9. kolo Východočeského poháru ZAM 14.5.2014
Výsledky

 
D10C (9)2,4 km 75 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Metelková Michaela PHK055021:570:00
2Štefanová Markéta STH055025:19+3:22
3Čapková Anna PHK045127:27+5:30
4Chvátilová Johana PHK045029:06+7:09
5Neumannová Alžběta PHK065030:37+8:40
6Randáková Adéla VRL045231:58+10:01
7Holubářová Viktorie KUO059936:36+14:39
8Kroniková Sylvie SHK045037:53+15:56
9Knobová Agáta VRL045346:59+25:02
 
 
 
D10N (15)2,3 km 75 m6 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Procházková Doubravka ADA065129:530:00
2Suková Majka LTU045033:58+4:05
3Brancúská Monika LPU136:51+6:58
4Mitkovová Jindřiška LTU055037:29+7:36
5Šodorová Katarína NNN045137:58+8:05
6Suková Tereza VRL045438:28+8:35
7Cejpková Karolína SRK055241:26+11:33
8Morávková Zuzana SRK055142:41+12:48
9Brožková Tereza KUO045149:26+19:33
10Kuhnová Alžběta LPU065250:21+20:28
11Příkazská Zuzana PHK067051:42+21:49
12Švíglerová Kateřina LPU075252:43+22:50
13Rychterová Lucie PHK055755:27+25:34
 
Kubíková Amálka LPUdisk
Machová Tereza PHK0653disk
 
 
 
D12C (19)2,9 km 100 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Chrástová Tereza STH025126:140:00
2Mašatová Eliška PHK025127:39+1:25
3Koberová Kateřina LPU035228:46+2:32
4Holečková Petra SHK025030:15+4:01
5Štreglová Zuzana VRL025130:34+4:20
6Pušová Bára LPU035731:34+5:20
7Janků Anna SJC025235:54+9:40
8Kovářová Jana CET025136:09+9:55
9Matoušová Gabriela VRL035236:59+10:45
10Hrnčířová Ivana STH035140:01+13:47
11Karlová Anna JIL035240:15+14:01
12Thýnová Martina SHK035041:13+14:59
13Suchánková Eliška PHK025042:20+16:06
14Randáková Alžběta VRL025246:35+20:21
15Vodičková Johana LPU035450:19+24:05
16Kološová Veronika LPU035153:35+27:21
17Musilová Elena KUO039957:46+31:32
18Besedová Katka PHK035165:54+39:40
 
Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251disk
 
 
 
D12D (6)2,4 km 90 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Zimová Eliška LTU025030:410:00
2Machová Viktorie PHK025236:44+6:03
3Procházková Kateřina SJC035140:12+9:31
4Adamovská Kateřina VAM035042:43+12:02
5Filipová Lucie SRK035142:58+12:17
6Šodorová Zuzana NNN015148:51+18:10
 
 
 
D14C (19)3,3 km 110 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Plhalová Šárka ASU009731:340:00
2Kochová Anna SJC015331:57+0:23
3Filipová Tereza LPU005033:47+2:13
4Kosová Tereza SRK015133:48+2:14
5Peterová Jana DOB005134:12+2:38
6Šklíbová Veronika SRK015336:25+4:51
7Thýnová Nikola SHK005136:31+4:57
8Nováková Světlana NPA015144:15+12:41
9Gallová Veronika STH005345:44+14:10
10Hrnčířová Magda STH005145:45+14:11
11Stará Tereza VRL005147:02+15:28
12Chaloupková Kateřina CHC005148:18+16:44
13Kroniková Štěpánka SHK015048:56+17:22
14Zimová Barbora SHK015149:00+17:26
15Vejražková Róza SJC015150:09+18:35
16Kejmarová Jana STH015251:44+20:10
17Šimonová Klára SJC015554:16+22:42
18Zahradníková Denisa STH005254:50+23:16
19Jelínková Zuzana CHC015161:07+29:33
 
 
 
D14D (4)2,9 km 100 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Nováková Markéta KUO009943:480:00
2Matějková Barbora SJC015648:59+5:11
3Benešová Barbora ASU009654:46+10:58
 
