19+6:36(9)21:27+9:41(10)25:34+12:38(10)28:34+11:40(9)44:44+19:24(9)52:36+21:52(9)57:16+24:31(9)60:06+25:43(10)66:54+29:13(10)71:04+30:53(10)79:49+35:27(10)82:55+37:13(11)84:53+37:48(11)86:59+38:23(11)94:22+41:28(11)96:25+42:07(11)97:04+42:15(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:52+3:46(9)9:27+3:52(10)4:08+3:05(10)4:07+2:57(10)3:00+0:18(2)16:10+8:55(11)7:52+2:53(10)4:40+2:39(11)2:50+1:15(10)6:48+3:46(11)4:10+1:40(7)8:45+4:34(11)3:06+1:46(11)1:58+0:41(9)2:06+0:35(3)7:23+3:05(10)2:03+0:42(9)0:39+0:16(9)
 
 
 
 
D35C (17)5,7 km 210 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(97)3(72)4(84)5(96)6(62)7(71)8(90)9(80)10(82)11(91)12(101)13(53)14(59)15(104)16(48)17(100)C
 
1166Vandasová Markéta 58:549:05+0:33(5)10:580:00(1)16:100:00(1)19:460:00(1)22:020:00(1)24:400:00(1)27:130:00(1)35:370:00(1)40:130:00(1)40:540:00(1)44:440:00(1)47:100:00(1)50:320:00(1)52:400:00(1)55:350:00(1)57:080:00(1)58:290:00(1)58:540:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk9:05+0:33(5)1:530:00(1)5:12+0:12(2)3:36+0:53(7)2:16+0:06(3)2:380:00(1)2:33+0:08(4)8:24+1:28(12)4:36+0:36(7)0:41+0:02(3)3:500:00(1)2:260:00(1)3:22+0:47(4)2:08+0:17(3)2:55+0:25(4)1:330:00(1)1:21+0:05(3)0:25+0:01(2)
 
2158Myslivcová Lenka 64:088:320:00(1)11:30+0:32(4)17:43+1:33(3)20:52+1:06(2)23:40+1:38(2)26:37+1:57(2)29:02+1:49(2)36:31+0:54(2)42:22+2:09(2)43:09+2:15(2)48:49+4:05(3)51:15+4:05(2)54:32+4:00(2)57:00+4:20(2)60:24+4:49(2)62:13+5:05(2)63:36+5:07(2)64:08+5:14(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:320:00(1)2:58+1:05(8)6:13+1:13(8)3:09+0:26(3)2:48+0:38(12)2:57+0:19(7)2:250:00(1)7:29+0:33(6)5:51+1:51(14)0:47+0:08(6)5:40+1:50(13)2:260:00(1)3:17+0:42(3)2:28+0:37(11)3:24+0:54(13)1:49+0:16(5)1:23+0:07(6)0:32+0:08(13)
 
3172Rychterová Kateřina 65:2310:29+1:57(10)12:27+1:29(6)18:09+1:59(4)21:37+1:51(3)24:05+2:03(3)27:21+2:41(3)30:12+2:59(3)37:43+2:06(3)42:22+2:09(2)43:16+2:22(3)47:58+3:14(2)52:07+4:57(3)56:03+5:31(3)58:15+5:35(3)60:45+5:10(3)63:05+5:57(3)64:49+6:20(3)65:23+6:29(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové10:29+1:57(10)1:58+0:05(2)5:42+0:42(3)3:28+0:45(6)2:28+0:18(8)3:16+0:38(15)2:51+0:26(10)7:31+0:35(8)4:39+0:39(9)0:54+0:15(10)4:42+0:52(5)4:09+1:43(15)3:56+1:21(12)2:12+0:21(6)2:300:00(1)2:20+0:47(13)1:44+0:28(13)0:34+0:10(15)
 
4162Smutná Jana 65:479:46+1:14(7)13:41+2:43(9)19:43+3:33(7)24:37+4:51(9)26:48+4:46(7)29:29+4:49(5)31:58+4:45(4)39:28+3:51(5)45:03+4:50(5)45:53+4:59(5)50:41+5:57(5)53:16+6:06(5)56:41+6:09(5)58:59+6:19(4)62:03+6:28(4)63:51+6:43(4)65:14+6:45(4)65:47+6:53(4)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk9:46+1:14(7)3:55+2:02(13)6:02+1:02(6)4:54+2:11(11)2:11+0:01(2)2:41+0:03(2)2:29+0:04(3)7:30+0:34(7)5:35+1:35(13)0:50+0:11(8)4:48+0:58(7)2:35+0:09(6)3:25+0:50(5)2:18+0:27(10)3:04+0:34(5)1:48+0:15(3)1:23+0:07(6)0:33+0:09(14)
 
5167Růžičková Kamila 66:448:46+0:14(2)11:15+0:17(3)16:15+0:05(2)23:22+3:36(5)25:46+3:44(4)28:27+3:47(4)36:47+9:34(14)43:43+8:06(10)47:57+7:44(8)48:37+7:43(8)53:10+8:26(8)55:45+8:35(8)58:20+7:48(7)60:35+7:55(6)63:14+7:39(6)64:59+7:51(5)66:20+7:51(5)66:44+7:50(5)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:46+0:14(2)2:29+0:36(6)5:000:00(1)7:07+4:24(15)2:24+0:14(5)2:41+0:03(2)8:20+5:55(17)6:560:00(1)4:14+0:14(3)0:40+0:01(2)4:33+0:43(3)2:35+0:09(6)2:350:00(1)2:15+0:24(8)2:39+0:09(2)1:45+0:12(2)1:21+0:05(3)0:240:00(1)
 
6157Škorpilová Jana 67:038:58+0:26(4)14:34+3:36(13)20:41+4:31(11)23:45+3:59(7)26:46+4:44(6)29:34+4:54(6)31:59+4:46(5)38:59+3:22(4)43:20+3:07(4)44:03+3:09(4)49:34+4:50(4)52:13+5:03(4)56:35+6:03(4)59:07+6:27(5)62:17+6:42(5)65:14+8:06(6)66:36+8:07(6)67:03+8:09(6)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín8:58+0:26(4)5:36+3:43(16)6:07+1:07(7)3:04+0:21(2)3:01+0:51(13)2:48+0:10(5)2:250:00(1)7:00+0:04(3)4:21+0:21(4)0:43+0:04(5)5:31+1:41(12)2:39+0:13(8)4:22+1:47(14)2:32+0:41(12)3:10+0:40(8)2:57+1:24(15)1:22+0:06(5)0:27+0:03(5)
 
7160Kovářová Anna 67:2810:00+1:28(8)14:00+3:02(11)20:39+4:29(10)23:22+3:36(5)26:58+4:56(8)29:57+5:17(8)33:02+5:49(7)41:35+5:58(7)46:00+5:47(7)47:00+6:06(7)51:46+7:02(6)54:14+7:04(6)58:02+7:30(6)60:42+8:02(7)63:51+8:16(7)65:42+8:34(7)67:02+8:33(7)67:28+8:34(7)
CET CET - TJ Loko Česká Třebová10:00+1:28(8)4:00+2:07(14)6:39+1:39(10)2:430:00(1)3:36+1:26(15)2:59+0:21(9)3:05+0:40(13)8:33+1:37(13)4:25+0:25(5)1:00+0:21(13)4:46+0:56(6)2:28+0:02(4)3:48+1:13(10)2:40+0:49(15)3:09+0:39(7)1:51+0:18(7)1:20+0:04(2)0:26+0:02(4)
 
8169Filipová Ivana 68:0910:40+2:08(12)13:46+2:48(10)19:34+3:24(6)22:58+3:12(4)26:25+4:23(5)29:34+4:54(6)32:13+5:00(6)39:51+4:14(6)45:51+5:38(6)46:48+5:54(6)52:11+7:27(7)54:45+7:35(7)58:40+8:08(8)60:53+8:13(8)64:00+8:25(8)66:06+8:58(8)67:33+9:04(8)68:09+9:15(8)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad10:40+2:08(12)3:06+1:13(9)5:48+0:48(5)3:24+0:41(4)3:27+1:17(14)3:09+0:31(12)2:39+0:14(5)7:38+0:42(10)6:00+2:00(16)0:57+0:18(11)5:23+1:33(11)2:34+0:08(5)3:55+1:20(11)2:13+0:22(7)3:07+0:37(6)2:06+0:33(10)1:27+0:11(9)0:36+0:12(17)
 
9165Procházková Lucie 70:389:29+0:57(6)12:19+1:21(5)20:19+4:09(9)29:24+9:38(15)31:34+9:32(15)34:31+9:51(15)37:36+10:23(15)44:32+8:55(12)48:42+8:29(12)49:32+8:38(11)53:23+8:39(9)59:12+12:02(12)61:52+11:20(11)63:43+11:03(10)66:58+11:23(10)68:53+11:45(10)70:09+11:40(9)70:38+11:44(9)
ADA ADA - OOB TJ Spartak Adamov9:29+0:57(6)2:50+0:57(7)8:00+3:00(14)9:05+6:22(16)2:100:00(1)2:57+0:19(7)3:05+0:40(13)6:560:00(1)4:10+0:10(2)0:50+0:11(8)3:51+0:01(2)5:49+3:23(16)2:40+0:05(2)1:510:00(1)3:15+0:45(12)1:55+0:22(8)1:160:00(1)0:29+0:05(7)
 
10159Šklíbová Jana 70:4210:19+1:47(9)12:43+1:45(7)24:13+8:03(15)27:39+7:53(12)30:17+8:15(14)33:04+8:24(11)36:06+8:53(10)44:23+8:46(11)48:23+8:10(10)49:02+8:08(10)53:55+9:11(10)57:01+9:51(9)61:18+10:46(9)63:51+11:11(11)67:01+11:26(11)68:49+11:41(9)70:12+11:43(10)70:42+11:48(10)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad10:19+1:47(9)2:24+0:31(5)11:30+6:30(17)3:26+0:43(5)2:38+0:28(10)2:47+0:09(4)3:02+0:37(11)8:17+1:21(11)4:000:00(1)0:390:00(1)4:53+1:03(8)3:06+0:40(12)4:17+1:42(13)2:33+0:42(13)3:10+0:40(8)1:48+0:15(3)1:23+0:07(6)0:30+0:06(8)
 
11170Chvátilová Pavlína 71:1611:04+2:32(13)14:23+3:25(12)21:48+5:38(12)27:40+7:54(13)30:09+8:07(12)33:25+8:45(14)36:08+8:55(12)43:41+8:04(9)48:17+8:04(9)48:58+8:04(9)54:08+9:24(11)58:14+11:04(11)61:57+11:25(12)64:04+11:24(12)66:54+11:19(9)69:10+12:02(11)70:51+12:22(11)71:16+12:22(11)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové11:04+2:32(13)3:19+1:26(10)7:25+2:25(12)5:52+3:09(13)2:29+0:19(9)3:16+0:38(15)2:43+0:18(6)7:33+0:37(9)4:36+0:36(7)0:41+0:02(3)5:10+1:20(9)4:06+1:40(14)3:43+1:08(8)2:07+0:16(2)2:50+0:20(3)2:16+0:43(12)1:41+0:25(12)0:25+0:01(2)
 
12168Kroniková Jana 73:258:51+0:19(3)11:06+0:08(2)20:01+3:51(8)23:56+4:10(8)29:37+7:35(10)32:37+7:57(10)35:24+8:11(9)42:40+7:03(8)48:36+8:23(11)49:35+8:41(12)54:16+9:32(12)57:01+9:51(9)61:23+10:51(10)63:33+10:53(9)69:10+13:35(12)71:09+14:01(12)72:55+14:26(12)73:25+14:31(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:51+0:19(3)2:15+0:22(4)8:55+3:55(15)3:55+1:12(8)5:41+3:31(17)3:00+0:22(10)2:47+0:22(7)7:16+0:20(5)5:56+1:56(15)0:59+0:20(12)4:41+0:51(4)2:45+0:19(10)4:22+1:47(14)2:10+0:19(5)5:37+3:07(15)1:59+0:26(9)1:46+0:30(15)0:30+0:06(8)
 
13164Rykalová Jitka 73:3811:29+2:57(14)13:32+2:34(8)19:15+3:05(5)25:44+5:58(10)28:04+6:02(9)31:14+6:34(9)34:16+7:03(8)46:03+10:26(14)51:18+11:05(14)52:19+11:25(14)57:36+12:52(13)60:23+13:13(13)64:02+13:30(13)66:37+13:57(13)69:50+14:15(13)71:40+14:32(13)73:07+14:38(13)73:38+14:44(13)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk11:29+2:57(14)2:03+0:10(3)5:43+0:43(4)6:29+3:46(14)2:20+0:10(4)3:10+0:32(13)3:02+0:37(11)11:47+4:51(16)5:15+1:15(12)1:01+0:22(14)5:17+1:27(10)2:47+0:21(11)3:39+1:04(7)2:35+0:44(14)3:13+0:43(10)1:50+0:17(6)1:27+0:11(9)0:31+0:07(11)
 
14173Kalenská Kateřina 75:5410:36+2:04(11)16:29+5:31(15)23:03+6:53(13)27:20+7:34(11)30:01+7:59(11)33:19+8:39(13)36:06+8:53(10)46:30+10:53(15)51:22+11:09(15)52:23+11:29(15)58:06+13:22(14)61:50+14:40(14)65:37+15:05(14)67:52+15:12(14)71:06+15:31(14)73:38+16:30(14)75:23+16:54(14)75:54+17:00(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec10:36+2:04(11)5:53+4:00(17)6:34+1:34(9)4:17+1:34(10)2:41+0:31(11)3:18+0:40(17)2:47+0:22(7)10:24+3:28(15)4:52+0:52(10)1:01+0:22(14)5:43+1:53(14)3:44+1:18(13)3:47+1:12(9)2:15+0:24(8)3:14+0:44(11)2:32+0:59(14)1:45+0:29(14)0:31+0:07(11)
 
15161Kulhavá Jarmila 83:1911:31+2:59(15)16:35+5:37(16)23:50+7:40(14)27:45+7:59(14)30:11+8:09(13)33:17+8:37(12)36:46+9:33(13)45:53+10:16(13)50:46+10:33(13)51:56+11:02(13)59:36+14:52(15)62:19+15:09(15)70:01+19:29(15)73:09+20:29(15)78:54+23:19(15)81:06+23:58(15)82:52+24:23(15)83:19+24:25(15)58:2971:20
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad11:31+2:59(15)5:04+3:11(15)7:15+2:15(11)3:55+1:12(8)2:26+0:16(7)3:06+0:28(11)3:29+1:04(15)9:07+2:11(14)4:53+0:53(11)1:10+0:31(16)7:40+3:50(16)2:43+0:17(9)7:42+5:07(16)3:08+1:17(16)5:45+3:15(16)2:12+0:39(11)1:46+0:30(15)0:27+0:03(5)*93*52
 
16163Vlastníková Lucie 85:4111:40+3:08(16)15:26+4:28(14)25:08+8:58(16)35:21+15:35(17)37:45+15:43(17)40:35+15:55(17)48:50+21:37(17)55:54+20:17(16)60:27+20:14(16)61:14+20:20(16)68:00+23:16(16)70:27+23:17(16)73:55+23:23(16)76:03+23:23(16)80:15+24:40(16)83:41+26:33(16)85:11+26:42(16)85:41+26:47(16)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice11:40+3:08(16)3:46+1:53(12)9:42+4:42(16)10:13+7:30(17)2:24+0:14(5)2:50+0:12(6)8:15+5:50(16)7:04+0:08(4)4:33+0:33(6)0:47+0:08(6)6:46+2:56(15)2:27+0:01(3)3:28+0:53(6)2:08+0:17(3)4:12+1:42(14)3:26+1:53(16)1:30+0:14(11)0:30+0:06(8)
 
 
156Samková Renáta disk13:59+5:27(17)17:44+6:46(17)25:22+9:12(17)30:25+10:39(16)34:56+12:54(16)38:11+13:31(16)41:00+13:47(16)---------------50:1453:2660:2862:5666:5169:3971:1771:51
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové13:59+5:27(17)3:45+1:52(11)7:38+2:38(13)5:03+2:20(12)4:31+2:21(16)3:15+0:37(14)2:49+0:24(9)9:143:127:022:283:552:481:380:34+0:10(15)
 
 
 
 
D35D (24)4,3 km 165 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(111)2(62)3(71)4(107)5(88)6(109)7(79)8(92)9(87)10(57)11(56)12(53)13(112)14(104)15(48)16(100)C
 
1193Chaloupková Lenka 55:434:150:00(1)6:38+0:24(2)12:05+3:02(3)14:10+3:17(3)15:48+3:40(3)26:45+4:46(4)31:01+5:31(3)35:15+5:34(2)36:57+5:03(2)41:12+4:08(2)43:05+4:07(2)45:38+0:24(2)47:280:00(1)51:360:00(1)53:510:00(1)55:180:00(1)55:430:00(1)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň4:150:00(1)2:23+0:37(5)5:27+2:38(21)2:05+0:15(4)1:38+0:37(14)10:57+1:13(9)4:16+0:45(6)4:14+0:03(2)1:420:00(1)4:150:00(1)1:530:00(1)2:33+0:04(4)1:500:00(1)4:08+1:17(13)2:15+0:31(6)1:27+0:01(2)0:25+0:01(3)
 
2183Hanušová Zdena 58:244:28+0:13(2)6:140:00(1)9:030:00(1)10:530:00(1)12:080:00(1)21:590:00(1)25:300:00(1)29:410:00(1)31:540:00(1)37:040:00(1)38:580:00(1)45:140:00(1)50:55+3:27(2)54:06+2:30(2)56:09+2:18(2)57:50+2:32(2)58:24+2:41(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín4:28+0:13(2)1:460:00(1)2:490:00(1)1:500:00(1)1:15+0:14(4)9:51+0:07(2)3:310:00(1)4:110:00(1)2:13+0:31(12)5:10+0:55(12)1:54+0:01(2)6:16+3:47(23)5:41+3:51(21)3:11+0:20(5)2:03+0:19(4)1:41+0:15(12)0:34+0:10(17)
 
3191Šišmová Hana 58:505:19+1:04(4)9:06+2:52(7)12:20+3:17(4)14:48+3:55(4)16:16+4:08(4)26:31+4:32(3)32:09+6:39(4)36:23+6:42(3)38:36+6:42(3)43:25+6:21(3)46:01+7:03(3)48:33+3:19(3)51:16+3:48(3)54:07+2:31(3)56:54+3:03(3)58:24+3:06(3)58:50+3:07(3)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic5:19+1:04(4)3:47+2:01(12)3:14+0:25(3)2:28+0:38(6)1:28+0:27(10)10:15+0:31(6)5:38+2:07(19)4:14+0:03(2)2:13+0:31(12)4:49+0:34(5)2:36+0:43(14)2:32+0:03(3)2:43+0:53(4)2:510:00(1)2:47+1:03(18)1:30+0:04(3)0:26+0:02(4)
 
4182Vlkanova Hana 62:526:38+2:23(10)8:30+2:16(4)11:47+2:44(2)13:47+2:54(2)15:11+3:03(2)25:08+3:09(2)30:36+5:06(2)36:40+6:59(4)39:03+7:09(4)44:55+7:51(4)47:07+8:09(4)50:36+5:22(4)53:22+5:54(4)58:21+6:45(4)60:36+6:45(4)62:18+7:00(4)62:52+7:09(4)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:38+2:23(10)1:52+0:06(3)3:17+0:28(6)2:00+0:10(2)1:24+0:23(8)9:57+0:13(4)5:28+1:57(17)6:04+1:53(15)2:23+0:41(18)5:52+1:37(19)2:12+0:19(5)3:29+1:00(16)2:46+0:56(5)4:59+2:08(16)2:15+0:31(6)1:42+0:16(13)0:34+0:10(17)
 
5195Dohnálková Jana 64:559:14+4:59(19)11:05+4:51(11)14:44+5:41(10)17:32+6:39(8)19:00+6:52(7)30:37+8:38(7)34:40+9:10(6)39:21+9:40(5)41:11+9:17(5)46:34+9:30(5)48:49+9:51(5)51:23+6:09(5)55:35+8:07(5)60:02+8:26(5)62:52+9:01(5)64:25+9:07(5)64:55+9:12(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové9:14+4:59(19)1:51+0:05(2)3:39+0:50(14)2:48+0:58(12)1:28+0:27(10)11:37+1:53(12)4:03+0:32(3)4:41+0:30(5)1:50+0:08(3)5:23+1:08(15)2:15+0:22(6)2:34+0:05(5)4:12+2:22(18)4:27+1:36(15)2:50+1:06(19)1:33+0:07(5)0:30+0:06(8)
 
6189Hančová Alice 65:0810:51+6:36(22)15:05+8:51(19)18:24+9:21(17)20:54+10:01(15)22:24+10:16(12)32:36+10:37(11)38:15+12:45(12)42:31+12:50(10)44:39+12:45(9)49:27+12:23(7)52:05+13:07(8)54:35+9:21(8)57:21+9:53(7)60:15+8:39(6)62:56+9:05(6)64:40+9:22(6)65:08+9:25(6)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:51+6:36(22)4:14+2:28(14)3:19+0:30(8)2:30+0:40(8)1:30+0:29(12)10:12+0:28(5)5:39+2:08(20)4:16+0:05(4)2:08+0:26(10)4:48+0:33(4)2:38+0:45(16)2:30+0:01(2)2:46+0:56(5)2:54+0:03(2)2:41+0:57(15)1:44+0:18(14)0:28+0:04(6)
 