Brancúská Lenka LPU0159disk
 
 
 
D16C (5)3,6 km 130 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Matoušová Kateřina VRL995548:040:00
2Kubíčková Kateřina VAM995251:46+3:42
3Zlámalová Nikola SJC995152:30+4:26
4Šrenkelová Ilona LPU995554:50+6:46
5Kmentová Barbora LPU995768:39+20:35
 
 
 
D16D (1)3,3 km 110 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kubečková Veronika PHK9853104:510:00
 
 
 
D18C (3)5,1 km 175 m18 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Horvátová Hana ASU979751:450:00
2Koutná Hana PHK965176:51+25:06
3Šádková Lucie PHK9654116:22+64:37
 
 
 
D21C (16)6,6 km 210 m22 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Čepová Daniela PHK895161:510:00
2Randáková Helena VRL745265:10+3:19
3Šmidrkalová Monika NPA905174:53+13:02
4Petrasová Zuzana ASU969576:22+14:31
5Ulahelová Jana LTU845177:20+15:29
6Zurynková Jana EKP705379:45+17:54
7Švíglerová Pavla LPU765880:37+18:46
8Novotná Barbora SHK865882:56+21:05
9Smutná Pavla VAM865185:05+23:14
10Peterová Alena DOB895385:55+24:04
11Knapová Iva LPU605286:31+24:40
12Novotná Martina PHK825588:55+27:04
13Stolinová Lenka DOB815889:03+27:12
14Andršová Jana SRK875694:46+32:55
15Viková Vendula STH8951100:47+38:56
 
Peremská Dana SRK9351disk
 
 
 
D21D (11)4,8 km 160 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Mádlová Věra ZBM895154:490:00
2Sokolová Tereza BRM845164:49+10:00
3Kodytková Iva VAM775167:03+12:14
4Kunartová Lenka PHK785267:58+13:09
5Dušková Pavla KOR905076:34+21:45
6Kašparová Eva LPU785480:26+25:37
7Pěluchová Daniela CHC885181:40+26:51
8Müllerová Petra VAM909887:37+32:48
9Hostinská Jana VAM845190:58+36:09
10Kunhartová Kateřina PHK805295:34+40:45
11Koutná Kateřina PHK935197:04+42:15
 
 
 
D35C (17)5,7 km 210 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vandasová Markéta VAM725058:540:00
2Myslivcová Lenka SHK705164:08+5:14
3Rychterová Kateřina PHK775265:23+6:29
4Smutná Jana VAM625165:47+6:53
5Růžičková Kamila PHK715366:44+7:50
6Škorpilová Jana SJC745167:03+8:09
7Kovářová Anna CET755267:28+8:34
8Filipová Ivana SRK737368:09+9:15
9Procházková Lucie ADA765170:38+11:44
10Šklíbová Jana SRK765170:42+11:48
11Chvátilová Pavlína PHK745071:16+12:22
12Kroniková Jana SHK735073:25+14:31
13Rykalová Jitka VAM725173:38+14:44
14Kalenská Kateřina STH735175:54+17:00
15Kulhavá Jarmila SRK675183:19+24:25
16Vlastníková Lucie JIL755485:41+26:47
 
Samková Renáta PHK7456disk
 
 
 
D35D (24)4,3 km 165 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Chaloupková Lenka CHC695155:430:00
2Hanušová Zdena SJC725358:24+2:41
3Šišmová Hana TYN685058:50+3:07
4Vlkanova Hana PHK705062:52+7:09
5Dohnálková Jana SHK725264:55+9:12
6Hančová Alice VRL705265:08+9:25
7Azebová Martina PHK675768:03+12:20
8Koutná Alena PHK705268:16+12:33
9Pipková Táňa LPU715670:05+14:22
10Janků Radka SJC735371:45+16:02
11Langrová Monika SHK725171:46+16:03
12Čapková Petra PHK785073:56+18:13
13Karlová Kateřina JIL755374:38+18:55
14Tichá Kateřina KOR755074:46+19:03
15Mrázková Jana TUR785074:52+19:09
16Maňáková Silvie PHK715175:16+19:33
17Krpatová Zuzana LPU755878:10+22:27
18Valachová Jana LPU665480:45+25:02
19Brožková Květa KUO745183:39+27:56
20Šodorová Magda NNN735190:15+34:32
21Netuková Hana SHK705291:01+35:18
22Justová Jana PHK615395:04+39:21
23Kašparová Eva TYN7452100:04+44:21
24Hladká Petra KOR7950102:27+46:44
 