7194Azebová Martina 68:038:00+3:45(16)13:51+7:37(17)16:45+7:42(14)21:55+11:02(16)22:56+10:48(14)33:29+11:30(14)37:44+12:14(10)42:25+12:44(9)44:23+12:29(8)49:37+12:33(8)51:45+12:47(7)54:27+9:13(7)58:40+11:12(8)63:06+11:30(7)65:56+12:05(7)67:29+12:11(7)68:03+12:20(7)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:00+3:45(16)5:51+4:05(18)2:54+0:05(2)5:10+3:20(21)1:010:00(1)10:33+0:49(7)4:15+0:44(5)4:41+0:30(5)1:58+0:16(6)5:14+0:59(13)2:08+0:15(4)2:42+0:13(6)4:13+2:23(19)4:26+1:35(14)2:50+1:06(19)1:33+0:07(5)0:34+0:10(17)
 
8188Koutná Alena 68:167:27+3:12(14)10:01+3:47(9)14:39+5:36(9)18:00+7:07(9)19:08+7:00(9)29:01+7:02(5)32:52+7:22(5)39:32+9:51(6)41:35+9:41(6)47:06+10:02(6)49:28+10:30(6)54:23+9:09(6)57:02+9:34(6)64:23+12:47(8)66:15+12:24(8)67:46+12:28(8)68:16+12:33(8)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové7:27+3:12(14)2:34+0:48(9)4:38+1:49(19)3:21+1:31(16)1:08+0:07(3)9:53+0:09(3)3:51+0:20(2)6:40+2:29(18)2:03+0:21(9)5:31+1:16(16)2:22+0:29(12)4:55+2:26(21)2:39+0:49(2)7:21+4:30(19)1:52+0:08(2)1:31+0:05(4)0:30+0:06(8)
 
9190Pipková Táňa 70:054:46+0:31(3)14:13+7:59(18)17:36+8:33(16)20:47+9:54(13)22:37+10:29(13)33:28+11:29(13)38:17+12:47(13)43:16+13:35(11)45:27+13:33(11)50:17+13:13(9)52:59+14:01(10)56:33+11:19(9)62:18+14:50(9)65:39+14:03(9)68:12+14:21(9)69:38+14:20(9)70:05+14:22(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:46+0:31(3)9:27+7:41(22)3:23+0:34(9)3:11+1:21(15)1:50+0:49(16)10:51+1:07(8)4:49+1:18(10)4:59+0:48(11)2:11+0:29(11)4:50+0:35(6)2:42+0:49(17)3:34+1:05(17)5:45+3:55(22)3:21+0:30(9)2:33+0:49(13)1:260:00(1)0:27+0:03(5)
 
10202Janků Radka 71:455:41+1:26(5)9:46+3:32(8)13:01+3:58(7)19:04+8:11(12)24:29+12:21(17)37:51+15:52(18)42:51+17:21(16)47:45+18:04(15)49:59+18:05(14)54:59+17:55(14)57:14+18:16(14)60:23+15:09(13)63:44+16:16(12)66:58+15:22(11)69:28+15:37(11)71:13+15:55(11)71:45+16:02(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:41+1:26(5)4:05+2:19(13)3:15+0:26(4)6:03+4:13(24)5:25+4:24(24)13:22+3:38(19)5:00+1:29(13)4:54+0:43(8)2:14+0:32(14)5:00+0:45(8)2:15+0:22(6)3:09+0:40(12)3:21+1:31(10)3:14+0:23(6)2:30+0:46(8)1:45+0:19(16)0:32+0:08(13)
 
11192Langrová Monika 71:465:52+1:37(6)8:29+2:15(3)13:03+4:00(8)16:12+5:19(6)17:46+5:38(5)30:31+8:32(6)34:42+9:12(7)42:11+12:30(8)45:25+13:31(10)51:59+14:55(12)54:57+15:59(12)58:23+13:09(10)62:18+14:50(9)66:08+14:32(10)69:07+15:16(10)71:07+15:49(10)71:46+16:03(11)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:52+1:37(6)2:37+0:51(10)4:34+1:45(17)3:09+1:19(14)1:34+0:33(13)12:45+3:01(14)4:11+0:40(4)7:29+3:18(21)3:14+1:32(21)6:34+2:19(23)2:58+1:05(21)3:26+0:57(15)3:55+2:05(17)3:50+0:59(12)2:59+1:15(22)2:00+0:34(19)0:39+0:15(21)
 
12184Čapková Petra 73:566:45+2:30(12)11:23+5:09(13)16:11+7:08(12)18:51+7:58(11)20:16+8:08(11)33:19+11:20(12)40:43+15:13(15)46:40+16:59(13)49:03+17:09(13)54:09+17:05(13)56:46+17:48(13)59:43+14:29(12)63:13+15:45(11)69:07+17:31(12)71:49+17:58(12)73:26+18:08(12)73:56+18:13(12)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové6:45+2:30(12)4:38+2:52(17)4:48+1:59(20)2:40+0:50(10)1:25+0:24(9)13:03+3:19(17)7:24+3:53(24)5:57+1:46(14)2:23+0:41(18)5:06+0:51(11)2:37+0:44(15)2:57+0:28(11)3:30+1:40(12)5:54+3:03(17)2:42+0:58(16)1:37+0:11(9)0:30+0:06(8)
 
13201Karlová Kateřina 74:388:26+4:11(17)12:47+6:33(16)16:13+7:10(13)22:07+11:14(17)27:26+15:18(21)40:49+18:50(22)45:47+20:17(22)50:40+20:59(20)52:55+21:01(20)57:57+20:53(20)60:02+21:04(17)63:17+18:03(18)66:40+19:12(17)69:43+18:07(14)72:26+18:35(14)74:14+18:56(14)74:38+18:55(13)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice8:26+4:11(17)4:21+2:35(15)3:26+0:37(11)5:54+4:04(22)5:19+4:18(23)13:23+3:39(20)4:58+1:27(12)4:53+0:42(7)2:15+0:33(16)5:02+0:47(9)2:05+0:12(3)3:15+0:46(13)3:23+1:33(11)3:03+0:12(3)2:43+0:59(17)1:48+0:22(17)0:240:00(1)
 
14179Tichá Kateřina 74:465:52+1:37(6)17:33+11:19(21)20:50+11:47(20)22:50+11:57(18)24:05+11:57(15)37:37+15:38(17)42:56+17:26(17)47:50+18:09(16)51:35+19:41(18)57:16+20:12(18)59:59+21:01(16)62:47+17:33(15)66:04+18:36(14)69:35+17:59(13)72:06+18:15(13)74:14+18:56(14)74:46+19:03(14)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli5:52+1:37(6)11:41+9:55(24)3:17+0:28(6)2:00+0:10(2)1:15+0:14(4)13:32+3:48(22)5:19+1:48(16)4:54+0:43(8)3:45+2:03(22)5:41+1:26(17)2:43+0:50(18)2:48+0:19(8)3:17+1:27(9)3:31+0:40(11)2:31+0:47(12)2:08+0:42(23)0:32+0:08(13)
 
15178Mrázková Jana 74:526:37+2:22(9)9:02+2:48(5)12:29+3:26(5)17:09+6:16(7)18:25+6:17(6)31:49+9:50(8)36:39+11:09(8)41:36+11:55(7)44:19+12:25(7)50:37+13:33(10)52:55+13:57(9)58:33+13:19(11)66:30+19:02(16)69:50+18:14(15)72:27+18:36(15)74:11+18:53(13)74:52+19:09(15)
TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov6:37+2:22(9)2:25+0:39(6)3:27+0:38(12)4:40+2:50(20)1:16+0:15(6)13:24+3:40(21)4:50+1:19(11)4:57+0:46(10)2:43+1:01(20)6:18+2:03(22)2:18+0:25(9)5:38+3:09(22)7:57+6:07(24)3:20+0:29(8)2:37+0:53(14)1:44+0:18(14)0:41+0:17(23)
 
16186Maňáková Silvie 75:1614:35+10:20(23)21:49+15:35(22)25:04+16:01(22)27:41+16:48(22)29:03+16:55(22)38:47+16:48(21)43:10+17:40(18)49:31+19:50(18)51:32+19:38(17)56:53+19:49(16)60:26+21:28(19)62:55+17:41(16)67:16+19:48(18)70:39+19:03(16)72:41+18:50(16)74:43+19:25(16)75:16+19:33(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové14:35+10:20(23)7:14+5:28(19)3:15+0:26(4)2:37+0:47(9)1:22+0:21(7)9:440:00(1)4:23+0:52(7)6:21+2:10(17)2:01+0:19(8)5:21+1:06(14)3:33+1:40(22)2:290:00(1)4:21+2:31(20)3:23+0:32(10)2:02+0:18(3)2:02+0:36(20)0:33+0:09(16)
 
17185Krpatová Zuzana 78:106:51+2:36(13)11:27+5:13(14)22:42+13:39(21)25:38+14:45(21)27:22+15:14(20)38:37+16:38(20)44:14+18:44(21)49:43+20:02(19)51:37+19:43(19)55:58+18:54(15)58:16+19:18(15)62:17+17:03(14)66:04+18:36(14)73:42+22:06(17)75:47+21:56(17)77:41+22:23(17)78:10+22:27(17)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:51+2:36(13)4:36+2:50(16)11:15+8:26(24)2:56+1:06(13)1:44+0:43(15)11:15+1:31(10)5:37+2:06(18)5:29+1:18(12)1:54+0:12(5)4:21+0:06(2)2:18+0:25(9)4:01+1:32(19)3:47+1:57(16)7:38+4:47(20)2:05+0:21(5)1:54+0:28(18)0:29+0:05(7)
 
18199Valachová Jana 80:456:36+2:21(8)9:04+2:50(6)12:50+3:47(6)15:37+4:44(5)19:05+6:57(8)31:54+9:55(9)37:45+12:15(11)56:50+27:09(21)58:42+26:48(21)63:29+26:25(21)65:47+26:49(21)69:07+23:53(21)72:37+25:09(21)75:46+24:10(18)78:37+24:46(18)80:15+24:57(18)80:45+25:02(18)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:36+2:21(8)2:28+0:42(7)3:46+0:57(15)2:47+0:57(11)3:28+2:27(19)12:49+3:05(15)5:51+2:20(22)19:05+14:54(23)1:52+0:10(4)4:47+0:32(3)2:18+0:25(9)3:20+0:51(14)3:30+1:40(12)3:09+0:18(4)2:51+1:07(21)1:38+0:12(11)0:30+0:06(8)
 