 
 
D45C (18)3,9 km 165 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Klapalová Jana VAM645150:520:00
2Zalabová Martina SJC665753:51+2:59
3Kosová Michaela SRK675254:10+3:18
4Víchová Ladislava LPU585155:06+4:14
5Mutinská Zdeňka KUO649955:08+4:16
6Mádlová Iva SHK635155:42+4:50
7Chmelařová Marie SHK635257:28+6:36
8Zlesáková Vlasta JIL536258:41+7:49
9Benešová Iva SJC615158:43+7:51
10Hausvaterová Marcela SHK615258:44+7:52
11Hindráková Martina LTU645160:33+9:41
12Tichá Jiřina DOB605061:25+10:33
13Hušková Eva NPA575463:15+12:23
14Müllerová Zorka VAM676763:22+12:30
15Thýnová Ivana SHK665164:45+13:53
16Kavalírová Zuzana PHK695065:22+14:30
17Nýdrlová Eva VRL545166:22+15:30
 
Novotná Iva SHK6151disk
 
 
 
D45D (14)3,4 km 125 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kulová Jana VAM655054:070:00
2Fundová Hana SHK675257:35+3:28
3Hepnerová Dagmar SHK545158:09+4:02
4Semrádová Jitka CHC665160:38+6:31
5Bernartová Ivana SHK655261:52+7:45
6Macháčková Jana SHK645063:30+9:23
7Divecká Růžena SHK675366:10+12:03
8Vlčková Pavla TYN635166:38+12:31
9Roudná Eva LPU655469:10+15:03
10Hančová Hana VRL565271:08+17:01
11Lennerová Eva LPU565376:23+22:16
12Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA625188:24+34:17
13Balcarová Eva PHK595294:32+40:25
 
Remešová Alena DOB6150vzdal
 
 
 
D55C (12)3,4 km 125 m15 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kalibánová Jiřina NPA535154:330:00
2Bláhová Luba SHK585256:52+2:19
3Jiranová Alena PHK535160:42+6:09
4Novotná Jiřina LPU565465:32+10:59
5Baštová Alena LPU575267:42+13:09
6Klimplová Alena LPU555171:25+16:52
7Dusílková Marie SRK575272:25+17:52
8Šabatková Zdena SHK565274:43+20:10
9Vychodilová Jiřina SHK595181:36+27:03
9Svobodová Eva SHK585381:36+27:03
11Nováková Jana NPA555284:44+30:11
12Stulíková Zuzana SHK575192:34+38:01
 
 
 
D65C (4)2,8 km 115 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kubíková Květa LPU475263:130:00
2Kellnerová Stanislava LPU495068:51+5:38
3Kutáčková Stanislava LTU475174:44+11:31
4Malá Marie LPU475381:26+18:13
 
 
 
H10C (19)2,5 km 75 m7 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kolář Šimon HOR040022:410:00
2Krpata Michal LPU040324:36+1:55
2Neumann Matěj PHK040024:36+1:55
4Štichhauer Daniel LPU040527:05+4:24
5Juška Michal LPU050429:16+6:35
6Dohnálek Tomáš SHK040330:05+7:24
7Novák Stanislav NPA040430:30+7:49
8Bolehovský Daniel EKP050834:25+11:44
9Haas Filip LPU040134:56+12:15
10Vitvar Radim SJC040435:35+12:54
11Marhold Stanislav CHC040237:01+14:20
12Kuhn Vojtěch LPU040437:06+14:25
13Bartášek Tomáš ASU044737:10+14:29
14Mühlbach Ivo STH040137:35+14:54
15Janků Štěpán SJC050140:45+18:04
16Doucha Martin SNA050141:20+18:39
17Hohn Matěj ASU054849:09+26:28
18Pavelec Matěj NPA050159:26+36:45
 