19198Brožková Květa 83:399:35+5:20(20)12:07+5:53(15)15:32+6:29(11)18:00+7:07(9)19:52+7:44(10)32:18+10:19(10)36:43+11:13(9)45:19+15:38(12)47:06+15:12(12)51:56+14:52(11)54:13+15:15(11)65:15+20:01(19)67:55+20:27(19)79:56+28:20(19)81:40+27:49(19)83:15+27:57(19)83:39+27:56(19)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí9:35+5:20(20)2:32+0:46(8)3:25+0:36(10)2:28+0:38(6)1:52+0:51(17)12:26+2:42(13)4:25+0:54(8)8:36+4:25(22)1:47+0:05(2)4:50+0:35(6)2:17+0:24(8)11:02+8:33(24)2:40+0:50(3)12:01+9:10(21)1:440:00(1)1:35+0:09(7)0:240:00(1)
 
20187Šodorová Magda 90:157:57+3:42(15)10:42+4:28(10)17:33+8:30(15)23:32+12:39(20)24:35+12:27(18)36:06+14:07(15)40:39+15:09(14)46:48+17:07(14)50:34+18:40(15)57:54+20:50(19)62:07+23:09(20)66:31+21:17(20)70:04+22:36(20)83:37+32:01(20)87:14+33:23(20)89:33+34:15(20)90:15+34:32(20)
NNN CZ - Neregistrovaní7:57+3:42(15)2:45+0:59(11)6:51+4:02(22)5:59+4:09(23)1:03+0:02(2)11:31+1:47(11)4:33+1:02(9)6:09+1:58(16)3:46+2:04(23)7:20+3:05(24)4:13+2:20(23)4:24+1:55(20)3:33+1:43(14)13:33+10:42(22)3:37+1:53(23)2:19+0:53(24)0:42+0:18(24)
 
21200Netuková Hana 91:018:59+4:44(18)11:16+5:02(12)18:26+9:23(18)20:48+9:55(14)24:23+12:15(16)37:36+15:37(16)43:16+17:46(19)49:05+19:24(17)51:19+19:25(16)57:11+20:07(17)60:07+21:09(18)63:01+17:47(17)65:55+18:27(13)85:49+34:13(21)88:19+34:28(21)90:21+35:03(21)91:01+35:18(21)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:59+4:44(18)2:17+0:31(4)7:10+4:21(23)2:22+0:32(5)3:35+2:34(21)13:13+3:29(18)5:40+2:09(21)5:49+1:38(13)2:14+0:32(14)5:52+1:37(19)2:56+1:03(20)2:54+0:25(9)2:54+1:04(7)19:54+17:03(24)2:30+0:46(8)2:02+0:36(20)0:40+0:16(22)
 
22180Justová Jana 95:0415:18+11:03(24)22:35+16:21(24)26:11+17:08(23)29:34+18:41(23)33:14+21:06(23)55:48+33:49(24)60:55+35:25(24)67:51+38:10(24)70:11+38:17(24)75:16+38:12(23)77:50+38:52(23)80:45+35:31(23)84:19+36:51(23)90:26+38:50(22)92:56+39:05(22)94:33+39:15(22)95:04+39:21(22)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové15:18+11:03(24)7:17+5:31(20)3:36+0:47(13)3:23+1:33(17)3:40+2:39(22)22:34+12:50(24)5:07+1:36(15)6:56+2:45(19)2:20+0:38(17)5:05+0:50(10)2:34+0:41(13)2:55+0:26(10)3:34+1:44(15)6:07+3:16(18)2:30+0:46(8)1:37+0:11(9)0:31+0:07(12)
 
23197Kašparová Eva 100:046:39+2:24(11)15:06+8:52(20)19:10+10:07(19)22:53+12:00(19)25:03+12:55(19)37:53+15:54(19)43:49+18:19(20)62:54+33:13(23)64:54+33:00(22)70:37+33:33(22)73:20+34:22(22)76:57+31:43(22)80:10+32:42(22)94:53+43:17(24)97:23+43:32(23)99:26+44:08(23)100:04+44:21(23)
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic6:39+2:24(11)8:27+6:41(21)4:04+1:15(16)3:43+1:53(19)2:10+1:09(18)12:50+3:06(16)5:56+2:25(23)19:05+14:54(23)2:00+0:18(7)5:43+1:28(18)2:43+0:50(18)3:37+1:08(18)3:13+1:23(8)14:43+11:52(23)2:30+0:46(8)2:03+0:37(22)0:38+0:14(20)
 
24181Hladká Petra 102:2710:26+6:11(21)21:55+15:41(23)26:31+17:28(24)30:06+19:13(24)33:40+21:32(24)47:50+25:51(23)52:54+27:24(23)60:03+30:22(22)69:48+37:54(23)75:45+38:41(24)81:33+42:35(24)84:18+39:04(24)90:11+42:43(24)93:30+41:54(23)100:20+46:29(24)101:55+46:37(24)102:27+46:44(24)
KOR KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orli10:26+6:11(21)11:29+9:43(23)4:36+1:47(18)3:35+1:45(18)3:34+2:33(20)14:10+4:26(23)5:04+1:33(14)7:09+2:58(20)9:45+8:03(24)5:57+1:42(21)5:48+3:55(24)2:45+0:16(7)5:53+4:03(23)3:19+0:28(7)6:50+5:06(24)1:35+0:09(7)0:32+0:08(13)
 
 
 
 
D45C (18)3,9 km 165 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(102)2(85)3(88)4(41)5(110)6(79)7(80)8(82)9(93)10(57)11(56)12(53)13(52)14(51)15(104)16(100)C
 
1216Klapalová Jana 50:525:24+2:11(8)7:04+1:15(4)13:24+2:18(7)14:51+2:07(5)19:10+1:39(3)23:54+0:26(3)26:080:00(1)26:590:00(1)32:590:00(1)34:100:00(1)36:000:00(1)39:010:00(1)40:580:00(1)42:190:00(1)47:090:00(1)50:190:00(1)50:520:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk5:24+2:11(8)1:40+0:17(5)6:20+1:24(14)1:27+0:05(2)4:19+0:32(3)4:440:00(1)2:14+0:10(3)0:51+0:08(5)6:00+0:06(2)1:110:00(1)1:500:00(1)3:01+0:32(10)1:57+0:38(12)1:21+0:23(4)4:50+1:04(8)3:10+0:24(2)0:33+0:04(6)
 
2215Zalabová Martina 53:513:130:00(1)9:24+3:35(9)15:54+4:48(11)17:29+4:45(11)21:26+3:55(9)26:58+3:30(9)29:02+2:54(7)29:45+2:46(6)36:39+3:40(7)37:50+3:40(5)39:50+3:50(4)42:42+3:41(4)44:01+3:03(3)44:59+2:40(3)49:56+2:47(2)53:22+3:03(2)53:51+2:59(2)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín3:130:00(1)6:11+4:48(16)6:30+1:34(16)1:35+0:13(4)3:57+0:10(2)5:32+0:48(7)2:040:00(1)0:430:00(1)6:54+1:00(11)1:110:00(1)2:00+0:10(3)2:52+0:23(8)1:190:00(1)0:580:00(1)4:57+1:11(11)3:26+0:40(3)0:290:00(1)
 
3208Kosová Michaela 54:105:39+2:26(10)7:02+1:13(3)12:39+1:33(4)14:13+1:29(3)19:21+1:50(4)25:19+1:51(4)27:55+1:47(4)28:39+1:40(4)34:33+1:34(4)36:25+2:15(4)39:57+3:57(6)42:44+3:43(5)44:19+3:21(4)45:58+3:39(5)50:54+3:45(5)53:40+3:21(3)54:10+3:18(3)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad5:39+2:26(10)1:230:00(1)5:37+0:41(9)1:34+0:12(3)5:08+1:21(11)5:58+1:14(12)2:36+0:32(9)0:44+0:01(2)5:540:00(1)1:52+0:41(14)3:32+1:42(17)2:47+0:18(6)1:35+0:16(7)1:39+0:41(12)4:56+1:10(10)2:460:00(1)0:30+0:01(4)
 
4220Víchová Ladislava 55:065:35+2:22(9)7:11+1:22(5)12:22+1:16(3)14:03+1:19(2)20:09+2:38(5)26:06+2:38(7)30:20+4:12(9)31:12+4:13(9)37:17+4:18(9)38:46+4:36(9)40:53+4:53(9)43:23+4:22(6)44:48+3:50(6)46:03+3:44(6)50:44+3:35(4)54:37+4:18(5)55:06+4:14(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:35+2:22(9)1:36+0:13(4)5:11+0:15(3)1:41+0:19(7)6:06+2:19(16)5:57+1:13(11)4:14+2:10(18)0:52+0:09(6)6:05+0:11(4)1:29+0:18(8)2:07+0:17(6)2:30+0:01(2)1:25+0:06(4)1:15+0:17(2)4:41+0:55(5)3:53+1:07(8)0:290:00(1)
 
5218Mutinská Zdeňka 55:083:34+0:21(2)5:490:00(1)11:060:00(1)12:440:00(1)17:310:00(1)23:43+0:15(2)26:13+0:05(2)27:14+0:15(2)33:28+0:29(2)35:01+0:51(3)37:14+1:14(3)40:13+1:12(2)44:24+3:26(5)45:54+3:35(4)50:23+3:14(3)54:34+4:15(4)55:08+4:16(5)
KUO KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:34+0:21(2)2:15+0:52(6)5:17+0:21(4)1:38+0:16(5)4:47+1:00(5)6:12+1:28(15)2:30+0:26(6)1:01+0:18(15)6:14+0:20(7)1:33+0:22(10)2:13+0:23(10)2:59+0:30(9)4:11+2:52(17)1:30+0:32(7)4:29+0:43(4)4:11+1:25(10)0:34+0:05(9)
 
6213Mádlová Iva 55:426:05+2:52(12)7:38+1:49(6)13:20+2:14(6)15:26+2:42(6)20:25+2:54(6)25:59+2:31(5)28:43+2:35(5)29:43+2:44(5)36:36+3:37(6)38:04+3:54(8)40:13+4:13(7)43:23+4:22(6)45:12+4:14(7)46:46+4:27(7)51:27+4:18(6)55:07+4:48(6)55:42+4:50(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové6:05+2:52(12)1:33+0:10(2)5:42+0:46(10)2:06+0:44(16)4:59+1:12(10)5:34+0:50(8)2:44+0:40(11)1:00+0:17(12)6:53+0:59(10)1:28+0:17(6)2:09+0:19(7)3:10+0:41(12)1:49+0:30(10)1:34+0:36(9)4:41+0:55(5)3:40+0:54(7)0:35+0:06(11)
 
7211Chmelařová Marie 57:284:08+0:55(4)8:11+2:22(7)13:07+2:01(5)14:29+1:45(4)18:16+0:45(2)23:280:00(1)26:32+0:24(3)27:16+0:17(3)33:28+0:29(2)34:53+0:43(2)36:58+0:58(2)41:08+2:07(3)42:29+1:31(2)44:53+2:34(2)52:46+5:37(7)56:59+6:40(7)57:28+6:36(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:08+0:55(4)4:03+2:40(9)4:560:00(1)1:220:00(1)3:470:00(1)5:12+0:28(4)3:04+1:00(15)0:44+0:01(2)6:12+0:18(6)1:25+0:14(5)2:05+0:15(4)4:10+1:41(16)1:21+0:02(2)2:24+1:26(14)7:53+4:07(16)4:13+1:27(11)0:290:00(1)
 
8217Zlesáková Vlasta 58:416:07+2:54(13)8:42+2:53(8)14:01+2:55(8)15:42+2:58(7)20:29+2:58(8)26:04+2:36(6)28:50+2:42(6)29:47+2:48(7)36:32+3:33(5)38:03+3:53(7)40:19+4:19(8)43:38+4:37(8)47:31+6:33(9)49:06+6:47(9)53:32+6:23(8)58:00+7:41(8)58:41+7:49(8)
JIL JIL - OK Jilemnice6:07+2:54(13)2:35+1:12(8)5:19+0:23(5)1:41+0:19(7)4:47+1:00(5)5:35+0:51(9)2:46+0:42(12)0:57+0:14(9)6:45+0:51(9)1:31+0:20(9)2:16+0:26(12)3:19+0:50(13)3:53+2:34(16)1:35+0:37(10)4:26+0:40(3)4:28+1:42(14)0:41+0:12(18)
 
9212Benešová Iva 58:436:30+3:17(15)10:33+4:44(14)16:18+5:12(12)18:31+5:47(12)23:24+5:53(12)29:00+5:32(11)31:39+5:31(11)32:41+5:42(11)39:38+6:39(11)41:06+6:56(10)43:15+7:15(10)46:21+7:20(10)48:07+7:09(11)49:37+7:18(11)54:32+7:23(10)58:08+7:49(9)58:43+7:51(9)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín6:30+3:17(15)4:03+2:40(9)5:45+0:49(13)2:13+0:51(17)4:53+1:06(8)5:36+0:52(10)2:39+0:35(10)1:02+0:19(16)6:57+1:03(12)1:28+0:17(6)2:09+0:19(7)3:06+0:37(11)1:46+0:27(9)1:30+0:32(7)4:55+1:09(9)3:36+0:50(6)0:35+0:06(11)
 
10219Hausvaterová Marcela 58:448:43+5:30(18)10:17+4:28(13)15:25+4:19(10)17:07+4:23(10)23:07+5:36(11)29:13+5:45(12)33:16+7:08(15)34:01+7:02(13)40:21+7:22(12)41:55+7:45(12)44:00+8:00(12)46:29+7:28(12)47:52+6:54(10)49:07+6:48(10)53:53+6:44(9)58:11+7:52(10)58:44+7:52(10)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové8:43+5:30(18)1:34+0:11(3)5:08+0:12(2)1:42+0:20(9)6:00+2:13(15)6:06+1:22(13)4:03+1:59(17)0:45+0:02(4)6:20+0:26(8)1:34+0:23(11)2:05+0:15(4)2:290:00(1)1:23+0:04(3)1:15+0:17(2)4:46+1:00(7)4:18+1:32(13)0:33+0:04(6)
 
11210Hindráková Martina 60:334:08+0:55(4)6:30+0:41(2)12:13+1:07(2)15:58+3:14(8)20:27+2:56(7)26:33+3:05(8)29:40+3:32(8)30:34+3:35(8)36:44+3:45(8)38:00+3:50(6)39:56+3:56(5)44:06+5:05(9)45:40+4:42(8)47:01+4:42(8)55:47+8:38(12)60:01+9:42(11)60:33+9:41(11)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:08+0:55(4)2:22+0:59(7)5:43+0:47(11)3:45+2:23(18)4:29+0:42(4)6:06+1:22(13)3:07+1:03(16)0:54+0:11(7)6:10+0:16(5)1:16+0:05(4)1:56+0:06(2)4:10+1:41(16)1:34+0:15(6)1:21+0:23(4)8:46+5:00(17)4:14+1:28(12)0:32+0:03(5)
 
12225Tichá Jiřina 61:255:16+2:03(7)9:39+3:50(10)15:00+3:54(9)16:53+4:09(9)22:27+4:56(10)27:46+4:18(10)30:38+4:30(10)31:34+4:35(10)38:43+5:44(10)41:12+7:02(11)43:38+7:38(11)46:27+7:26(11)48:16+7:18(12)49:51+7:32(12)54:58+7:49(11)60:47+10:28(12)61:25+10:33(12)
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška5:16+2:03(7)4:23+3:00(12)5:21+0:25(6)1:53+0:31(12)5:34+1:47(14)5:19+0:35(6)2:52+0:48(13)0:56+0:13(8)7:09+1:15(15)2:29+1:18(16)2:26+0:36(13)2:49+0:20(7)1:49+0:30(10)1:35+0:37(10)5:07+1:21(13)5:49+3:03(16)0:38+0:09(16)
 
13223Hušková Eva 63:156:31+3:18(16)13:18+7:29(18)21:38+10:32(18)23:29+10:45(18)28:22+10:51(18)33:09+9:41(17)35:26+9:18(17)36:25+9:26(16)43:24+10:25(16)45:14+11:04(16)47:29+11:29(16)50:05+11:04(16)52:13+11:15(16)55:02+12:43(16)58:48+11:39(14)62:41+12:22(13)63:15+12:23(13)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka6:31+3:18(16)6:47+5:24(17)8:20+3:24(18)1:51+0:29(11)4:53+1:06(8)4:47+0:03(2)2:17+0:13(4)0:59+0:16(11)6:59+1:05(13)1:50+0:39(13)2:15+0:25(11)2:36+0:07(3)2:08+0:49(14)2:49+1:51(16)3:460:00(1)3:53+1:07(8)0:34+0:05(9)
 
14214Müllerová Zorka 63:224:07+0:54(3)13:14+7:25(17)18:41+7:35(17)20:19+7:35(17)26:45+9:14(16)31:59+8:31(16)34:10+8:02(16)35:07+8:08(15)41:08+8:09(13)43:42+9:32(15)45:53+9:53(15)48:39+9:38(13)50:11+9:13(13)51:38+9:19(13)59:11+12:02(15)62:45+12:26(14)63:22+12:30(14)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:07+0:54(3)9:07+7:44(18)5:27+0:31(8)1:38+0:16(5)6:26+2:39(17)5:14+0:30(5)2:11+0:07(2)0:57+0:14(9)6:01+0:07(3)2:34+1:23(17)2:11+0:21(9)2:46+0:17(5)1:32+0:13(5)1:27+0:29(6)7:33+3:47(15)3:34+0:48(4)0:37+0:08(15)
 
15209Thýnová Ivana 64:455:53+2:40(11)10:11+4:22(12)16:38+5:32(13)18:37+5:53(13)23:29+5:58(13)29:41+6:13(13)32:12+6:04(12)33:21+6:22(12)41:14+8:15(14)42:54+8:44(14)45:40+9:40(14)49:44+10:43(15)51:26+10:28(15)53:18+10:59(14)58:15+11:06(13)64:09+13:50(15)64:45+13:53(15)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:53+2:40(11)4:18+2:55(11)6:27+1:31(15)1:59+0:37(13)4:52+1:05(7)6:12+1:28(15)2:31+0:27(7)1:09+0:26(17)7:53+1:59(17)1:40+0:29(12)2:46+0:56(16)4:04+1:35(15)1:42+0:23(8)1:52+0:54(13)4:57+1:11(11)5:54+3:08(17)0:36+0:07(14)
 
16224Kavalírová Zuzana 65:228:08+4:55(17)12:33+6:44(16)17:56+6:50(15)19:46+7:02(15)25:12+7:41(15)30:13+6:45(15)33:13+7:05(14)34:13+7:14(14)41:33+8:34(15)42:45+8:35(13)45:11+9:11(13)48:41+9:40(14)50:39+9:41(14)53:28+11:09(15)59:41+12:32(16)64:47+14:28(16)65:22+14:30(16)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové8:08+4:55(17)4:25+3:02(13)5:23+0:27(7)1:50+0:28(10)5:26+1:39(13)5:01+0:17(3)3:00+0:56(14)1:00+0:17(12)7:20+1:26(16)1:12+0:01(3)2:26+0:36(13)3:30+1:01(14)1:58+0:39(13)2:49+1:51(16)6:13+2:27(14)5:06+2:20(15)0:35+0:06(11)
 
17222Nýdrlová Eva 66:226:20+3:07(14)12:19+6:30(15)18:02+6:56(16)20:04+7:20(16)27:16+9:45(17)35:21+11:53(18)37:50+11:42(18)38:50+11:51(17)45:55+12:56(17)47:58+13:48(17)50:31+14:31(17)53:08+14:07(17)55:18+14:20(17)57:52+15:33(17)62:10+15:01(17)65:44+15:25(17)66:22+15:30(17)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:20+3:07(14)5:59+4:36(15)5:43+0:47(11)2:02+0:40(14)7:12+3:25(18)8:05+3:21(18)2:29+0:25(5)1:00+0:17(12)7:05+1:11(14)2:03+0:52(15)2:33+0:43(15)2:37+0:08(4)2:10+0:51(15)2:34+1:36(15)4:18+0:32(2)3:34+0:48(4)0:38+0:09(16)
 
 
221Novotná Iva disk5:14+2:01(6)10:00+4:11(11)16:38+5:32(13)18:42+5:58(14)23:52+6:21(14)30:08+6:40(14)32:39+6:31(13)-----41:4443:1045:2748:5250:3151:5955:0859:0759:40
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5:14+2:01(6)4:46+3:23(14)6:38+1:42(17)2:04+0:42(15)5:10+1:23(12)6:16+1:32(17)2:31+0:27(7)9:051:262:173:251:391:283:093:590:33+0:04(6)
 
 
 
 
D45D (14)3,4 km 125 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(111)3(113)4(71)5(107)6(41)7(77)8(87)9(91)10(57)11(55)12(52)13(59)14(46)15(100)C
 
1228Kulová Jana 54:074:10+0:58(11)7:14+1:29(7)12:34+2:19(6)14:41+2:30(6)17:24+1:16(4)20:19+0:32(4)25:11+0:36(3)32:560:00(1)36:160:00(1)38:380:00(1)44:020:00(1)45:550:00(1)47:460:00(1)52:110:00(1)53:370:00(1)54:070:00(1)
VAM VAM - OOB Vamberk4:10+0:58(11)3:04+0:31(7)5:20+1:28(8)2:07+0:28(8)2:43+0:06(2)2:55+0:06(2)4:52+1:00(6)7:45+1:34(2)3:20+0:37(2)2:22+0:34(5)5:240:00(1)1:53+0:12(3)1:51+0:14(7)4:25+0:29(6)1:26+0:25(5)0:300:00(1)
 