Černík Adam SHK0404disk
 
 
 
H10N (17)2,3 km 75 m6 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Typlt Tomáš NPA040621:120:00
2Pirožek Vojtěch LTU040021:55+0:43
3Choutka Matěj NPA040223:15+2:03
4Šípek Ondřej LPU050525:10+3:58
5Fajfer Filip NPA040125:33+4:21
6Šeps Daniel SRK050426:19+5:07
7Málek David PHK050428:22+7:10
8Kovář Radim CET050131:58+10:46
9Štichhauer Adam LPU060332:04+10:52
10Krejčí Martin KOR060033:13+12:01
11Lazák Jan LTU050035:11+13:59
12Šedivka Pavel LTU040138:35+17:23
13Morávek Martin SRK050339:02+17:50
14Šimerda Václav SRK060540:01+18:49
15Hlaváček Pavel PHK060142:06+20:54
16Čivrný Jan VRL050142:32+21:20
17Kopecký Daniel KOR040053:43+32:31
 
 
 
H12C (19)3,3 km 80 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rücker Jan HOR020132:460:00
2Waněk Hubert VRL030239:52+7:06
3Bárta Šimon PHK42:39+9:53
4Bolehovský Michal EKP020043:41+10:55
5Štefan Vít STH020244:05+11:19
6Štregl Matyáš VRL030144:47+12:01
7Plhal Jakub ASU022244:59+12:13
8Flegl Martin SRK030045:07+12:21
9Šabata Radek SRK020245:50+13:04
10Tuma Matěj SJC020247:07+14:21
11Pipek Ondřej LPU020353:35+20:49
12Růžička Radek LPU020158:51+26:05
13Tichý Lubomír SHK030359:18+26:32
14Franta Jonáš SJC020160:53+28:07
15Juška Jiří LPU030461:55+29:09
16Fencl Jáchym LPU030162:03+29:17
17Šišma Vojtěch LPU020467:42+34:56
18Locker Daniel SRK020075:43+42:57
 
Šípek Stanislav SRK0304disk
 
 
 
H12D (7)2,7 km 85 m8 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Beneš Jan ASU024939:000:00
2Suk Jakub LTU020140:55+1:55
3Šimek Viktor LPU020741:56+2:56
4Krejčí Milan KOR020149:34+10:34
5Hanák Dominik LTU020050:34+11:34
6Makovský Vojtěch SHK030176:17+37:17
7Pávek Ondřej KUO030197:35+58:35
 
 
 
H14C (22)3,9 km 125 m14 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Rusin Jan BRU000130:430:00
2Volák Ondřej BRU000633:44+3:01
3Roudný Martin LPU000235:00+4:17
4Švadlena Michal CHC010136:56+6:13
5Metelka Ondřej PHK010139:20+8:37
6Tichý Radomír SHK000040:57+10:14
7Roudný Václav LPU000142:15+11:32
8Karásek Matěj SJC000144:40+13:57
9Konvalinka Jindřich LPU000447:29+16:46
10Koditek Jonáš KUO010148:28+17:45
11Paleček Ondřej SRK010351:39+20:56
12Langr Jan SHK010151:43+21:00
13Samek Tomáš PHK000152:38+21:55
14Ježek Jakub JIL010453:41+22:58
15Semiginovský Šimon SJC000554:40+23:57
16Kubát Tomáš VRL000160:32+29:49
17Kulhavý TadeášLPU000561:10+30:27
18Kučera Jan PHK010063:13+32:30
19Bürger Matěj LPU000965:56+35:13
20Zalaba Tomáš SJC010168:19+37:36
21Břeň Daniel SJC010274:46+44:03
22Mühlbach Aleš STH010477:34+46:51
 
 
 
H14D (7)3,3 km 80 m11 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Mařádek Jiří SJC010347:360:00
2Porkert Jan SHK010050:01+2:25
3Adamovský Michal VAM000058:05+10:29
 
Kovář Lukáš CET0102disk
Sedlák Mikuláš LPU0103disk
Dubský Vojtěch SJC0006disk
Rusz Rostislav KUN0101disk
 
 
 
H16C (18)4,9 km 140 m14 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vandas Daniel PHK980536:570:00
2Bendák Jan LTU980141:58+5:01
3Starý Ondra VRL980243:32+6:35
4Chvátil Šimon PHK990844:20+7:23
5Locker Tomáš SRK980246:08+9:11
6Maňák Michal PHK980148:56+11:59
7Paukert Lukáš KUO980154:59+18:02
8Mašata Metoděj PHK990555:03+18:06
9Macko Lukáš SJC990159:15+22:18
10Vlastník Šimon JIL990464:01+27:04
11Žák Jan LPU980264:28+27:31
12Faltejsek Jan PHK980265:31+28:34
13Skalický Johan KUO990166:03+29:06
14Doležal Vít SJC980268:18+31:21
15Kučera Kryšpín PHK990076:40+39:43
16Šabata Milan SRK990478:00+41:03
17Rusz Vratislav KUN980183:49+46:52
18Pučan Martin LPU990895:40+58:43
 
 
 
H16D (3)3,5 km 135 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kahoun Adam LTU990348:350:00
2Juhász Matěj LTU990053:29+4:54
3Jelínek Tomáš CHC990369:44+21:09
 
 
 
H18C (7)6,0 km 190 m18 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Skalický Matyáš KUO960549:070:00
2Zlámal David SJC960355:23+6:16
3Míča Tomáš LPU970773:35+24:28
4Trejbal VáclavSHK960474:18+25:11
5Bezdíček Kryštof LPU970677:16+28:09
6Pokorný David SRK970194:29+45:22
 
Štál Jan SJC9601disk
 
 
 
H21C (32)10,1 km 325 m29 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Horvát Petr ASU944774:280:00
2Lučan VladimírLPU771075:56+1:28
3Pešek Ondřej CHC850278:18+3:50
4Kadeřávek Petr PHK760578:59+4:31
5Semrád Ladislav CHC970180:35+6:07
6Khýn Vítězslav ASU830482:24+7:56
7Černý Martin JIL870382:27+7:59
8Štěrba Zbyněk LPU830487:33+13:05
9Vodička Oldřich LPU771588:25+13:57
10Petras Tomáš VAM880189:20+14:52
11Krmaš Václav SRK800190:31+16:03
12Veverka Tomáš VAM840191:07+16:39
13Dvořáček Radek ASU944592:19+17:51
14Bolehovský Pavel EKP710393:21+18:53
15Mrázek Jiří DKP791193:40+19:12
16Kárník JanLPU781194:00+19:32
17Kupka Jaroslav ALB780094:33+20:05
18Pátek Lukáš SRK890594:56+20:28
19Ehl Jiří TBM770196:23+21:55
20Hanzl Tomáš SJC820596:40+22:12
21Koblížek Kamil KUO800197:37+23:09
22Ptáček Martin SRK9509100:46+26:18
23Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308101:03+26:35
24Strachota Petr TJN8700109:45+35:17
25Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407112:10+37:42
26Funda Jan SHK9103115:09+40:41
27Besta Lukáš KNC8101122:35+48:07
28Kosek Jan SRK9507126:57+52:29
29Černý Vojtěch JIL9006146:00+71:32
 
Mašata Roman PHK7107disk
Novotný Tomáš PHK8101vzdal
Kutílek Jakub LPU8609vzdal
 
 
 