2241Fundová Hana 57:353:120:00(1)5:450:00(1)11:01+0:46(3)12:40+0:29(2)17:19+1:11(3)20:16+0:29(3)26:45+2:10(4)36:10+3:14(3)39:51+3:35(5)42:21+3:43(5)47:57+3:55(2)49:49+3:54(2)51:26+3:40(2)55:39+3:28(2)57:01+3:24(2)57:35+3:28(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:120:00(1)2:330:00(1)5:16+1:24(7)1:390:00(1)4:39+2:02(10)2:57+0:08(3)6:29+2:37(9)9:25+3:14(5)3:41+0:58(7)2:30+0:42(8)5:36+0:12(3)1:52+0:11(2)1:370:00(1)4:13+0:17(2)1:22+0:21(3)0:34+0:04(4)
 
3237Hepnerová Dagmar 58:093:56+0:44(9)8:44+2:59(10)13:06+2:51(8)14:48+2:37(7)19:03+2:55(5)22:01+2:14(5)30:39+6:04(8)36:50+3:54(5)39:33+3:17(3)41:21+2:43(2)48:04+4:02(3)50:37+4:42(4)52:14+4:28(3)56:36+4:25(3)57:37+4:00(3)58:09+4:02(3)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:56+0:44(9)4:48+2:15(11)4:22+0:30(3)1:42+0:03(3)4:15+1:38(7)2:58+0:09(4)8:38+4:46(10)6:110:00(1)2:430:00(1)1:480:00(1)6:43+1:19(6)2:33+0:52(12)1:370:00(1)4:22+0:26(5)1:010:00(1)0:32+0:02(2)
 
4240Semrádová Jitka 60:383:37+0:25(7)6:42+0:57(6)12:29+2:14(5)14:17+2:06(5)17:05+0:57(2)20:11+0:24(2)24:41+0:06(2)36:19+3:23(4)39:42+3:26(4)41:49+3:11(4)50:40+6:38(5)52:46+6:51(5)54:30+6:44(5)58:43+6:32(4)60:04+6:27(4)60:38+6:31(4)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň3:37+0:25(7)3:05+0:32(8)5:47+1:55(10)1:48+0:09(4)2:48+0:11(3)3:06+0:17(7)4:30+0:38(4)11:38+5:27(10)3:23+0:40(3)2:07+0:19(2)8:51+3:27(13)2:06+0:25(7)1:44+0:07(6)4:13+0:17(2)1:21+0:20(2)0:34+0:04(4)
 
5235Bernartová Ivana 61:523:26+0:14(4)6:10+0:25(4)10:45+0:30(2)13:31+1:20(3)16:080:00(1)19:470:00(1)24:350:00(1)34:21+1:25(2)38:32+2:16(2)41:23+2:45(3)48:12+4:10(4)50:32+4:37(3)53:42+5:56(4)59:12+7:01(5)61:16+7:39(5)61:52+7:45(5)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:26+0:14(4)2:44+0:11(5)4:35+0:43(4)2:46+1:07(12)2:370:00(1)3:39+0:50(11)4:48+0:56(5)9:46+3:35(6)4:11+1:28(11)2:51+1:03(11)6:49+1:25(7)2:20+0:39(9)3:10+1:33(12)5:30+1:34(7)2:04+1:03(13)0:36+0:06(8)
 
6239Macháčková Jana 63:304:34+1:22(12)11:08+5:23(13)17:07+6:52(13)18:48+6:37(11)23:15+7:07(13)26:18+6:31(10)32:39+8:04(9)41:59+9:03(9)45:54+9:38(9)48:19+9:41(9)53:46+9:44(9)55:52+9:57(9)57:35+9:49(8)61:31+9:20(6)62:55+9:18(6)63:30+9:23(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:34+1:22(12)6:34+4:01(13)5:59+2:07(12)1:41+0:02(2)4:27+1:50(8)3:03+0:14(6)6:21+2:29(8)9:20+3:09(4)3:55+1:12(9)2:25+0:37(6)5:27+0:03(2)2:06+0:25(7)1:43+0:06(5)3:560:00(1)1:24+0:23(4)0:35+0:05(7)
 
7243Divecká Růžena 66:103:24+0:12(3)8:53+3:08(11)13:58+3:43(10)16:24+4:13(9)20:10+4:02(7)23:43+3:56(7)27:47+3:12(5)38:13+5:17(6)41:49+5:33(6)44:04+5:26(6)52:34+8:32(6)54:32+8:37(6)56:25+8:39(6)63:38+11:27(7)65:36+11:59(7)66:10+12:03(7)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové3:24+0:12(3)5:29+2:56(12)5:05+1:13(5)2:26+0:47(11)3:46+1:09(6)3:33+0:44(9)4:04+0:12(3)10:26+4:15(8)3:36+0:53(6)2:15+0:27(3)8:30+3:06(12)1:58+0:17(4)1:53+0:16(8)7:13+3:17(9)1:58+0:57(12)0:34+0:04(4)
 
8229Vlčková Pavla 66:383:32+0:20(6)11:29+5:44(14)17:08+6:53(14)19:18+7:07(12)22:27+6:19(10)25:25+5:38(9)29:28+4:53(6)38:32+5:36(7)42:20+6:04(7)45:15+6:37(7)53:29+9:27(7)55:34+9:39(7)57:16+9:30(7)64:33+12:22(8)66:01+12:24(8)66:38+12:31(8)48:18
TYN TYN - OOB SK Týniště nad Orlic3:32+0:20(6)7:57+5:24(14)5:39+1:47(9)2:10+0:31(10)3:09+0:32(4)2:58+0:09(4)4:03+0:11(2)9:04+2:53(3)3:48+1:05(8)2:55+1:07(12)8:14+2:50(10)2:05+0:24(6)1:42+0:05(4)7:17+3:21(10)1:28+0:27(6)0:37+0:07(10)*56
 
9242Roudná Eva 69:103:18+0:06(2)5:55+0:10(2)15:04+4:49(12)19:26+7:15(13)22:57+6:49(12)26:35+6:48(12)30:27+5:52(7)41:09+8:13(8)44:37+8:21(8)47:15+8:37(8)53:45+9:43(8)55:46+9:51(8)57:40+9:54(9)66:41+14:30(9)68:33+14:56(9)69:10+15:03(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:18+0:06(2)2:37+0:04(2)9:09+5:17(14)4:22+2:43(13)3:31+0:54(5)3:38+0:49(10)3:520:00(1)10:42+4:31(9)3:28+0:45(5)2:38+0:50(9)6:30+1:06(5)2:01+0:20(5)1:54+0:17(9)9:01+5:05(13)1:52+0:51(11)0:37+0:07(10)
 
10231Hančová Hana 71:086:05+2:53(14)9:03+3:18(12)12:55+2:40(7)14:57+2:46(8)21:25+5:17(8)24:14+4:27(8)35:57+11:22(10)49:16+16:20(11)52:41+16:25(11)55:46+17:08(11)61:24+17:22(11)63:05+17:10(10)64:44+16:58(10)69:03+16:52(10)70:32+16:55(10)71:08+17:01(10)
VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:05+2:53(14)2:58+0:25(6)3:520:00(1)2:02+0:23(6)6:28+3:51(12)2:490:00(1)11:43+7:51(11)13:19+7:08(12)3:25+0:42(4)3:05+1:17(13)5:38+0:14(4)1:410:00(1)1:39+0:02(3)4:19+0:23(4)1:29+0:28(7)0:36+0:06(8)
 
11238Lennerová Eva 76:234:39+1:27(13)8:00+2:15(9)13:51+3:36(9)22:01+9:50(14)26:33+10:25(14)30:30+10:43(13)36:23+11:48(11)46:29+13:33(10)50:47+14:31(10)53:07+14:29(10)60:42+16:40(10)63:05+17:10(10)65:38+17:52(11)74:19+22:08(11)75:50+22:13(11)76:23+22:16(11)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:39+1:27(13)3:21+0:48(9)5:51+1:59(11)8:10+6:31(14)4:32+1:55(9)3:57+1:08(13)5:53+2:01(7)10:06+3:55(7)4:18+1:35(13)2:20+0:32(4)7:35+2:11(8)2:23+0:42(10)2:33+0:56(10)8:41+4:45(12)1:31+0:30(8)0:33+0:03(3)
 
12234Vondráčková Zdeňka 88:243:39+0:27(8)6:20+0:35(5)11:30+1:15(4)13:37+1:26(4)22:24+6:16(9)26:20+6:33(11)44:39+20:04(13)57:38+24:42(12)61:50+25:34(12)64:39+26:01(12)72:56+28:54(12)75:29+29:34(12)79:04+31:18(12)85:54+33:43(12)87:43+34:06(12)88:24+34:17(12)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod3:39+0:27(8)2:41+0:08(3)5:10+1:18(6)2:07+0:28(8)8:47+6:10(14)3:56+1:07(12)18:19+14:27(13)12:59+6:48(11)4:12+1:29(12)2:49+1:01(10)8:17+2:53(11)2:33+0:52(12)3:35+1:58(13)6:50+2:54(8)1:49+0:48(10)0:41+0:11(12)
 
13232Balcarová Eva 94:323:27+0:15(5)6:08+0:23(3)10:150:00(1)12:110:00(1)19:11+3:03(6)22:36+2:49(6)40:01+15:26(12)64:32+31:36(13)68:40+32:24(13)71:05+32:27(13)78:45+34:43(13)81:09+35:14(13)83:42+35:56(13)92:15+40:04(13)93:48+40:11(13)94:32+40:25(13)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:27+0:15(5)2:41+0:08(3)4:07+0:15(2)1:56+0:17(5)7:00+4:23(13)3:25+0:36(8)17:25+13:33(12)24:31+18:20(13)4:08+1:25(10)2:25+0:37(6)7:40+2:16(9)2:24+0:43(11)2:33+0:56(10)8:33+4:37(11)1:33+0:32(9)0:44+0:14(13)
 
 
236Remešová Alena vzdal3:59+0:47(10)7:22+1:37(8)14:44+4:29(11)16:50+4:39(10)22:55+6:47(11)-----42:2065:5570:2274:37-------------------------99:11
DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška3:59+0:47(10)3:23+0:50(10)7:22+3:30(13)2:06+0:27(7)6:05+3:28(11)19:2523:354:274:1524:34+24:04(14)
 
 
 
 
D55C (12)3,4 km 125 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(111)3(113)4(71)5(107)6(41)7(77)8(87)9(91)10(57)11(55)12(52)13(59)14(46)15(100)C
 
1252Kalibánová Jiřina 54:333:05+0:51(4)5:210:00(1)10:17+1:01(3)12:02+0:24(3)15:14+1:04(2)18:13+0:14(2)22:410:00(1)31:300:00(1)35:170:00(1)37:500:00(1)42:560:00(1)44:450:00(1)46:370:00(1)52:050:00(1)53:520:00(1)54:330:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka3:05+0:51(4)2:160:00(1)4:56+1:18(7)1:450:00(1)3:12+0:44(4)2:59+0:26(3)4:28+0:32(2)8:49+1:44(4)3:47+0:46(6)2:33+0:05(4)5:060:00(1)1:49+0:08(2)1:52+0:14(5)5:28+0:57(7)1:47+0:20(6)0:41+0:09(8)
 