H21D (15)7,0 km 205 m24 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Drhlík Petr VAM830169:260:00
2Slavík Pavel SNA734970:20+0:54
3Hladký Viktor VAM820171:30+2:04
4Sýkora Bohumil CHC860175:29+6:03
5Nymsa Zdeněk TYN850280:56+11:30
6Sokol Milan BRM720181:29+12:03
7Sojka Lukáš ALB850083:49+14:23
8Procházka MartinLTU810185:34+16:08
9Kaštánek Petr LPU860786:58+17:32
10Roll Martin ALB840189:57+20:31
11Hromádko Přemysl BRM760190:47+21:21
12Souček Tomáš PHK8202100:12+30:46
13Šolc Radim PGP8101107:41+38:15
14Kroupa Jan LPU8103109:14+39:48
15Šruler Zdeněk KUN8001153:07+83:41
 
 
 
H35C (17)7,2 km 225 m21 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Filip Libor SRK710158:080:00
2Švadlena Pavel CHC750259:30+1:22
3Netopil Libor VAM740160:33+2:25
4Vandas Luděk VAM660161:44+3:36
5Štregl Petr VRL730363:43+5:35
6Šklíba Jan SRK750165:15+7:07
7Procházka Jiří ADA751269:16+11:08
8Toužil Karel SHK760269:24+11:16
9Slovák Miroslav SHK770471:54+13:46
10Volák Pavel BRU700173:08+15:00
11Metelka Pavel PHK680077:51+19:43
12Myslivec Tomáš SHK700280:10+22:02
13Kubec Martin DOB700284:00+25:52
14Faltejsek Pavel PHK700384:05+25:57
15Chvátil Jiří PHK720091:27+33:19
16Kohout Josef SHK690293:25+35:17
17Václavek Jan LPU7816100:49+42:41
 
 
 
H35D (23)6,1 km 210 m21 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Locker Martin SRK700175:070:00
2Kašpar Václav TYN700184:30+9:23
3Procházka Pavel KUO690185:29+10:22
4Koutný Pavel PHK710887:34+12:27
5Adamovský Michal VAM720087:47+12:40
6Rusz Roman KUN720188:38+13:31
7Brožek Tomáš KUO690290:34+15:27
8Justa Jaromír PHK610194:56+19:49
9Šišma Pavel TYN690197:05+21:58
10Hladký Tomáš KOR760097:26+22:19
11Dohnálek Pavel SHK710097:41+22:34
12Pipek Kamil LPU7310101:03+25:56
13Dudášek Karel DOB7001108:35+33:28
14Vojtěch Libor HOR7303112:53+37:46
15Puš Roman STH7501116:01+40:54
16Froš Štěpán LPU7309117:32+42:25
17Krummer Jiří CHC7301121:54+46:47
18Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422123:48+48:41
19Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601126:13+51:06
20Zenkner Karel BRU7202128:59+53:52
 
Kolář Viktor HOR7300disk
Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401disk
Kuhn Jiří LPU7718vzdal
 
 
 
H45C (23)5,8 km 205 m23 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vávra Martin HOR630258:580:00
2Bendák Petr LTU650061:08+2:10
3Vlastník Zdeněk JIL690161:41+2:43
4Kober Michal LPU670261:53+2:55
5Strachota Jaroslav ASU560061:56+2:58
6Trejtnar Pavel KUN580162:01+3:03
7Mutinský Viktor KUO650162:32+3:34
8Fencl Jiří LPU630164:19+5:21
9Valach Petr LPU650564:30+5:32
10Chmelař Pavel SHK640268:25+9:27
11Knap JanLPU510168:32+9:34
12Běhoun Pavel PHK570171:05+12:07
13Růžička Ivan PHK670273:14+14:16
14Štěrba Pavel LPU540874:03+15:05
15Müller Robert VAM690074:05+15:07
16Hlaváček Lubomír PHK640174:59+16:01
17Roudný Václav LPU610275:14+16:16
18Kubát Miroslav VRL670175:39+16:41
19Erlebach Josef JIL520180:11+21:13
20Kos Michal SRK680280:41+21:43
21Novotný Miroslav LPU590585:58+27:00
22Kotlář Vladimír VAM540186:09+27:11
 
Hausvater Karel SHK5801vzdal
 
 
 