2249Bláhová Luba 56:522:45+0:31(3)5:210:00(1)9:160:00(1)11:380:00(1)16:43+2:33(3)19:29+1:30(3)24:33+1:52(3)32:51+1:21(2)36:21+1:04(2)39:00+1:10(2)45:22+2:26(3)47:13+2:28(2)48:59+2:22(2)54:48+2:43(2)56:15+2:23(2)56:52+2:19(2)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové2:45+0:31(3)2:36+0:20(3)3:55+0:17(2)2:22+0:37(9)5:05+2:37(8)2:46+0:13(2)5:04+1:08(4)8:18+1:13(2)3:30+0:29(3)2:39+0:11(5)6:22+1:16(3)1:51+0:10(3)1:46+0:08(3)5:49+1:18(11)1:270:00(1)0:37+0:05(6)
 
3248Jiranová Alena 60:423:27+1:13(6)5:52+0:31(3)9:53+0:37(2)11:42+0:04(2)14:100:00(1)17:590:00(1)22:52+0:11(2)33:04+1:34(3)36:33+1:16(3)39:02+1:12(3)45:21+2:25(2)47:34+2:49(3)49:18+2:41(3)58:39+6:34(3)60:09+6:17(3)60:42+6:09(3)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:27+1:13(6)2:25+0:09(2)4:01+0:23(3)1:49+0:04(2)2:280:00(1)3:49+1:16(8)4:53+0:57(3)10:12+3:07(6)3:29+0:28(2)2:29+0:01(2)6:19+1:13(2)2:13+0:32(10)1:44+0:06(2)9:21+4:50(12)1:30+0:03(3)0:33+0:01(2)
 
4256Novotná Jiřina 65:322:140:00(1)8:44+3:23(9)12:22+3:06(6)14:11+2:33(5)22:08+7:58(9)24:41+6:42(8)32:38+9:57(7)39:43+8:13(6)42:44+7:27(5)45:12+7:22(5)55:21+12:25(4)57:02+12:17(4)58:54+12:17(4)63:28+11:23(4)64:56+11:04(4)65:32+10:59(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:140:00(1)6:30+4:14(11)3:380:00(1)1:49+0:04(2)7:57+5:29(12)2:330:00(1)7:57+4:01(8)7:050:00(1)3:010:00(1)2:280:00(1)10:09+5:03(10)1:410:00(1)1:52+0:14(5)4:34+0:03(2)1:28+0:01(2)0:36+0:04(3)
 
5259Baštová Alena 67:422:34+0:20(2)5:58+0:37(4)10:22+1:06(4)12:11+0:33(4)19:26+5:16(5)22:31+4:32(4)26:27+3:46(4)35:17+3:47(4)38:47+3:30(4)43:45+5:55(4)56:41+13:45(5)58:43+13:58(5)60:21+13:44(5)64:52+12:47(5)67:10+13:18(5)67:42+13:09(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:34+0:20(2)3:24+1:08(6)4:24+0:46(4)1:49+0:04(2)7:15+4:47(11)3:05+0:32(4)3:560:00(1)8:50+1:45(5)3:30+0:29(3)4:58+2:30(9)12:56+7:50(12)2:02+0:21(6)1:380:00(1)4:310:00(1)2:18+0:51(10)0:320:00(1)
 
6254Klimplová Alena 71:254:55+2:41(9)8:09+2:48(7)14:40+5:24(9)16:56+5:18(9)20:08+5:58(7)23:57+5:58(7)30:02+7:21(6)42:01+10:31(7)45:36+10:19(6)50:35+12:45(7)58:34+15:38(6)60:59+16:14(6)63:23+16:46(6)68:52+16:47(6)70:43+16:51(6)71:25+16:52(6)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:55+2:41(9)3:14+0:58(5)6:31+2:53(11)2:16+0:31(7)3:12+0:44(4)3:49+1:16(8)6:05+2:09(6)11:59+4:54(8)3:35+0:34(5)4:59+2:31(10)7:59+2:53(7)2:25+0:44(12)2:24+0:46(7)5:29+0:58(8)1:51+0:24(8)0:42+0:10(10)
 
7258Dusílková Marie 72:253:20+1:06(5)7:06+1:45(5)13:51+4:35(7)16:05+4:27(7)19:14+5:04(4)23:03+5:04(5)29:37+6:56(5)38:23+6:53(5)46:20+11:03(7)48:50+11:00(6)61:30+18:34(7)63:35+18:50(7)65:24+18:47(7)70:13+18:08(7)71:49+17:57(7)72:25+17:52(7)
SRK SRK - SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad3:20+1:06(5)3:46+1:30(7)6:45+3:07(12)2:14+0:29(6)3:09+0:41(3)3:49+1:16(8)6:34+2:38(7)8:46+1:41(3)7:57+4:56(12)2:30+0:02(3)12:40+7:34(11)2:05+0:24(7)1:49+0:11(4)4:49+0:18(3)1:36+0:09(5)0:36+0:04(3)
 
8253Šabatková Zdena 74:434:05+1:51(8)7:11+1:50(6)12:18+3:02(5)14:49+3:11(6)19:50+5:40(6)23:25+5:26(6)34:10+11:29(8)48:16+16:46(8)52:33+17:16(8)55:15+17:25(8)61:49+18:53(8)63:54+19:09(8)66:43+20:06(8)71:56+19:51(8)74:01+20:09(8)74:43+20:10(8)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:05+1:51(8)3:06+0:50(4)5:07+1:29(8)2:31+0:46(10)5:01+2:33(7)3:35+1:02(7)10:45+6:49(9)14:06+7:01(11)4:17+1:16(9)2:42+0:14(6)6:34+1:28(5)2:05+0:24(7)2:49+1:11(9)5:13+0:42(6)2:05+0:38(9)0:42+0:10(10)
 
9255Vychodilová Jiřina 81:3611:14+9:00(12)16:03+10:42(12)21:32+12:16(12)24:13+12:35(12)30:59+16:49(12)35:10+17:11(12)40:58+18:17(11)52:06+20:36(10)56:06+20:49(9)59:38+21:48(9)68:25+25:29(10)70:41+25:56(10)73:37+27:00(10)79:17+27:12(10)80:47+26:55(9)81:36+27:03(9)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:14+9:00(12)4:49+2:33(10)5:29+1:51(9)2:41+0:56(11)6:46+4:18(10)4:11+1:38(11)5:48+1:52(5)11:08+4:03(7)4:00+0:59(7)3:32+1:04(8)8:47+3:41(9)2:16+0:35(11)2:56+1:18(11)5:40+1:09(10)1:30+0:03(3)0:49+0:17(12)
 
9251Svobodová Eva 81:364:58+2:44(10)12:19+6:58(11)16:56+7:40(11)19:14+7:36(10)21:59+7:49(8)25:33+7:34(9)40:15+17:34(10)54:13+22:43(11)58:29+23:12(11)61:14+23:24(10)67:45+24:49(9)69:41+24:56(9)72:31+25:54(9)77:39+25:34(9)81:00+27:08(10)81:36+27:03(9)79:14
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové4:58+2:44(10)7:21+5:05(12)4:37+0:59(6)2:18+0:33(8)2:45+0:17(2)3:34+1:01(6)14:42+10:46(11)13:58+6:53(10)4:16+1:15(8)2:45+0:17(7)6:31+1:25(4)1:56+0:15(5)2:50+1:12(10)5:08+0:37(4)3:21+1:54(12)0:36+0:04(3)*48
 
11250Nováková Jana 84:444:04+1:50(7)8:30+3:09(8)14:21+5:05(8)16:23+4:45(8)22:20+8:10(10)25:41+7:42(10)38:54+16:13(9)51:52+20:22(9)56:58+21:41(10)62:45+24:55(11)70:39+27:43(11)72:31+27:46(11)75:39+29:02(11)80:49+28:44(11)84:03+30:11(11)84:44+30:11(11)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:04+1:50(7)4:26+2:10(9)5:51+2:13(10)2:02+0:17(5)5:57+3:29(9)3:21+0:48(5)13:13+9:17(10)12:58+5:53(9)5:06+2:05(10)5:47+3:19(12)7:54+2:48(6)1:52+0:11(4)3:08+1:30(12)5:10+0:39(5)3:14+1:47(11)0:41+0:09(8)
 
12247Stulíková Zuzana 92:347:22+5:08(11)11:28+6:07(10)15:53+6:37(10)19:31+7:53(11)23:39+9:29(11)27:57+9:58(11)43:38+20:57(12)59:43+28:13(12)66:38+31:21(12)71:40+33:50(12)79:43+36:47(12)81:51+37:06(12)84:36+37:59(12)90:07+38:02(12)91:57+38:05(12)92:34+38:01(12)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:22+5:08(11)4:06+1:50(8)4:25+0:47(5)3:38+1:53(12)4:08+1:40(6)4:18+1:45(12)15:41+11:45(12)16:05+9:00(12)6:55+3:54(11)5:02+2:34(11)8:03+2:57(8)2:08+0:27(9)2:45+1:07(8)5:31+1:00(9)1:50+0:23(7)0:37+0:05(6)
 
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,8 km 115 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(85)2(107)3(41)4(105)5(106)6(91)7(93)8(54)9(53)10(112)11(48)12(100)C
 
1264Kubíková Květa 63:139:21+2:32(2)13:27+1:12(2)16:550:00(1)27:25+4:54(3)37:23+0:19(2)41:230:00(1)42:330:00(1)49:420:00(1)52:050:00(1)54:530:00(1)60:390:00(1)62:400:00(1)63:130:00(1)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:21+2:32(2)4:060:00(1)3:280:00(1)10:30+8:38(4)9:580:00(1)4:000:00(1)1:100:00(1)7:09+0:49(3)2:23+0:09(3)2:480:00(1)5:46+0:26(3)2:010:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
2266Kellnerová Stanislava 68:519:59+3:10(3)16:36+4:21(3)20:32+3:37(2)22:310:00(1)37:040:00(1)42:42+1:19(2)44:01+1:28(2)51:08+1:26(2)53:22+1:17(2)60:31+5:38(2)65:51+5:12(2)68:05+5:25(2)68:51+5:38(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:59+3:10(3)6:37+2:31(3)3:56+0:28(2)1:59+0:07(2)14:33+4:35(3)5:38+1:38(3)1:19+0:09(2)7:07+0:47(2)2:140:00(1)7:09+4:21(4)5:200:00(1)2:14+0:13(2)0:46+0:13(3)
 
3267Kutáčková Stanislava 74:446:490:00(1)12:150:00(1)24:33+7:38(3)26:56+4:25(2)47:03+9:59(4)51:26+10:03(4)53:33+11:00(4)59:53+10:11(3)62:11+10:06(3)65:23+10:30(3)70:58+10:19(3)74:00+11:20(3)74:44+11:31(3)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno6:490:00(1)5:26+1:20(2)12:18+8:50(4)2:23+0:31(3)20:07+10:09(4)4:23+0:23(2)2:07+0:57(4)6:200:00(1)2:18+0:04(2)3:12+0:24(2)5:35+0:15(2)3:02+1:01(4)0:44+0:11(2)
 
4269Malá Marie 81:2613:14+6:25(4)20:02+7:47(4)26:09+9:14(4)28:01+5:30(4)41:26+4:22(3)51:04+9:41(3)52:31+9:58(3)60:41+10:59(4)63:23+11:18(4)67:12+12:19(4)77:57+17:18(4)80:39+17:59(4)81:26+18:13(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:14+6:25(4)6:48+2:42(4)6:07+2:39(3)1:520:00(1)13:25+3:27(2)9:38+5:38(4)1:27+0:17(3)8:10+1:50(4)2:42+0:28(4)3:49+1:01(3)10:45+5:25(4)2:42+0:41(3)0:47+0:14(4)
 
 
 
 
H10C (19)2,5 km 75 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(64)3(65)4(70)5(67)6(45)7(100)C
 
1285Kolář Šimon 22:413:12+0:43(3)7:36+0:07(2)10:37+0:30(2)13:42+0:58(2)17:17+0:53(2)20:05+0:50(2)22:150:00(1)22:410:00(1)
HOR HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice3:12+0:43(3)4:24+0:58(5)3:01+0:23(4)3:05+0:32(4)3:350:00(1)2:48+0:02(2)2:10+0:07(3)0:26+0:04(4)
 
2287Krpata Michal 24:363:53+1:24(8)8:15+0:46(3)11:23+1:16(3)15:02+2:18(4)18:39+2:15(4)21:25+2:10(3)24:12+1:57(3)24:36+1:55(2)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:53+1:24(8)4:22+0:56(4)3:08+0:30(5)3:39+1:06(10)3:37+0:02(2)2:460:00(1)2:47+0:44(7)0:24+0:02(2)
 
2288Neumann Matěj 24:363:44+1:15(6)8:46+1:17(5)11:42+1:35(4)14:15+1:31(3)18:28+2:04(3)22:04+2:49(4)24:11+1:56(2)24:36+1:55(2)
PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové3:44+1:15(6)5:02+1:36(9)2:56+0:18(3)2:330:00(1)4:13+0:38(6)3:36+0:50(7)2:07+0:04(2)0:25+0:03(3)
 
4279Štichhauer Daniel 27:053:42+1:13(5)7:290:00(1)10:070:00(1)12:440:00(1)16:240:00(1)19:150:00(1)26:34+4:19(4)27:05+4:24(4)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:42+1:13(5)3:47+0:21(2)2:380:00(1)2:37+0:04(3)3:40+0:05(4)2:51+0:05(4)7:19+5:16(16)0:31+0:09(13)
 
5272Juška Michal 29:163:09+0:40(2)8:24+0:55(4)13:17+3:10(6)16:46+4:02(6)22:53+6:29(6)26:29+7:14(6)28:46+6:31(5)29:16+6:35(5)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:09+0:40(2)5:15+1:49(10)4:53+2:15(13)3:29+0:56(8)6:07+2:32(14)3:36+0:50(7)2:17+0:14(5)0:30+0:08(9)
 
6278Dohnálek Tomáš 30:057:00+4:31(12)10:26+2:57(6)13:05+2:58(5)15:41+2:57(5)19:20+2:56(5)22:08+2:53(5)29:36+7:21(6)30:05+7:24(6)
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové7:00+4:31(12)3:260:00(1)2:39+0:01(2)2:36+0:03(2)3:39+0:04(3)2:48+0:02(2)7:28+5:25(17)0:29+0:07(6)
 
7282Novák Stanislav 30:302:290:00(1)12:22+4:53(10)15:30+5:23(7)18:56+6:12(7)23:30+7:06(7)27:48+8:33(7)30:00+7:45(7)30:30+7:49(7)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka2:290:00(1)9:53+6:27(17)3:08+0:30(5)3:26+0:53(6)4:34+0:59(7)4:18+1:32(11)2:12+0:09(4)0:30+0:08(9)
 
8275Bolehovský Daniel 34:259:54+7:25(14)14:30+7:01(14)17:57+7:50(9)21:47+9:03(9)26:25+10:01(8)29:53+10:38(8)33:56+11:41(8)34:25+11:44(8)
EKP EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha9:54+7:25(14)4:36+1:10(6)3:27+0:49(7)3:50+1:17(11)4:38+1:03(8)3:28+0:42(6)4:03+2:00(15)0:29+0:07(6)
 
9270Haas Filip 34:5610:10+7:41(15)14:21+6:52(13)19:19+9:12(14)22:50+10:06(10)28:42+12:18(10)31:42+12:27(10)34:34+12:19(9)34:56+12:15(9)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:10+7:41(15)4:11+0:45(3)4:58+2:20(14)3:31+0:58(9)5:52+2:17(13)3:00+0:14(5)2:52+0:49(8)0:220:00(1)
 
10271Vitvar Radim 35:355:11+2:42(10)11:39+4:10(7)17:58+7:51(10)22:56+10:12(11)27:51+11:27(9)31:36+12:21(9)35:05+12:50(10)35:35+12:54(10)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín5:11+2:42(10)6:28+3:02(13)6:19+3:41(17)4:58+2:25(16)4:55+1:20(10)3:45+0:59(9)3:29+1:26(14)0:30+0:08(9)
 
11283Marhold Stanislav 37:019:22+6:53(13)14:11+6:42(12)18:05+7:58(11)23:27+10:43(12)29:41+13:17(14)33:34+14:19(12)36:28+14:13(11)37:01+14:20(11)
CHC CHC - K.O.B. Choceň9:22+6:53(13)4:49+1:23(7)3:54+1:16(9)5:22+2:49(17)6:14+2:39(16)3:53+1:07(10)2:54+0:51(9)0:33+0:11(16)
 
12276Kuhn Vojtěch 37:063:15+0:46(4)15:03+7:34(15)22:15+12:08(17)25:27+12:43(14)30:15+13:51(15)34:34+15:19(14)36:37+14:22(12)37:06+14:25(12)
LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:15+0:46(4)11:48+8:22(18)7:12+4:34(19)3:12+0:39(5)4:48+1:13(9)4:19+1:33(12)2:030:00(1)0:29+0:07(6)
 
13277Bartášek Tomáš 37:103:50+1:21(7)12:15+4:46(9)16:20+6:13(8)20:48+8:04(8)28:51+12:27(11)33:14+13:59(11)36:39+14:24(13)37:10+14:29(13)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering3:50+1:21(7)8:25+4:59(16)4:05+1:27(10)4:28+1:55(14)8:03+4:28(18)4:23+1:37(14)3:25+1:22(12)0:31+0:09(13)
 
14281Mühlbach Ivo 37:355:32+3:03(11)12:51+5:22(11)18:46+8:39(13)23:37+10:53(13)29:04+12:40(12)34:42+15:27(15)37:07+14:52(14)37:35+14:54(14)
STH STH - SK Studenec5:32+3:03(11)7:19+3:53(14)5:55+3:17(16)4:51+2:18(15)5:27+1:52(12)5:38+2:52(17)2:25+0:22(6)0:28+0:06(5)
 
15286Janků Štěpán 40:4510:43+8:14(17)15:44+8:15(16)19:23+9:16(15)25:41+12:57(16)30:52+14:28(16)37:18+18:03(16)40:15+18:00(15)40:45+18:04(15)
SJC SJC - TJ Sportcentrum Jičín10:43+8:14(17)5:01+1:35(8)3:39+1:01(8)6:18+3:45(18)5:11+1:36(11)6:26+3:40(18)2:57+0:54(10)0:30+0:08(9)
 
16280Doucha Martin 41:2012:44+10:15(19)18:50+11:21(18)23:08+13:01(18)26:35+13:51(18)32:44+16:20(17)37:23+18:08(17)40:42+18:27(16)41:20+18:39(16)
SNA SNA - TJ START Náchod12:44+10:15(19)6:06+2:40(12)4:18+1:40(12)3:27+0:54(7)6:09+2:34(15)4:39+1:53(16)3:19+1:16(11)0:38+0:16(18)
 
17273Hohn Matěj 49:0910:22+7:53(16)22:48+15:19(19)28:30+18:23(19)32:49+20:05(19)40:41+24:17(19)45:12+25:57(18)48:38+26:23(17)49:09+26:28(17)
ASU ASU - Magnus Orienteering10:22+7:53(16)12:26+9:00(19)5:42+3:04(15)4:19+1:46(13)7:52+4:17(17)4:31+1:45(15)3:26+1:23(13)0:31+0:09(13)
 
18274Pavelec Matěj 59:264:35+2:06(9)11:57+4:28(8)18:26+8:19(12)26:27+13:43(17)37:44+21:20(18)45:47+26:32(19)58:52+36:37(18)59:26+36:45(18)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:35+2:06(9)7:22+3:56(15)6:29+3:51(18)8:01+5:28(19)11:17+7:42(19)8:03+5:17(19)13:05+11:02(18)0:34+0:12(17)
 
 
284Černík Adam disk11:26+8:57(18)17:13+9:44(17)21:19+11:12(16)25:27+12:43(14)29:30+13:06(13)33:52+14:37(13)-----35:59
SHK SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové11:26+8:57(18)5:47+2:21(11)4:06+1:28(11)4:08+1:35(12)4:03+0:28(5)4:22+1:36(13)2:07+1:45(19)
 
 
 
 
H10N (17)2,3 km 75 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(60)3(44)4(67)5(45)6(100)C
 
1311Typlt Tomáš 21:125:42+1:17(5)8:19+1:25(3)10:50+1:30(3)15:51+0:02(2)18:540:00(1)20:490:00(1)21:120:00(1)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka5:42+1:17(5)2:37+0:08(4)2:31+0:18(4)5:010:00(1)3:03+0:10(2)1:550:00(1)0:23+0:01(2)
 
2299Pirožek Vojtěch 21:554:250:00(1)6:540:00(1)9:22+0:02(2)15:490:00(1)18:540:00(1)21:33+0:44(2)21:55+0:43(2)
LTU LTU - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutno4:250:00(1)2:290:00(1)2:28+0:15(3)6:27+1:26(6)3:05+0:12(3)2:39+0:44(7)0:220:00(1)
 
3304Choutka Matěj 23:154:33+0:08(3)7:07+0:13(2)9:200:00(1)17:40+1:51(3)20:33+1:39(3)22:47+1:58(3)23:15+2:03(3)
NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka4:33+0:08(3)2:34+0:05(3)2:130:00(1)8:20+3:19(12)2:530:00(1)2:14+0:19(3)0:28+0:06(4)