H45D (24)4,4 km 185 m19 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Jelínek Roman CHC630154:460:00
2Novotný Pavel SHK610456:40+1:54
3Cinkan Zdeněk LPU620161:14+6:28
4Janeba Petr CHC600161:19+6:33
5Řehák Pavel SJC600161:59+7:13
6Rykala Karel VAM640162:58+8:12
7Souček Pavel PHK550366:02+11:16
8Svoboda Miloslav SHK590166:06+11:20
9Kment Libor LPU670366:07+11:21
10Lux Zdeněk KUN620167:40+12:54
11Kulhavý Josef SRK570168:33+13:47
12Balcar Aleš PHK570369:04+14:18
13Čivrný Pavel VRL630669:07+14:21
14Zákravský Zdeněk SNA570270:16+15:30
15Imlauf Martin SNA630172:34+17:48
16Černý Petr ALB600075:21+20:35
17Divecký Josef SHK610276:53+22:07
18Rücker Petr HOR650077:56+23:10
19Semrád Pavel CHC660280:00+25:14
20Lazák Jan LTU690080:25+25:39
21Krejčí Jaroslav LTU580180:47+26:01
22Kološ Oldřich LPU600382:50+28:04
23Karel Miloš JIL600485:20+30:34
 
Funda Michal SHK6403disk
 
 
 
H55C (21)5,0 km 155 m17 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Kalibán Jaroslav NPA510149:090:00
2Čípa Jiří CET500250:57+1:48
3Švadlena Jiří CHC460154:12+5:03
4Tichý Boris DOB550054:19+5:10
5Beneš Josef SJC580156:50+7:41
6Hrobař Rudolf SRK470257:26+8:17
7Tupec Jiří VAM580157:49+8:40
8Vykysalý Miroslav PHK590258:45+9:36
9Farář Václav LPU520161:02+11:53
10Třasák Milan LPU520661:15+12:06
11Šroler Zdeněk KUN520161:24+12:15
12Rejmont Milan LTU480162:17+13:08
13Novák Karel NPA500163:18+14:09
14Mrštík Václav LPU500263:31+14:22
15Farář Jaroslav VRL500266:07+16:58
16Vítek Zdeněk SRK470167:19+18:10
17Pohl Zdeněk SRK530167:53+18:44
18Tůma Miloš DOB560070:42+21:33
19Hanč Pavel VRL560173:01+23:52
20Štregl Tomáš VRL500188:06+38:57
 
Stárek Jiří SRK5002disk
 
 
 
H55D (10)3,9 km 150 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Lulay Miloš LPU550253:370:00
2Klimpl Petr LPU540154:26+0:49
3Sáňka BedřichLPU510257:13+3:36
4Sejkora Miroslav KOR590058:37+5:00
5Fridrich Jaroslav LPU450159:58+6:21
6Procházka Jiří LTU480264:49+11:12
7Hostinský Jiří LPU550174:01+20:24
8Sajbrt Václav PHK540278:11+24:34
9Malátek Jaroslav VAM480186:15+32:38
10Šabatka Petr SHK5703126:50+73:13
 
 
 
H65C (10)3,8 km 150 m16 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Havlík Jaroslav SJC360147:240:00
2Rychlý Rudolf PHK410165:41+18:17
3Mikulecký Jan PHK380165:53+18:29
4Zemánek Bohumil VRL360165:59+18:35
5Daníček Josef SRK490175:43+28:19
6Zlesák Zdeněk JIL470183:26+36:02
7Koudelka Karel LPU400185:50+38:26
8Jiran Václav PHK4701105:28+58:04
 
Novotný Petr PHK3802vzdal
Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601vzdal
 
 
 
H65D (1)2,8 km 115 m12 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Vykysalý František PHK300272:360:00
 
 
 
HDR (35)2,3 km 75 m6 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Ondruš Martin NER27:410:00
2Vlastník MatoušJIL000028:14+0:33
3Málková Michaela NER28:29+0:48
4Tartier Mateo NER30:39+2:58
5Ruszová Svatava KUN075131:39+3:58
6Pavelec Michal NPA080133:33+5:52
7Novotná Vendula PHK077733:52+6:11
8Čivrná Eliška VRL085134:11+6:30
9Kunartová Dominika PHK34:30+6:49
10Sršňová Natálie VAM075135:38+7:57
11Doucha Tomáš SNA080136:15+8:34
12Horvátová Eva ASU37:08+9:27
13Haasová Klára LPU065537:57+10:16
14Kubát Vojtěch VRL070138:22+10:41
15Plhal Lukáš ASU..0041:18+13:37
16Bárta Štěpán PHK41:27+13:46
17Krummerová Veronika CHC065243:22+15:41
18Kroupa Matyáš LPU090243:24+15:43
19Kutáček Ondřej LTU070043:37+15:56
20Pipková Karolína LPU445:18+17:37
21Voláková Viktorie BRU065146:21+18:40
22Kaněra Ondřej NER48:15+20:34
23Prudičová Tereza CHC065348:26+20:45
24Musilová Johana KUO089949:06+21:25
25Macek Vojtěch ASU074854:29+26:48
26Bartážková Karolína ASU55:43+28:02
27Juška Vojtěch NER55:47+28:06
28Ondruchová Anna ASU069957:59+30:18
29Hladký Matěj KOR070061:36+33:55
30Liška Viktor PHK111162:40+34:59
31Macháček Vít CHC120163:51+36:10
32Macháčková Kateřina CHC095163:57+36:16
 
Švíglerová Anna LPU0952disk
Svátek FIlip KORdisk
Besta Radek KNC0800disk
 
 
 
P (53)3,3 km 110 m13 K
místoJménoId databázeČasZtráta
1Štěpánek Milan KUO830141:110:00
2Bednářová MichaelaVAM895141:57+0:46
3Rychtera Petr NER47:09+5:58
4Plhal Petr ASUXXYY48:51+7:40
5Šváb Pavel BRU670152:54+11:43
6Macek Karel ASUXX0053:08+11:57
7Král Martin KUN880153:33+12:22
8Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU746854:53+13:42
9Kubátová Dana VRL685156:39+15:28
10Vodičková Lenka LPU735759:07+17:56
11Kuhnová Karolína LPU359:41+18:30
12Machová Iveta NER59:44+18:33
13Lockerová Milena SRK725160:05+18:54
14Bartášek Jiří ASUXXXX60:51+19:40
15Štreglová Andrea VRL755261:49+20:38
16Krunčíková Iva NER62:26+21:15
17Černá Pavla ALB045065:31+24:20
18Příkazský Jakub NER67:58+26:47
19Horvátová Blanka ASU69:53+28:42
20Luxová Adéla KUN895170:23+29:12
21Ondruch Michal ASU774972:21+31:10
22Doubravová Blanka ASU749973:23+32:12
23Švábová Michaela BRU685174:12+33:01
24Blechová Milada 44C705077:26+36:15
25Stulíková BarboraSHK855278:32+37:21
26Havlová NER80:26+39:15
27Lipenská + Vacková NER80:51+39:40
28Dostálek + Hynek NER82:06+40:55
29Pavlová Petra CHC855284:01+42:50
30Grossmannová + Lercová NER93:07+51:56
31Buša Michal NER93:58+52:47
32Krčálová Eliška LPU294:51+53:40
33Kačenová + Mikulová NER94:54+53:43
34Brožková Lucie KUO95:45+54:34
35Mikysková + Ondrušová NER98:57+57:46
36Valenta Karl NER103:04+61:53
37Strnad Adam NER105:50+64:39
38Hermann Matěj NER107:52+66:41
39Urban Matiáš NER108:46+67:35
40Mikyska Tomáš NER109:53+68:42
41Mlejnek Ondřej KOR115:12+74:01
42Musil Martin NER121:06+79:55
43Zuzana Králíková KUN8902121:11+80:00
 
Smrčková + Kroulíková NERdisk
Ondruš Martin NERdisk
Kánský Petr NERdisk
Kolto + Semirád NERdisk
Hermann + Harcula NERdisk
Dvořák + Kosek NERdisk
Levý + Moravec NERdisk
Ahmadu + Marek NERdisk
Abrahám + Bergman NERdisk
Čivrná KarolínaVRL7355disk